Jarní trojúhelník 2017so 29.04.2017 22:02
Výsledky s mezičasy - Etapa 2vytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10C (8)2,1 km7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(109)3(144)4(111)5(105)6(106)7(100)Cíl
 
1Gelnerová Markéta26:011:34+0:01(2)3:460:00(1)7:000:00(1)12:060:00(1)18:440:00(1)23:330:00(1)24:480:00(1)26:010:00(1)
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:34+0:01(2)2:12+0:03(2)3:14+0:04(3)5:060:00(1)6:38+4:20(8)4:490:00(1)1:15+0:09(2)1:13+0:09(2)
 
2Mayerová Daniela27:281:330:00(1)4:33+0:47(4)7:47+0:47(4)15:51+3:45(2)18:45+0:01(2)24:48+1:15(2)26:06+1:18(2)27:28+1:27(2)
KSH OB Kašperské Hory1:330:00(1)3:00+0:51(8)3:14+0:04(3)8:04+2:58(2)2:54+0:36(3)6:03+1:14(2)1:18+0:12(3)1:22+0:18(8)
 
3Bodurková Denisa33:061:38+0:05(3)3:47+0:01(2)7:38+0:38(3)18:37+6:31(5)20:55+2:11(3)30:56+7:23(3)32:02+7:14(3)33:06+7:05(3)
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:38+0:05(3)2:090:00(1)3:51+0:41(8)10:59+5:53(6)2:180:00(1)10:01+5:12(4)1:060:00(1)1:040:00(1)
 
4Peřinová Eliška37:163:06+1:33(6)5:58+2:12(7)9:21+2:21(6)18:14+6:08(4)22:06+3:22(4)34:35+11:02(5)35:59+11:11(4)37:16+11:15(4)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:06+1:33(6)2:52+0:43(6)3:23+0:13(5)8:53+3:47(4)3:52+1:34(4)12:29+7:40(7)1:24+0:18(5)1:17+0:13(6)
 
5Gregorová Alice38:022:12+0:39(5)4:44+0:58(5)8:16+1:16(5)17:59+5:53(3)23:20+4:36(5)34:34+11:01(4)36:47+11:59(5)38:02+12:01(5)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř2:12+0:39(5)2:32+0:23(5)3:32+0:22(6)9:43+4:37(5)5:21+3:03(7)11:14+6:25(6)2:13+1:07(8)1:15+0:11(3)
 
6Mišeková Kateřina39:135:15+3:42(8)8:13+4:27(8)11:24+4:24(8)20:12+8:06(6)24:08+5:24(6)36:37+13:04(6)37:56+13:08(6)39:13+13:12(6)
KAM OK Kamenice5:15+3:42(8)2:58+0:49(7)3:11+0:01(2)8:48+3:42(3)3:56+1:38(6)12:29+7:40(7)1:19+0:13(4)1:17+0:13(5)
 
7Bauerová Aneta42:343:25+1:52(7)5:53+2:07(6)9:34+2:34(7)26:13+14:07(7)30:08+11:24(7)39:49+16:16(7)41:16+16:28(7)42:34+16:33(7)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:25+1:52(7)2:28+0:19(4)3:41+0:31(7)16:39+11:33(7)3:55+1:37(5)9:41+4:52(3)1:27+0:21(7)1:18+0:14(7)
 
8Sobotová Kateřina45:361:51+0:18(4)4:17+0:31(3)7:27+0:27(2)30:34+18:28(8)32:53+14:09(8)42:54+19:21(8)44:19+19:31(8)45:36+19:35(8)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň1:51+0:18(4)2:26+0:17(3)3:100:00(1)23:07+18:01(8)2:19+0:01(2)10:01+5:12(4)1:25+0:19(6)1:17+0:13(4)
 
 
 
 
D12B (19)2,6 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(114)2(138)3(135)4(103)5(110)6(104)7(134)8(112)9(118)
10(100)Cíl
 
1Šimšová Pavla26:502:12+0:09(3)3:57+0:31(2)7:43+1:58(2)12:59+0:10(2)14:12+0:04(2)17:380:00(1)20:430:00(1)21:530:00(1)24:160:00(1)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:12+0:09(3)1:45+0:24(5)3:46+1:36(8)5:16+0:36(4)1:13+0:26(2)3:26+0:46(6)3:050:00(1)1:100:00(1)2:23+0:31(9)
25:510:00(1)26:500:00(1)
1:35+0:13(4)0:59+0:10(5)
 
2Kulová Laura30:103:36+1:33(6)5:29+2:03(6)8:03+2:18(3)13:11+0:22(3)16:08+2:00(4)20:51+3:13(4)24:17+3:34(3)25:46+3:53(2)27:40+3:24(2)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:36+1:33(6)1:53+0:32(7)2:34+0:24(4)5:08+0:28(3)2:57+2:10(16)4:43+2:03(14)3:26+0:21(3)1:29+0:19(3)1:54+0:02(2)
29:04+3:13(2)30:10+3:20(2)
1:24+0:02(2)1:06+0:17(7)
 
3Balejová Julie30:252:05+0:02(2)4:10+0:44(3)8:09+2:24(4)12:490:00(1)14:080:00(1)20:07+2:29(3)24:32+3:49(4)25:59+4:06(3)28:08+3:52(3)
KAM OK Kamenice2:05+0:02(2)2:05+0:44(11)3:59+1:49(9)4:400:00(1)1:19+0:32(3)5:59+3:19(18)4:25+1:20(7)1:27+0:17(2)2:09+0:17(3)
29:30+3:39(3)30:25+3:35(3)
1:220:00(1)0:55+0:06(2)
 
4Kožíšková Kateřina31:562:030:00(1)3:260:00(1)5:450:00(1)17:33+4:44(9)18:20+4:12(6)21:00+3:22(5)24:59+4:16(5)27:06+5:13(4)29:22+5:06(4)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:030:00(1)1:23+0:02(2)2:19+0:09(2)11:48+7:08(18)0:470:00(1)2:400:00(1)3:59+0:54(5)2:07+0:57(7)2:16+0:24(6)
30:58+5:07(4)31:56+5:06(4)
1:36+0:14(5)0:58+0:09(4)
 
5Peřinová Zuzana32:165:40+3:37(13)7:31+4:05(12)10:09+4:24(6)16:20+3:31(5)18:10+4:02(5)22:54+5:16(8)26:19+5:36(6)27:54+6:01(6)29:46+5:30(5)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:40+3:37(13)1:51+0:30(6)2:38+0:28(5)6:11+1:31(7)1:50+1:03(7)4:44+2:04(15)3:25+0:20(2)1:35+0:25(4)1:520:00(1)
31:10+5:19(5)32:16+5:26(5)
1:24+0:02(2)1:06+0:17(8)
 
6Vlašímská Bára37:314:44+2:41(10)6:41+3:15(9)10:10+4:25(7)17:09+4:20(8)18:52+4:44(7)22:24+4:46(7)27:56+7:13(8)32:15+10:22(8)34:32+10:16(7)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:44+2:41(10)1:57+0:36(9)3:29+1:19(7)6:59+2:19(13)1:43+0:56(6)3:32+0:52(7)5:32+2:27(11)4:19+3:09(17)2:17+0:25(7)
36:24+10:33(7)37:31+10:41(6)
1:52+0:30(10)1:07+0:18(9)
 
7Blahutová Martina38:422:48+0:45(4)5:17+1:51(4)10:49+5:04(10)17:02+4:13(7)18:55+4:47(8)21:43+4:05(6)26:42+5:59(7)29:38+7:45(7)35:50+11:34(9)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:48+0:45(4)2:29+1:08(15)5:32+3:22(13)6:13+1:33(8)1:53+1:06(9)2:48+0:08(2)4:59+1:54(9)2:56+1:46(14)6:12+4:20(17)
37:29+11:38(8)38:42+11:52(7)
1:39+0:17(6)1:13+0:24(13)
 
8Holíková Simona39:518:23+6:20(16)9:44+6:18(15)16:01+10:16(15)21:33+8:44(14)22:56+8:48(13)26:35+8:57(11)31:01+10:18(9)32:58+11:05(9)35:44+11:28(8)
ONO SKOB Ostrov8:23+6:20(16)1:210:00(1)6:17+4:07(17)5:32+0:52(5)1:23+0:36(5)3:39+0:59(10)4:26+1:21(8)1:57+0:47(6)2:46+0:54(11)
38:29+12:38(9)39:51+13:01(8)
2:45+1:23(18)1:22+0:33(17)
 
9Zmarzláková Olga41:415:24+3:21(12)7:45+4:19(13)12:16+6:31(12)19:14+6:25(12)21:22+7:14(12)25:00+7:22(9)31:29+10:46(10)34:17+12:24(10)38:12+13:56(10)
KRL Kometa Kralovice5:24+3:21(12)2:21+1:00(14)4:31+2:21(11)6:58+2:18(11)2:08+1:21(11)3:38+0:58(9)6:29+3:24(13)2:48+1:38(12)3:55+2:03(16)
40:23+14:32(10)41:41+14:51(9)
2:11+0:49(16)1:18+0:29(15)
 
10Fišarová Adéla41:484:27+2:24(8)6:24+2:58(8)10:27+4:42(9)18:56+6:07(10)21:06+6:58(11)25:29+7:51(10)31:42+10:59(11)36:31+14:38(11)38:43+14:27(11)
KRL Kometa Kralovice4:27+2:24(8)1:57+0:36(9)4:03+1:53(10)8:29+3:49(16)2:10+1:23(13)4:23+1:43(13)6:13+3:08(12)4:49+3:39(18)2:12+0:20(5)
40:47+14:56(11)41:48+14:58(10)
2:04+0:42(13)1:01+0:12(6)
 
11Gelnerová Anna44:435:10+3:07(11)7:17+3:51(11)10:12+4:27(8)16:54+4:05(6)20:33+6:25(9)27:25+9:47(13)35:29+14:46(12)37:58+16:05(12)40:47+16:31(12)
KRL Kometa Kralovice5:10+3:07(11)2:07+0:46(13)2:55+0:45(6)6:42+2:02(9)3:39+2:52(18)6:52+4:12(19)8:04+4:59(17)2:29+1:19(10)2:49+0:57(12)
43:33+17:42(12)44:43+17:53(11)
2:46+1:24(19)1:10+0:21(10)
 
12Čáslavská Klára47:1512:15+10:12(18)14:53+11:27(17)22:29+16:44(18)29:13+16:24(18)31:08+17:00(18)34:33+16:55(18)38:34+17:51(15)41:06+19:13(14)44:10+19:54(13)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering12:15+10:12(18)2:38+1:17(16)7:36+5:26(19)6:44+2:04(10)1:55+1:08(10)3:25+0:45(5)4:01+0:56(6)2:32+1:22(11)3:04+1:12(13)
45:59+20:08(13)47:15+20:25(12)
1:49+0:27(9)1:16+0:27(14)
 
13Kohoutková Klára49:075:54+3:51(15)8:33+5:07(14)14:12+8:27(14)21:29+8:40(13)25:07+10:59(14)28:59+11:21(14)35:55+15:12(13)41:33+19:40(15)45:07+20:51(14)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov5:54+3:51(15)2:39+1:18(17)5:39+3:29(14)7:17+2:37(14)3:38+2:51(17)3:52+1:12(11)6:56+3:51(15)5:38+4:28(19)3:34+1:42(14)
47:45+21:54(14)49:07+22:17(13)
2:38+1:16(17)1:22+0:33(17)
 
14Vlachová Adéla49:4213:27+11:24(19)15:32+12:06(18)20:19+14:34(17)27:17+14:28(17)29:25+15:17(17)32:59+15:21(16)39:31+18:48(16)42:20+20:27(17)46:14+21:58(15)
KRL Kometa Kralovice13:27+11:24(19)2:05+0:44(11)4:47+2:37(12)6:58+2:18(11)2:08+1:21(11)3:34+0:54(8)6:32+3:27(14)2:49+1:39(13)3:54+2:02(15)
48:24+22:33(15)49:42+22:52(14)
2:10+0:48(15)1:18+0:29(15)
 
15Folprechtová Julie49:4710:21+8:18(17)12:01+8:35(16)18:17+12:32(16)26:08+13:19(16)29:02+14:54(16)33:06+15:28(17)40:03+19:20(17)44:19+22:26(18)46:37+22:21(16)
VSP USK Praha10:21+8:18(17)1:40+0:19(4)6:16+4:06(16)7:51+3:11(15)2:54+2:07(15)4:04+1:24(12)6:57+3:52(16)4:16+3:06(16)2:18+0:26(8)
48:35+22:44(16)49:47+22:57(15)
1:58+0:36(12)1:12+0:23(12)
 
16Ševčíková Anežka53:193:29+1:26(5)5:25+1:59(5)11:48+6:03(11)23:23+10:34(15)25:42+11:34(15)29:05+11:27(15)40:05+19:22(18)42:16+20:23(16)50:17+26:01(18)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:29+1:26(5)1:56+0:35(8)6:23+4:13(18)11:35+6:55(17)2:19+1:32(14)3:23+0:43(4)11:00+7:55(18)2:11+1:01(8)8:01+6:09(19)
52:09+26:18(18)53:19+26:29(16)
1:52+0:30(10)1:10+0:21(11)
 
17Hajšmanová Anna54:264:05+2:02(7)6:53+3:27(10)13:02+7:17(13)19:06+6:17(11)20:58+6:50(10)26:55+9:17(12)37:59+17:16(14)40:18+18:25(13)48:03+23:47(17)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:05+2:02(7)2:48+1:27(18)6:09+3:59(15)6:04+1:24(6)1:52+1:05(8)5:57+3:17(17)11:04+7:59(19)2:19+1:09(9)7:45+5:53(18)
50:07+24:16(17)54:26+27:36(17)
2:04+0:42(13)4:19+3:30(19)
 
18Študlarová Zuzana67:475:47+3:44(14)23:39+20:13(19)26:10+20:25(19)47:53+35:04(19)52:44+38:36(19)55:57+38:19(19)61:09+40:26(19)63:03+41:10(19)65:12+40:56(19)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:47+3:44(14)17:52+16:31(19)2:31+0:21(3)21:43+17:03(19)4:51+4:04(19)3:13+0:33(3)5:12+2:07(10)1:54+0:44(5)2:09+0:17(3)
66:58+41:07(19)67:47+40:57(18)
1:46+0:24(8)0:490:00(1)
 
 
msHajšman Jan32:464:29+2:26(9)6:06+2:40(7)8:16+2:31(5)13:17+0:28(4)14:37+0:29(3)19:59+2:21(2)23:42+2:59(2)27:39+5:46(5)30:08+5:52(6)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)4:29+2:26(9)1:37+0:16(3)2:100:00(1)5:01+0:21(2)1:20+0:33(4)5:22+2:42(16)3:43+0:38(4)3:57+2:47(15)2:29+0:37(10)
31:48+5:57(6)32:46
1:40+0:18(7)0:58+0:09(3)
 
 
 
 
D14B (11)3,0 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(122)2(123)3(127)4(126)5(132)6(144)7(111)8(105)9(136)
10(118)11(100)Cíl
 
1Richtrová Kamila26:442:010:00(1)3:540:00(1)6:410:00(1)9:020:00(1)13:310:00(1)15:140:00(1)19:320:00(1)21:130:00(1)22:280:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:010:00(1)1:530:00(1)2:470:00(1)2:210:00(1)4:290:00(1)1:430:00(1)4:180:00(1)1:410:00(1)1:15+0:05(4)
24:310:00(1)25:510:00(1)26:440:00(1)
2:030:00(1)1:200:00(1)0:530:00(1)
 
2Ziebová Veronika37:452:30+0:29(2)5:27+1:33(4)9:25+2:44(3)14:09+5:07(2)19:46+6:15(2)22:26+7:12(2)28:13+8:41(2)30:32+9:19(2)31:50+9:22(2)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering2:30+0:29(2)2:57+1:04(9)3:58+1:11(3)4:44+2:23(7)5:37+1:08(3)2:40+0:57(4)5:47+1:29(4)2:19+0:38(5)1:18+0:08(5)
34:52+10:21(2)36:28+10:37(2)37:45+11:01(2)
3:02+0:59(6)1:36+0:16(2)1:17+0:24(8)
 
3Petříková Adéla39:415:03+3:02(8)7:29+3:35(8)11:31+4:50(4)15:52+6:50(4)22:04+8:33(4)25:46+10:32(4)30:53+11:21(4)33:18+12:05(4)34:31+12:03(3)
MAS KČT Aš5:03+3:02(8)2:26+0:33(5)4:02+1:15(4)4:21+2:00(5)6:12+1:43(4)3:42+1:59(7)5:07+0:49(2)2:25+0:44(7)1:13+0:03(3)
36:53+12:22(3)38:34+12:43(3)39:41+12:57(3)
2:22+0:19(2)1:41+0:21(5)1:07+0:13(5)
 
4Bartošová Marie40:562:56+0:55(3)5:06+1:12(3)8:45+2:04(2)15:01+5:59(3)21:17+7:46(3)23:34+8:20(3)30:38+11:06(3)32:33+11:20(3)34:48+12:20(4)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:56+0:55(3)2:10+0:17(4)3:39+0:52(2)6:16+3:55(8)6:16+1:47(5)2:17+0:34(2)7:04+2:46(7)1:55+0:14(4)2:15+1:05(6)
38:08+13:37(4)39:47+13:56(4)40:56+14:12(4)
3:20+1:17(8)1:39+0:19(3)1:09+0:16(6)
 
5Nejedlá Klára41:265:33+3:32(9)8:16+4:22(9)13:35+6:54(6)16:58+7:56(6)23:28+9:57(5)26:32+11:18(5)33:08+13:36(5)34:54+13:41(5)36:04+13:36(5)
ONO SKOB Ostrov5:33+3:32(9)2:43+0:50(7)5:19+2:32(5)3:23+1:02(3)6:30+2:01(6)3:04+1:21(6)6:36+2:18(6)1:46+0:05(2)1:100:00(1)
38:47+14:16(5)40:29+14:38(5)41:26+14:42(5)
2:43+0:40(5)1:42+0:22(6)0:57+0:03(2)
 
6Křížková Marie47:503:09+1:08(4)5:05+1:11(2)11:44+5:03(5)16:24+7:22(5)25:24+11:53(6)28:01+12:47(6)33:16+13:44(6)35:57+14:44(6)41:32+19:04(6)
MAS KČT Aš3:09+1:08(4)1:56+0:03(2)6:39+3:52(6)4:40+2:19(6)9:00+4:31(8)2:37+0:54(3)5:15+0:57(3)2:41+1:00(8)5:35+4:25(10)
43:58+19:27(6)46:38+20:47(6)47:50+21:06(6)
2:26+0:23(3)2:40+1:20(8)1:12+0:18(7)
 
7Nováčková Johanka49:294:13+2:12(7)6:11+2:17(5)21:38+14:57(8)25:01+15:59(7)31:35+18:04(7)34:38+19:24(7)41:11+21:39(7)43:00+21:47(7)44:11+21:43(7)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:13+2:12(7)1:58+0:05(3)15:27+12:40(9)3:23+1:02(3)6:34+2:05(7)3:03+1:20(5)6:33+2:15(5)1:49+0:08(3)1:11+0:01(2)
46:51+22:20(7)48:30+22:39(7)49:29+22:45(7)
2:40+0:37(4)1:39+0:19(3)0:59+0:05(3)
 
8Pecko Sára57:493:12+1:11(5)6:22+2:28(6)23:49+17:08(9)27:07+18:05(9)32:27+18:56(8)36:29+21:15(8)46:58+27:26(8)49:18+28:05(8)51:41+29:13(8)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:12+1:11(5)3:10+1:17(10)17:27+14:40(10)3:18+0:57(2)5:20+0:51(2)4:02+2:19(8)10:29+6:11(8)2:20+0:39(6)2:23+1:13(8)
54:58+30:27(8)56:43+30:52(8)57:49+31:05(8)
3:17+1:14(7)1:45+0:25(7)1:06+0:12(4)
 
9Kolovratová Adéla88:564:06+2:05(6)6:47+2:53(7)20:07+13:26(7)26:43+17:41(8)39:15+25:44(9)50:02+34:48(9)64:25+44:53(9)73:20+52:07(9)75:41+53:13(9)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:06+2:05(6)2:41+0:48(6)13:20+10:33(8)6:36+4:15(10)12:32+8:03(9)10:47+9:04(10)14:23+10:05(10)8:55+7:14(9)2:21+1:11(7)
84:22+59:51(9)87:28+61:37(9)88:56+62:12(9)
8:41+6:38(10)3:06+1:46(9)1:28+0:34(9)
 
10Šmejkalová Viktorie92:578:11+6:10(10)10:57+7:03(10)24:13+17:32(10)30:48+21:46(10)43:21+29:50(10)53:58+38:44(10)68:12+48:40(10)77:30+56:17(10)80:02+57:34(10)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary8:11+6:10(10)2:46+0:53(8)13:16+10:29(7)6:35+4:14(9)12:33+8:04(10)10:37+8:54(9)14:14+9:56(9)9:18+7:37(10)2:32+1:22(9)
88:19+63:48(10)91:29+65:38(10)92:57+66:13(10)
8:17+6:14(9)3:10+1:50(10)1:28+0:34(9)
 
 
Šauli Kateřinadisk---------------------------------------------
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň
----------34:1621:25
34:16+33:23(11)*114
 
 
 
 
D16B (7)3,2 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(123)3(135)4(132)5(113)6(126)7(138)8(105)9(129)
10(134)11(106)12(100)Cíl
 
1Šlechtová Tereza29:332:03+0:02(2)3:130:00(1)6:19+0:17(2)10:15+0:05(2)13:220:00(1)14:580:00(1)17:310:00(1)21:540:00(1)23:570:00(1)
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:03+0:02(2)1:10+0:01(2)3:06+0:21(4)3:560:00(1)3:070:00(1)1:36+0:09(3)2:330:00(1)4:23+1:03(3)2:030:00(1)
24:420:00(1)27:310:00(1)28:340:00(1)29:330:00(1)
0:450:00(1)2:49+0:42(6)1:03+0:02(2)0:590:00(1)
 
2Blahová Pavla30:072:29+0:28(5)3:42+0:29(5)7:14+1:12(7)11:21+1:11(5)15:11+1:49(4)16:38+1:40(4)19:12+1:41(3)22:32+0:38(2)24:59+1:02(2)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:29+0:28(5)1:13+0:04(4)3:32+0:47(7)4:07+0:11(2)3:50+0:43(4)1:270:00(1)2:34+0:01(2)3:200:00(1)2:27+0:24(3)
25:56+1:14(2)28:03+0:32(2)29:04+0:30(2)30:07+0:34(2)
0:57+0:12(6)2:070:00(1)1:010:00(1)1:03+0:03(2)
 
3Šimšová Barbora32:092:010:00(1)3:17+0:04(3)6:020:00(1)10:100:00(1)13:50+0:28(2)15:45+0:47(2)18:53+1:22(2)24:03+2:09(4)26:30+2:33(3)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:010:00(1)1:16+0:07(5)2:450:00(1)4:08+0:12(3)3:40+0:33(2)1:55+0:28(6)3:08+0:35(7)5:10+1:50(6)2:27+0:24(3)
27:23+2:41(3)29:42+2:11(3)30:57+2:23(3)32:09+2:36(3)
0:53+0:08(3)2:19+0:12(3)1:15+0:14(5)1:12+0:12(6)
 
4Křížová Daniela32:392:06+0:05(3)3:15+0:02(2)6:32+0:30(4)11:09+0:59(3)15:26+2:04(5)17:14+2:16(5)19:49+2:18(5)24:23+2:29(5)26:49+2:52(4)
MAS KČT Aš2:06+0:05(3)1:090:00(1)3:17+0:32(6)4:37+0:41(5)4:17+1:10(5)1:48+0:21(5)2:35+0:02(3)4:34+1:14(4)2:26+0:23(2)
27:37+2:55(4)30:13+2:42(4)31:36+3:02(4)32:39+3:06(4)
0:48+0:03(2)2:36+0:29(4)1:23+0:22(6)1:03+0:03(2)
 
5Svobodová Barbora33:142:10+0:09(4)3:22+0:09(4)6:27+0:25(3)11:16+1:06(4)15:00+1:38(3)16:36+1:38(3)19:26+1:55(4)23:45+1:51(3)27:29+3:32(5)
BFM SKOB Frýdek - Místek2:10+0:09(4)1:12+0:03(3)3:05+0:20(3)4:49+0:53(6)3:44+0:37(3)1:36+0:09(3)2:50+0:17(4)4:19+0:59(2)3:44+1:41(7)
28:23+3:41(5)31:05+3:34(5)32:10+3:36(5)33:14+3:41(5)
0:54+0:09(4)2:42+0:35(5)1:05+0:04(3)1:04+0:04(5)
 
6Vítová Lucie33:512:30+0:29(6)3:54+0:41(6)7:03+1:01(5)11:37+1:27(6)16:04+2:42(6)17:38+2:40(6)20:39+3:08(6)25:54+4:00(6)28:34+4:37(6)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov2:30+0:29(6)1:24+0:15(7)3:09+0:24(5)4:34+0:38(4)4:27+1:20(6)1:34+0:07(2)3:01+0:28(6)5:15+1:55(7)2:40+0:37(5)
29:28+4:46(6)31:37+4:06(6)32:48+4:14(6)33:51+4:18(6)
0:54+0:09(4)2:09+0:02(2)1:11+0:10(4)1:03+0:03(4)
 
7Turčinová Anna38:242:47+0:46(7)4:06+0:53(7)7:09+1:07(6)12:15+2:05(7)18:17+4:55(7)20:14+5:16(7)23:06+5:35(7)28:06+6:12(7)31:05+7:08(7)
1BC Ski klub Karlovy Vary2:47+0:46(7)1:19+0:10(6)3:03+0:18(2)5:06+1:10(7)6:02+2:55(7)1:57+0:30(7)2:52+0:19(5)5:00+1:40(5)2:59+0:56(6)
32:05+7:23(7)35:48+8:17(7)37:12+8:38(7)38:24+8:51(7)
1:00+0:15(7)3:43+1:36(7)1:24+0:23(7)1:12+0:12(7)
 
 
 
 
D18B (7)3,5 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(122)2(135)3(144)4(113)5(131)6(108)7(119)8(142)9(126)
10(130)11(136)12(118)13(100)Cíl
 
1Hanáková Lenka32:202:07+0:15(2)6:34+0:38(2)8:100:00(1)12:120:00(1)15:340:00(1)16:080:00(1)16:570:00(1)18:090:00(1)22:110:00(1)
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:07+0:15(2)4:27+0:23(2)1:360:00(1)4:020:00(1)3:22+1:09(5)0:340:00(1)0:49+0:02(2)1:120:00(1)4:02+0:07(2)
25:110:00(1)28:160:00(1)30:090:00(1)31:270:00(1)32:200:00(1)
3:00+0:03(2)3:050:00(1)1:53+0:10(4)1:180:00(1)0:53+0:04(2)
 
2Doležalová Dorotka34:172:15+0:23(3)8:29+2:33(5)10:06+1:56(3)14:09+1:57(2)17:19+1:45(3)18:00+1:52(2)18:53+1:56(2)20:06+1:57(2)24:01+1:50(2)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:15+0:23(3)6:14+2:10(7)1:37+0:01(2)4:03+0:01(2)3:10+0:57(3)0:41+0:07(4)0:53+0:06(5)1:13+0:01(2)3:550:00(1)
27:05+1:54(2)30:19+2:03(2)32:03+1:54(2)33:29+2:02(2)34:17+1:57(2)
3:04+0:07(3)3:14+0:09(3)1:44+0:01(2)1:26+0:08(4)0:480:00(1)
 
3Marešová Alexandra37:482:44+0:52(4)7:54+1:58(3)10:07+1:57(4)14:59+2:47(4)17:12+1:38(2)18:14+2:06(3)19:15+2:18(4)20:43+2:34(3)25:13+3:02(3)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering2:44+0:52(4)5:10+1:06(6)2:13+0:37(3)4:52+0:50(5)2:130:00(1)1:02+0:28(7)1:01+0:14(7)1:28+0:16(5)4:30+0:35(5)
28:53+3:42(3)32:55+4:39(3)34:57+4:48(3)36:25+4:58(3)37:48+5:28(3)
3:40+0:43(5)4:02+0:57(4)2:02+0:19(5)1:28+0:10(5)1:23+0:34(6)
 
4Pelikánová Máša38:303:45+1:53(5)8:38+2:42(6)13:40+5:30(5)18:11+5:59(5)21:16+5:42(5)21:58+5:50(5)22:50+5:53(5)24:03+5:54(5)28:18+6:07(5)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:45+1:53(5)4:53+0:49(5)5:02+3:26(6)4:31+0:29(4)3:05+0:52(2)0:42+0:08(5)0:52+0:05(3)1:13+0:01(2)4:15+0:20(3)
31:15+6:04(5)34:22+6:06(4)36:05+5:56(4)37:29+6:02(4)38:30+6:10(4)
2:570:00(1)3:07+0:02(2)1:430:00(1)1:24+0:06(2)1:01+0:12(3)
 
5Biersaková Dagmar41:181:520:00(1)5:560:00(1)9:17+1:07(2)14:27+2:15(3)17:44+2:10(4)18:21+2:13(4)19:08+2:11(3)21:58+3:49(4)26:20+4:09(4)
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:520:00(1)4:040:00(1)3:21+1:45(4)5:10+1:08(6)3:17+1:04(4)0:37+0:03(3)0:470:00(1)2:50+1:38(7)4:22+0:27(4)
29:33+4:22(4)36:58+8:42(5)38:46+8:37(5)40:11+8:44(5)41:18+8:58(5)
3:13+0:16(4)7:25+4:20(7)1:48+0:05(3)1:25+0:07(3)1:07+0:18(4)
 
6Mudrová Lenka45:556:39+4:47(7)11:14+5:18(7)15:48+7:38(6)20:05+7:53(6)23:36+8:02(6)24:10+8:02(6)25:04+8:07(6)26:17+8:08(6)31:26+9:15(6)
KRL Kometa Kralovice6:39+4:47(7)4:35+0:31(3)4:34+2:58(5)4:17+0:15(3)3:31+1:18(6)0:340:00(1)0:54+0:07(6)1:13+0:01(2)5:09+1:14(6)
35:33+10:22(6)40:00+11:44(6)42:31+12:22(6)44:35+13:08(6)45:55+13:35(6)
4:07+1:10(7)4:27+1:22(5)2:31+0:48(6)2:04+0:46(6)1:20+0:31(5)
 
7Škrlová Kristýna63:133:48+1:56(6)8:24+2:28(4)19:28+11:18(7)27:31+15:19(7)34:48+19:14(7)35:38+19:30(7)36:30+19:33(7)38:26+20:17(7)45:10+22:59(7)
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:48+1:56(6)4:36+0:32(4)11:04+9:28(7)8:03+4:01(7)7:17+5:04(7)0:50+0:16(6)0:52+0:05(3)1:56+0:44(6)6:44+2:49(7)
48:54+23:43(7)53:37+25:21(7)59:27+29:18(7)61:48+30:21(7)63:13+30:53(7)
3:44+0:47(6)4:43+1:38(6)5:50+4:07(7)2:21+1:03(7)1:25+0:36(7)
 
 
 
 
D21C (24)4,2 km14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(123)2(138)3(132)4(104)5(133)6(107)7(137)8(124)9(116)
10(121)11(134)12(129)13(118)14(100)Cíl
 
1Hrstková Vladěna32:161:590:00(1)3:020:00(1)6:40+0:03(3)10:180:00(1)12:330:00(1)15:460:00(1)19:200:00(1)21:47+0:08(2)25:340:00(1)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno1:590:00(1)1:030:00(1)3:38+0:18(5)3:380:00(1)2:150:00(1)3:130:00(1)3:34+0:14(4)2:27+1:15(21)3:47+0:08(2)
26:120:00(1)28:060:00(1)28:400:00(1)30:280:00(1)31:290:00(1)32:160:00(1)
0:38+0:04(2)1:54+0:23(3)0:340:00(1)1:48+0:08(4)1:01+0:03(2)0:47+0:00(2)
 
2Gregorová Kamila33:482:01+0:02(2)3:04+0:02(2)6:38+0:01(2)10:30+0:12(2)12:49+0:16(2)16:47+1:01(2)22:51+3:31(4)24:03+2:24(4)27:42+2:08(4)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř2:01+0:02(2)1:030:00(1)3:34+0:14(3)3:52+0:14(2)2:19+0:04(2)3:58+0:45(6)6:04+2:44(17)1:120:00(1)3:390:00(1)
28:16+2:04(4)29:47+1:41(3)30:23+1:43(2)32:03+1:35(2)33:01+1:32(2)33:48+1:32(2)
0:340:00(1)1:310:00(1)0:36+0:02(2)1:400:00(1)0:580:00(1)0:470:00(1)
 
3Ryšavá Vendula34:282:16+0:17(4)3:33+0:31(4)7:38+1:01(6)11:36+1:18(4)14:01+1:28(4)17:44+1:58(4)21:04+1:44(3)22:36+0:57(3)27:23+1:49(3)
PGP SK Praga2:16+0:17(4)1:17+0:14(4)4:05+0:45(10)3:58+0:20(3)2:25+0:10(3)3:43+0:30(4)3:200:00(1)1:32+0:20(6)4:47+1:08(5)
28:02+1:50(3)30:01+1:55(4)30:40+2:00(4)32:24+1:56(3)33:38+2:09(3)34:28+2:12(3)
0:39+0:05(3)1:59+0:28(5)0:39+0:05(3)1:44+0:04(2)1:14+0:16(4)0:50+0:02(3)
 
4Mullis Kateřina34:422:04+0:05(3)3:17+0:15(3)6:370:00(1)10:52+0:34(3)13:28+0:55(3)16:57+1:11(3)20:20+1:00(2)21:390:00(1)26:08+0:34(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:04+0:05(3)1:13+0:10(3)3:200:00(1)4:15+0:37(4)2:36+0:21(4)3:29+0:16(2)3:23+0:03(2)1:19+0:07(2)4:29+0:50(3)
27:00+0:48(2)28:48+0:42(2)30:23+1:43(2)32:43+2:15(4)33:50+2:21(4)34:42+2:26(4)
0:52+0:18(14)1:48+0:17(2)1:35+1:01(20)2:20+0:40(9)1:07+0:09(3)0:52+0:05(5)
 
5Baldrianová Barbora37:302:25+0:26(6)3:42+0:40(5)7:15+0:38(4)11:42+1:24(5)14:58+2:25(5)18:37+2:51(5)23:26+4:06(5)24:55+3:16(5)29:47+4:13(5)
VSP USK Praha2:25+0:26(6)1:17+0:14(4)3:33+0:13(2)4:27+0:49(5)3:16+1:01(9)3:39+0:26(3)4:49+1:29(10)1:29+0:17(4)4:52+1:13(7)
30:26+4:14(5)32:20+4:14(5)33:08+4:28(5)35:05+4:37(5)36:24+4:55(5)37:30+5:14(5)
0:39+0:05(3)1:54+0:23(3)0:48+0:14(10)1:57+0:17(8)1:19+0:21(8)1:06+0:18(16)
 
6Hanáková Magda39:332:35+0:36(8)4:07+1:05(8)7:57+1:20(8)12:51+2:33(7)15:39+3:06(6)20:25+4:39(6)24:43+5:23(6)26:15+4:36(6)31:33+5:59(6)
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:35+0:36(8)1:32+0:29(8)3:50+0:30(7)4:54+1:16(8)2:48+0:33(5)4:46+1:33(10)4:18+0:58(8)1:32+0:20(6)5:18+1:39(9)
32:20+6:08(6)34:33+6:27(6)35:17+6:37(6)37:13+6:45(6)38:28+6:59(6)39:33+7:17(6)
0:47+0:13(6)2:13+0:42(7)0:44+0:10(6)1:56+0:16(5)1:15+0:17(5)1:05+0:18(14)
 
7Šňupárková Anna40:572:47+0:48(14)4:23+1:21(10)8:36+1:59(11)13:17+2:59(8)16:22+3:49(8)20:40+4:54(7)26:17+6:57(8)27:51+6:12(8)32:33+6:59(7)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)2:47+0:48(14)1:36+0:33(10)4:13+0:53(12)4:41+1:03(6)3:05+0:50(6)4:18+1:05(8)5:37+2:17(15)1:34+0:22(8)4:42+1:03(4)
33:18+7:06(7)35:59+7:53(7)36:46+8:06(7)38:42+8:14(7)40:01+8:32(7)40:57+8:41(7)
0:45+0:11(5)2:41+1:10(14)0:47+0:13(8)1:56+0:16(5)1:19+0:21(8)0:56+0:09(9)
 
8Šilhavá Lucie41:492:49+0:50(15)4:23+1:21(10)9:26+2:49(14)14:38+4:20(13)17:48+5:15(11)22:42+6:56(9)27:42+8:22(10)29:06+7:27(10)33:54+8:20(9)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:49+0:50(15)1:34+0:31(9)5:03+1:43(18)5:12+1:34(11)3:10+0:55(7)4:54+1:41(12)5:00+1:40(13)1:24+0:12(3)4:48+1:09(6)
34:50+8:38(9)37:01+8:55(9)37:41+9:01(9)39:37+9:09(8)40:52+9:23(8)41:49+9:33(8)
0:56+0:22(17)2:11+0:40(6)0:40+0:06(4)1:56+0:16(5)1:15+0:17(5)0:57+0:09(10)
 
9Gregorová Kateřina42:293:11+1:12(20)4:49+1:47(17)8:53+2:16(12)13:56+3:38(10)17:25+4:52(10)21:17+5:31(8)26:10+6:50(7)27:39+6:00(7)33:13+7:39(8)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov3:11+1:12(20)1:38+0:35(11)4:04+0:44(9)5:03+1:25(9)3:29+1:14(13)3:52+0:39(5)4:53+1:33(11)1:29+0:17(4)5:34+1:55(11)
34:03+7:51(8)36:31+8:25(8)37:17+8:37(8)39:46+9:18(9)41:19+9:50(9)42:29+10:13(9)
0:50+0:16(10)2:28+0:57(9)0:46+0:12(7)2:29+0:49(10)1:33+0:35(13)1:10+0:22(19)
 
10Grundmanová Lenka44:234:03+2:04(24)6:25+3:23(23)10:32+3:55(18)15:36+5:18(15)19:04+6:31(13)23:02+7:16(10)26:49+7:29(9)28:42+7:03(9)35:47+10:13(10)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň4:03+2:04(24)2:22+1:19(22)4:07+0:47(11)5:04+1:26(10)3:28+1:13(11)3:58+0:45(6)3:47+0:27(5)1:53+0:41(15)7:05+3:26(20)
37:21+11:09(11)39:36+11:30(10)40:25+11:45(10)42:12+11:44(10)43:30+12:01(10)44:23+12:07(10)
1:34+1:00(21)2:15+0:44(8)0:49+0:15(11)1:47+0:07(3)1:18+0:20(7)0:53+0:06(6)
 
11Kašparová Šárka46:083:17+1:18(22)5:07+2:05(20)9:47+3:10(16)15:45+5:27(17)18:59+6:26(12)23:45+7:59(11)28:25+9:05(11)30:11+8:32(11)36:14+10:40(11)
AOP Orientační běh Opava3:17+1:18(22)1:50+0:47(16)4:40+1:20(16)5:58+2:20(17)3:14+0:59(8)4:46+1:33(10)4:40+1:20(9)1:46+0:34(12)6:03+2:24(15)
37:04+10:52(10)39:49+11:43(11)40:40+12:00(11)43:18+12:50(11)44:55+13:26(11)46:08+13:52(11)
0:50+0:16(10)2:45+1:14(15)0:51+0:17(13)2:38+0:58(12)1:37+0:39(14)1:13+0:25(22)
 
12Škáchová Petra47:072:40+0:41(11)4:27+1:25(12)8:27+1:50(9)13:51+3:33(9)17:19+4:46(9)25:59+10:13(13)29:50+10:30(12)31:42+10:03(12)37:38+12:04(12)
KAM OK Kamenice2:40+0:41(11)1:47+0:44(15)4:00+0:40(8)5:24+1:46(13)3:28+1:13(11)8:40+5:27(19)3:51+0:31(6)1:52+0:40(14)5:56+2:17(14)
38:31+12:19(12)41:01+12:55(12)41:48+13:08(12)44:46+14:18(12)46:12+14:43(12)47:07+14:51(12)
0:53+0:19(15)2:30+0:59(11)0:47+0:13(8)2:58+1:18(16)1:26+0:28(12)0:55+0:08(8)
 
13Svobodová Jitka48:242:22+0:23(5)4:08+1:06(9)7:55+1:18(7)12:44+2:26(6)16:09+3:36(7)28:21+12:35(16)31:52+12:32(14)33:33+11:54(13)38:45+13:11(13)
VSP USK Praha2:22+0:23(5)1:46+0:43(13)3:47+0:27(6)4:49+1:11(7)3:25+1:10(10)12:12+8:59(22)3:31+0:11(3)1:41+0:29(11)5:12+1:33(8)
39:36+13:24(13)42:25+14:19(13)43:07+14:27(13)46:01+15:33(13)47:23+15:54(13)48:24+16:08(13)
0:51+0:17(13)2:49+1:18(17)0:42+0:08(5)2:54+1:14(14)1:22+0:24(10)1:01+0:14(12)
 
14Doležalová Barbora51:162:51+0:52(16)4:52+1:50(18)11:00+4:23(21)16:40+6:22(19)20:35+8:02(15)25:49+10:03(12)32:58+13:38(15)34:37+12:58(15)41:02+15:28(15)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:51+0:52(16)2:01+0:58(20)6:08+2:48(21)5:40+2:02(14)3:55+1:40(14)5:14+2:01(13)7:09+3:49(21)1:39+0:27(10)6:25+2:46(19)
41:51+15:39(15)44:39+16:33(15)45:33+16:53(14)48:14+17:46(14)50:05+18:36(14)51:16+19:00(14)
0:49+0:15(8)2:48+1:17(16)0:54+0:20(14)2:41+1:01(13)1:51+0:53(19)1:11+0:23(21)
 
15Škvorová Barbora51:232:40+0:41(11)9:14+6:12(24)14:32+7:55(23)20:19+10:01(23)24:56+12:23(21)29:21+13:35(17)34:53+15:33(18)36:46+15:07(18)42:12+16:38(18)
KAM OK Kamenice2:40+0:41(11)6:34+5:31(24)5:18+1:58(19)5:47+2:09(15)4:37+2:22(15)4:25+1:12(9)5:32+2:12(14)1:53+0:41(15)5:26+1:47(10)
43:02+16:50(17)45:30+17:24(16)46:20+17:40(15)48:52+18:24(15)50:16+18:47(15)51:23+19:07(15)
0:50+0:16(10)2:28+0:57(9)0:50+0:16(12)2:32+0:52(11)1:24+0:26(11)1:07+0:19(17)
 
16Procházková Zuzana52:232:27+0:28(7)3:52+0:50(6)7:28+0:51(5)14:05+3:47(11)19:48+7:15(14)26:12+10:26(14)31:49+12:29(13)33:39+12:00(14)40:49+15:15(14)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:27+0:28(7)1:25+0:22(6)3:36+0:16(4)6:37+2:59(20)5:43+3:28(17)6:24+3:11(15)5:37+2:17(15)1:50+0:38(13)7:10+3:31(22)
41:38+15:26(14)44:12+16:06(14)46:48+18:08(17)49:43+19:15(17)51:23+19:54(16)52:23+20:07(16)
0:49+0:15(8)2:34+1:03(12)2:36+2:02(22)2:55+1:15(15)1:40+0:42(15)1:00+0:12(11)
 
17Horová Klára52:362:40+0:41(11)4:33+1:31(14)9:01+2:24(13)14:19+4:01(12)21:29+8:56(16)27:48+12:02(15)34:13+14:53(16)35:48+14:09(16)41:43+16:09(16)
PGP SK Praga2:40+0:41(11)1:53+0:50(18)4:28+1:08(15)5:18+1:40(12)7:10+4:55(20)6:19+3:06(14)6:25+3:05(20)1:35+0:23(9)5:55+2:16(13)
43:05+16:53(18)45:40+17:34(17)46:42+18:02(16)49:42+19:14(16)51:23+19:54(16)52:36+20:20(17)
1:22+0:48(20)2:35+1:04(13)1:02+0:28(17)3:00+1:20(17)1:41+0:43(17)1:13+0:25(22)
 
18Typltová Hana53:172:38+0:39(10)4:04+1:02(7)8:29+1:52(10)14:42+4:24(14)22:07+9:34(17)30:25+14:39(18)34:22+15:02(17)36:15+14:36(17)41:54+16:20(17)
OOL SK Haná orienteering2:38+0:39(10)1:26+0:23(7)4:25+1:05(14)6:13+2:35(19)7:25+5:10(21)8:18+5:05(18)3:57+0:37(7)1:53+0:41(15)5:39+2:00(12)
42:41+16:29(16)46:15+18:09(18)47:11+18:31(18)50:42+20:14(18)52:22+20:53(18)53:17+21:01(18)
0:47+0:13(6)3:34+2:03(21)0:56+0:22(15)3:31+1:51(20)1:40+0:42(15)0:55+0:08(7)
 
19Králová Vanda56:383:14+1:15(21)5:06+2:04(19)10:45+4:08(19)17:47+7:29(20)23:38+11:05(18)31:45+15:59(19)36:44+17:24(19)38:41+17:02(19)44:58+19:24(19)
BZP Báječné ženy v orientačním běh3:14+1:15(21)1:52+0:49(17)5:39+2:19(20)7:02+3:24(22)5:51+3:36(18)8:07+4:54(17)4:59+1:39(12)1:57+0:45(19)6:17+2:38(16)
46:00+19:48(19)49:21+21:15(19)50:27+21:47(19)53:52+23:24(19)55:37+24:08(19)56:38+24:22(19)
1:02+0:28(19)3:21+1:50(20)1:06+0:32(19)3:25+1:45(19)1:45+0:47(18)1:01+0:14(13)
 
20Štěpánová Petra58:272:51+0:52(16)4:37+1:35(15)10:59+4:22(20)19:05+8:47(21)24:47+12:14(20)32:07+16:21(20)38:30+19:10(20)40:33+18:54(20)46:56+21:22(20)
OOL SK Haná orienteering2:51+0:52(16)1:46+0:43(13)6:22+3:02(22)8:06+4:28(23)5:42+3:27(16)7:20+4:07(16)6:23+3:03(19)2:03+0:51(20)6:23+2:44(18)
47:49+21:37(20)50:53+22:47(20)51:54+23:14(20)55:12+24:44(20)57:16+25:47(20)58:27+26:11(20)
0:53+0:19(15)3:04+1:33(18)1:01+0:27(16)3:18+1:38(18)2:04+1:06(21)1:11+0:23(20)
 
21Eretová Kateřina64:172:53+0:54(18)5:25+2:23(21)12:27+5:50(22)19:05+8:47(21)25:18+12:45(22)34:02+18:16(21)40:06+20:46(21)42:35+20:56(21)48:54+23:20(21)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:53+0:54(18)2:32+1:29(23)7:02+3:42(23)6:38+3:00(21)6:13+3:58(19)8:44+5:31(20)6:04+2:44(17)2:29+1:17(22)6:19+2:40(17)
50:43+24:31(21)55:24+27:18(21)56:28+27:48(21)61:33+31:05(21)63:26+31:57(21)64:17+32:01(21)
1:49+1:15(22)4:41+3:10(22)1:04+0:30(18)5:05+3:25(22)1:53+0:55(20)0:51+0:03(4)
 
22Černá Eliška68:403:24+1:25(23)5:44+2:42(22)10:06+3:29(17)16:01+5:43(18)24:16+11:43(19)34:40+18:54(22)45:40+26:20(22)47:34+25:55(22)54:41+29:07(22)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:24+1:25(23)2:20+1:17(21)4:22+1:02(13)5:55+2:17(16)8:15+6:00(22)10:24+7:11(21)11:00+7:40(22)1:54+0:42(18)7:07+3:28(21)
55:37+29:25(22)58:42+30:36(22)60:42+32:02(22)65:22+34:54(22)67:35+36:06(22)68:40+36:24(22)
0:56+0:22(17)3:05+1:34(19)2:00+1:26(21)4:40+3:00(21)2:13+1:15(22)1:05+0:18(15)
 
 
Setínková Evavzdal2:59+1:00(19)4:37+1:35(15)9:34+2:57(15)15:36+5:18(15)-------------------------
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín2:59+1:00(19)1:38+0:35(11)4:57+1:37(17)6:02+2:24(18)
-------------------------34:58
19:22+18:34(24)
 
Kotrlová Jankavzdal2:36+0:37(9)4:31+1:29(13)34:17+27:40(24)52:56+42:38(24)61:58+49:25(23)75:22+59:36(23)---------------
86S Outsiterz Bratislava2:36+0:37(9)1:55+0:52(19)29:46+26:26(24)18:39+15:01(24)9:02+6:47(23)13:24+10:11(23)
--------------------82:2883:35
7:061:07+0:20(18)
 
 
 
 
D35C (28)3,7 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(130)2(109)3(113)4(143)5(141)6(142)7(108)8(102)9(126)
10(135)11(105)12(136)13(100)Cíl
 
1Tichovská Hana31:443:37+0:12(5)4:520:00(1)7:240:00(1)11:230:00(1)13:450:00(1)15:580:00(1)18:390:00(1)19:480:00(1)21:540:00(1)
PGP SK Praga3:37+0:12(5)1:150:00(1)2:32+0:07(2)3:590:00(1)2:220:00(1)2:130:00(1)2:410:00(1)1:090:00(1)2:06+0:10(3)
26:130:00(1)27:520:00(1)29:040:00(1)30:440:00(1)31:440:00(1)
4:19+0:18(4)1:390:00(1)1:12+0:14(5)1:40+0:03(2)1:00+0:07(8)
 
2Novotná Martina34:023:30+0:05(2)5:28+0:36(7)8:15+0:51(4)12:30+1:07(3)15:13+1:28(3)18:18+2:20(4)21:03+2:24(4)22:12+2:24(4)24:08+2:14(4)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové3:30+0:05(2)1:58+0:43(17)2:47+0:22(4)4:15+0:16(3)2:43+0:21(2)3:05+0:52(9)2:45+0:04(6)1:090:00(1)1:560:00(1)
28:19+2:06(3)30:11+2:19(3)31:28+2:24(3)33:09+2:25(2)34:02+2:18(2)
4:11+0:10(2)1:52+0:13(5)1:17+0:19(9)1:41+0:04(3)0:530:00(1)
 
3Folprechtová Kateřina34:203:36+0:11(4)5:00+0:08(2)7:32+0:08(2)12:04+0:41(2)14:55+1:10(2)17:17+1:19(2)19:59+1:20(2)21:11+1:23(2)23:35+1:41(2)
VSP USK Praha3:36+0:11(4)1:24+0:09(3)2:32+0:07(2)4:32+0:33(6)2:51+0:29(4)2:22+0:09(3)2:42+0:01(3)1:12+0:03(4)2:24+0:28(10)
27:48+1:35(2)29:51+1:59(2)31:09+2:05(2)33:17+2:33(3)34:20+2:36(3)
4:13+0:12(3)2:03+0:24(12)1:18+0:20(11)2:08+0:31(11)1:03+0:10(10)
 
4Fišáková Hana34:243:30+0:05(2)5:17+0:25(5)8:25+1:01(5)12:31+1:08(4)15:28+1:43(4)17:41+1:43(3)20:33+1:54(3)21:54+2:06(3)24:03+2:09(3)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:30+0:05(2)1:47+0:32(12)3:08+0:43(8)4:06+0:07(2)2:57+0:35(8)2:130:00(1)2:52+0:11(7)1:21+0:12(11)2:09+0:13(4)
28:29+2:16(4)30:28+2:36(4)31:40+2:36(4)33:29+2:45(4)34:24+2:40(4)
4:26+0:25(5)1:59+0:20(9)1:12+0:14(5)1:49+0:12(7)0:55+0:02(2)
 
5Sobotová Jana35:244:08+0:43(8)5:39+0:47(9)8:31+1:07(6)12:46+1:23(5)15:39+1:54(5)18:40+2:42(5)21:22+2:43(5)22:37+2:49(5)24:56+3:02(5)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň4:08+0:43(8)1:31+0:16(5)2:52+0:27(5)4:15+0:16(3)2:53+0:31(5)3:01+0:48(8)2:42+0:01(3)1:15+0:06(7)2:19+0:23(7)
29:30+3:17(5)31:25+3:33(5)32:32+3:28(5)34:20+3:36(5)35:24+3:40(5)
4:34+0:33(6)1:55+0:16(7)1:07+0:09(2)1:48+0:11(5)1:04+0:11(11)
 
6Šimšová Jana36:063:54+0:29(7)5:12+0:20(4)7:37+0:13(3)14:54+3:31(8)17:47+4:02(8)20:26+4:28(6)23:07+4:28(6)24:17+4:29(6)26:19+4:25(6)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:54+0:29(7)1:18+0:03(2)2:250:00(1)7:17+3:18(21)2:53+0:31(5)2:39+0:26(5)2:410:00(1)1:10+0:01(3)2:02+0:06(2)
30:20+4:07(6)32:14+4:22(6)33:24+4:20(6)35:10+4:26(6)36:06+4:22(6)
4:010:00(1)1:54+0:15(6)1:10+0:12(3)1:46+0:09(4)0:56+0:03(3)
 
7Dítkova Jitka36:403:250:00(1)5:01+0:09(3)10:02+2:38(10)14:30+3:07(6)17:43+3:58(7)20:27+4:29(7)23:09+4:30(7)24:29+4:41(7)26:44+4:50(7)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:250:00(1)1:36+0:21(7)5:01+2:36(26)4:28+0:29(5)3:13+0:51(11)2:44+0:31(6)2:42+0:01(3)1:20+0:11(9)2:15+0:19(6)
31:24+5:11(7)33:08+5:16(7)34:06+5:02(7)35:43+4:59(7)36:40+4:56(7)
4:40+0:39(7)1:44+0:05(3)0:580:00(1)1:370:00(1)0:57+0:04(4)
 
8Hofmanová Michaela40:044:11+0:46(9)5:36+0:44(8)8:40+1:16(7)14:33+3:10(7)17:20+3:35(6)21:39+5:41(8)24:35+5:56(8)25:53+6:05(8)28:16+6:22(8)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:11+0:46(9)1:25+0:10(4)3:04+0:39(6)5:53+1:54(12)2:47+0:25(3)4:19+2:06(22)2:56+0:15(9)1:18+0:09(8)2:23+0:27(8)
33:11+6:58(8)35:25+7:33(8)36:42+7:38(8)38:57+8:13(8)40:04+8:20(8)
4:55+0:54(8)2:14+0:35(15)1:17+0:19(9)2:15+0:38(12)1:07+0:14(14)
 
9Vlašímská Tereza43:134:35+1:10(12)6:10+1:18(11)9:58+2:34(9)15:45+4:22(10)19:50+6:05(11)22:58+7:00(9)26:19+7:40(9)27:39+7:51(9)30:33+8:39(9)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:35+1:10(12)1:35+0:20(6)3:48+1:23(17)5:47+1:48(11)4:05+1:43(16)3:08+0:55(11)3:21+0:40(15)1:20+0:11(9)2:54+0:58(18)
36:11+9:58(9)38:30+10:38(9)39:52+10:48(9)42:13+11:29(9)43:13+11:29(9)
5:38+1:37(11)2:19+0:40(17)1:22+0:24(13)2:21+0:44(16)1:00+0:07(9)
 
10Chumová Jana43:497:25+4:00(26)9:21+4:29(25)12:36+5:12(24)18:47+7:24(20)21:45+8:00(15)25:05+9:07(14)28:02+9:23(13)29:14+9:26(11)31:55+10:01(12)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha7:25+4:00(26)1:56+0:41(15)3:15+0:50(10)6:11+2:12(14)2:58+0:36(9)3:20+1:07(12)2:57+0:16(10)1:12+0:03(4)2:41+0:45(14)
37:25+11:12(11)39:21+11:29(11)40:42+11:38(11)42:36+11:52(10)43:49+12:05(10)
5:30+1:29(9)1:56+0:17(8)1:21+0:23(12)1:54+0:17(8)1:13+0:20(19)
 
11Hejduková Jana44:224:11+0:46(9)7:04+2:12(13)10:23+2:59(12)17:48+6:25(14)20:44+6:59(12)24:37+8:39(13)27:49+9:10(12)29:48+10:00(14)32:11+10:17(13)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov4:11+0:46(9)2:53+1:38(28)3:19+0:54(11)7:25+3:26(24)2:56+0:34(7)3:53+1:40(15)3:12+0:31(14)1:59+0:50(22)2:23+0:27(8)
38:05+11:52(12)39:56+12:04(12)41:12+12:08(12)43:15+12:31(11)44:22+12:38(11)
5:54+1:53(13)1:51+0:12(4)1:16+0:18(8)2:03+0:26(9)1:07+0:14(14)
 
12Bohuslavová Jana44:264:16+0:51(11)5:53+1:01(10)9:07+1:43(8)15:44+4:21(9)19:43+5:58(10)23:45+7:47(10)26:51+8:12(10)28:24+8:36(10)31:32+9:38(10)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:16+0:51(11)1:37+0:22(9)3:14+0:49(9)6:37+2:38(15)3:59+1:37(14)4:02+1:49(18)3:06+0:25(13)1:33+0:24(14)3:08+1:12(20)
37:15+11:02(10)39:16+11:24(10)40:39+11:35(10)43:20+12:36(12)44:26+12:42(12)
5:43+1:42(12)2:01+0:22(10)1:23+0:25(15)2:41+1:04(18)1:06+0:13(13)
 
13Ševčíková Petra45:293:47+0:22(6)5:25+0:33(6)15:12+7:48(27)20:32+9:09(25)23:51+10:06(20)26:44+10:46(18)29:44+11:05(17)30:58+11:10(17)33:30+11:36(15)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:47+0:22(6)1:38+0:23(10)9:47+7:22(28)5:20+1:21(8)3:19+0:57(12)2:53+0:40(7)3:00+0:19(11)1:14+0:05(6)2:32+0:36(12)
39:48+13:35(14)41:31+13:39(14)42:42+13:38(14)44:30+13:46(13)45:29+13:45(13)
6:18+2:17(16)1:43+0:04(2)1:11+0:13(4)1:48+0:11(5)0:59+0:06(6)
 
14Ledererová Kamila46:334:55+1:30(13)7:21+2:29(18)11:36+4:12(19)16:25+5:02(12)21:21+7:36(14)23:48+7:50(11)28:20+9:41(14)29:47+9:59(13)32:17+10:23(14)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:55+1:30(13)2:26+1:11(25)4:15+1:50(22)4:49+0:50(7)4:56+2:34(23)2:27+0:14(4)4:32+1:51(23)1:27+0:18(12)2:30+0:34(11)
38:30+12:17(13)40:32+12:40(13)41:54+12:50(13)45:36+14:52(14)46:33+14:49(14)
6:13+2:12(14)2:02+0:23(11)1:22+0:24(13)3:42+2:05(27)0:57+0:04(5)
 
15Ševčíková Olga47:445:22+1:57(19)7:09+2:17(14)11:07+3:43(15)17:09+5:46(13)21:20+7:35(13)25:31+9:33(15)29:11+10:32(16)30:41+10:53(15)33:49+11:55(17)
ONO SKOB Ostrov5:22+1:57(19)1:47+0:32(12)3:58+1:33(18)6:02+2:03(13)4:11+1:49(18)4:11+1:58(20)3:40+0:59(16)1:30+0:21(13)3:08+1:12(20)
40:32+14:19(16)42:47+14:55(15)44:15+15:11(15)46:21+15:37(15)47:44+16:00(15)
6:43+2:42(19)2:15+0:36(16)1:28+0:30(16)2:06+0:29(10)1:23+0:30(25)
 
16Zemánková Eva48:415:00+1:35(14)6:36+1:44(12)10:06+2:42(11)18:12+6:49(16)21:58+8:13(16)25:54+9:56(16)28:49+10:10(15)30:47+10:59(16)33:46+11:52(16)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:00+1:35(14)1:36+0:21(7)3:30+1:05(14)8:06+4:07(26)3:46+1:24(13)3:56+1:43(16)2:55+0:14(8)1:58+0:49(21)2:59+1:03(19)
40:26+14:13(15)42:53+15:01(16)44:32+15:28(16)47:26+16:42(16)48:41+16:57(16)
6:40+2:39(18)2:27+0:48(18)1:39+0:41(18)2:54+1:17(20)1:15+0:22(20)
 
17Šitrová Lucie51:095:30+2:05(20)7:39+2:47(22)11:18+3:54(17)19:53+8:30(23)24:01+10:16(21)27:08+11:10(20)30:56+12:17(19)32:31+12:43(19)35:47+13:53(19)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:30+2:05(20)2:09+0:54(20)3:39+1:14(15)8:35+4:36(28)4:08+1:46(17)3:07+0:54(10)3:48+1:07(17)1:35+0:26(15)3:16+1:20(23)
42:19+16:06(18)44:55+17:03(17)46:42+17:38(17)49:31+18:47(17)51:09+19:25(17)
6:32+2:31(17)2:36+0:57(20)1:47+0:49(21)2:49+1:12(19)1:38+0:45(27)
 
18Blahutová Hanka51:188:44+5:19(28)10:23+5:31(28)16:02+8:38(28)21:46+10:23(27)26:02+12:17(25)30:15+14:17(24)34:37+15:58(24)36:13+16:25(23)38:51+16:57(23)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha8:44+5:19(28)1:39+0:24(11)5:39+3:14(27)5:44+1:45(10)4:16+1:54(19)4:13+2:00(21)4:22+1:41(21)1:36+0:27(16)2:38+0:42(13)
44:23+18:10(19)46:34+18:42(19)47:49+18:45(18)50:09+19:25(18)51:18+19:34(18)
5:32+1:31(10)2:11+0:32(14)1:15+0:17(7)2:20+0:43(15)1:09+0:16(17)
 
19Savičová Gabriela53:005:06+1:41(17)7:19+2:27(17)10:41+3:17(13)17:52+6:29(15)22:36+8:51(17)26:13+10:15(17)30:20+11:41(18)32:03+12:15(18)35:16+13:22(18)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:06+1:41(17)2:13+0:58(22)3:22+0:57(12)7:11+3:12(18)4:44+2:22(21)3:37+1:24(14)4:07+1:26(19)1:43+0:34(18)3:13+1:17(22)
41:31+15:18(17)46:03+18:11(18)48:10+19:06(19)51:27+20:43(19)53:00+21:16(19)
6:15+2:14(15)4:32+2:53(28)2:07+1:09(27)3:17+1:40(23)1:33+0:40(26)
 
20Černá Monika53:505:36+2:11(22)7:38+2:46(21)10:42+3:18(14)16:18+4:55(11)19:19+5:34(9)24:09+8:11(12)27:10+8:31(11)29:32+9:44(12)31:43+9:49(11)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně5:36+2:11(22)2:02+0:47(19)3:04+0:39(6)5:36+1:37(9)3:01+0:39(10)4:50+2:37(24)3:01+0:20(12)2:22+1:13(25)2:11+0:15(5)
46:39+20:26(22)48:46+20:54(20)50:18+21:14(20)52:43+21:59(20)53:50+22:06(20)25:46
14:56+10:55(28)2:07+0:28(13)1:32+0:34(17)2:25+0:48(17)1:07+0:14(14)*119
 
21Richtrová Lucie54:295:33+2:08(21)7:25+2:33(19)12:13+4:49(23)19:06+7:43(21)24:21+10:36(24)28:21+12:23(22)32:24+13:45(22)34:15+14:27(22)37:02+15:08(21)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň5:33+2:08(21)1:52+0:37(14)4:48+2:23(25)6:53+2:54(17)5:15+2:53(25)4:00+1:47(17)4:03+1:22(18)1:51+0:42(19)2:47+0:51(17)
45:15+19:02(20)49:15+21:23(22)51:05+22:01(21)53:24+22:40(21)54:29+22:45(21)
8:13+4:12(20)4:00+2:21(27)1:50+0:52(22)2:19+0:42(14)1:05+0:12(12)
 
22Krausová Marcela56:035:21+1:56(18)7:17+2:25(16)11:20+3:56(18)18:38+7:15(19)23:26+9:41(19)26:50+10:52(19)31:14+12:35(20)33:08+13:20(20)36:24+14:30(20)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov5:21+1:56(18)1:56+0:41(15)4:03+1:38(19)7:18+3:19(22)4:48+2:26(22)3:24+1:11(13)4:24+1:43(22)1:54+0:45(20)3:16+1:20(23)
48:20+22:07(23)50:49+22:57(23)52:29+23:25(23)54:44+24:00(22)56:03+24:19(22)
11:56+7:55(26)2:29+0:50(19)1:40+0:42(19)2:15+0:38(12)1:19+0:26(21)
 
23Mišeková Martina56:085:05+1:40(16)7:32+2:40(20)11:17+3:53(16)18:30+7:07(17)23:08+9:23(18)27:18+11:20(21)31:50+13:11(21)33:29+13:41(21)37:19+15:25(22)
KAM OK Kamenice5:05+1:40(16)2:27+1:12(27)3:45+1:20(16)7:13+3:14(19)4:38+2:16(20)4:10+1:57(19)4:32+1:51(23)1:39+0:30(17)3:50+1:54(26)
46:34+20:21(21)49:13+21:21(21)51:08+22:04(22)54:47+24:03(23)56:08+24:24(23)
9:15+5:14(21)2:39+1:00(21)1:55+0:57(25)3:39+2:02(26)1:21+0:28(24)
 
24Bredlerová Gabriela61:185:03+1:38(15)7:12+2:20(15)11:46+4:22(20)20:03+8:40(24)24:05+10:20(22)29:44+13:46(23)34:00+15:21(23)36:15+16:27(24)38:59+17:05(24)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:03+1:38(15)2:09+0:54(20)4:34+2:09(24)8:17+4:18(27)4:02+1:40(15)5:39+3:26(26)4:16+1:35(20)2:15+1:06(24)2:44+0:48(16)
49:51+23:38(24)53:20+25:28(24)56:49+27:45(24)60:19+29:35(24)61:18+29:34(24)
10:52+6:51(24)3:29+1:50(26)3:29+2:31(28)3:30+1:53(25)0:59+0:06(7)
 
25Turčinová Kamila61:416:24+2:59(24)8:22+3:30(24)11:51+4:27(21)18:31+7:08(18)24:10+10:25(23)30:20+14:22(25)36:53+18:14(25)39:02+19:14(25)41:45+19:51(25)
1BC Ski klub Karlovy Vary6:24+2:59(24)1:58+0:43(17)3:29+1:04(13)6:40+2:41(16)5:39+3:17(26)6:10+3:57(27)6:33+3:52(26)2:09+1:00(23)2:43+0:47(15)
52:19+26:06(25)55:15+27:23(25)57:09+28:05(25)60:32+29:48(25)61:41+29:57(25)
10:34+6:33(23)2:56+1:17(23)1:54+0:56(23)3:23+1:46(24)1:09+0:16(18)
 
26Hajšmanová Gábina68:295:43+2:18(23)7:57+3:05(23)12:05+4:41(22)19:29+8:06(22)27:34+13:49(27)32:44+16:46(26)40:24+21:45(27)43:46+23:58(27)47:23+25:29(27)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň5:43+2:18(23)2:14+0:59(23)4:08+1:43(21)7:24+3:25(23)8:05+5:43(28)5:10+2:57(25)7:40+4:59(27)3:22+2:13(28)3:37+1:41(25)
58:17+32:04(26)61:43+33:51(26)63:37+34:33(26)66:49+36:05(26)68:29+36:45(26)
10:54+6:53(25)3:26+1:47(25)1:54+0:56(23)3:12+1:35(22)1:40+0:47(28)
 
27Marešová Marcela68:417:24+3:59(25)9:43+4:51(26)13:49+6:25(25)21:05+9:42(26)26:12+12:27(26)34:08+18:10(28)40:03+21:24(26)42:34+22:46(26)46:37+24:43(26)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering7:24+3:59(25)2:19+1:04(24)4:06+1:41(20)7:16+3:17(20)5:07+2:45(24)7:56+5:43(28)5:55+3:14(25)2:31+1:22(26)4:03+2:07(27)
59:13+33:00(28)62:32+34:40(28)64:15+35:11(28)67:20+36:36(27)68:41+36:57(27)
12:36+8:35(27)3:19+1:40(24)1:43+0:45(20)3:05+1:28(21)1:21+0:28(23)
 
28Hellerová Alena68:547:33+4:08(27)9:59+5:07(27)14:15+6:51(26)22:03+10:40(28)29:28+15:43(28)33:49+17:51(27)41:31+22:52(28)44:25+24:37(28)48:47+26:53(28)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,7:33+4:08(27)2:26+1:11(25)4:16+1:51(23)7:48+3:49(25)7:25+5:03(27)4:21+2:08(23)7:42+5:01(28)2:54+1:45(27)4:22+2:26(28)
59:05+32:52(27)61:44+33:52(27)63:43+34:39(27)67:35+36:51(28)68:54+37:10(28)
10:18+6:17(22)2:39+1:00(21)1:59+1:01(26)3:52+2:15(28)1:19+0:26(22)
 
 
 
 
D45C (17)3,2 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(123)3(135)4(132)5(113)6(126)7(138)8(105)9(129)
10(134)11(106)12(100)Cíl
 
1Kavková Dana30:072:06+0:02(2)3:17+0:03(2)5:420:00(1)9:220:00(1)12:520:00(1)14:370:00(1)17:530:00(1)21:570:00(1)24:460:00(1)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:06+0:02(2)1:11+0:04(3)2:250:00(1)3:400:00(1)3:300:00(1)1:45+0:10(3)3:16+0:44(7)4:04+0:18(3)2:49+0:34(5)
25:380:00(1)27:550:00(1)29:020:00(1)30:070:00(1)
0:52+0:05(3)2:170:00(1)1:070:00(1)1:05+0:01(2)
 
2Hrstková Dana32:282:040:00(1)3:140:00(1)6:00+0:18(2)11:00+1:38(2)14:50+1:58(2)16:28+1:51(2)19:00+1:07(2)23:35+1:38(2)26:08+1:22(2)
SJI OK Jihlava2:040:00(1)1:10+0:03(2)2:46+0:21(2)5:00+1:20(8)3:50+0:20(3)1:38+0:03(2)2:320:00(1)4:35+0:49(5)2:33+0:18(2)
26:55+1:17(2)30:01+2:06(2)31:25+2:23(2)32:28+2:21(2)
0:470:00(1)3:06+0:49(10)1:24+0:17(4)1:030:00(1)
 
3Sieglová Dagmar33:332:23+0:19(3)3:30+0:16(3)6:40+0:58(3)12:51+3:29(7)16:25+3:33(4)18:00+3:23(4)20:36+2:43(3)24:28+2:31(3)27:34+2:48(3)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:23+0:19(3)1:070:00(1)3:10+0:45(5)6:11+2:31(12)3:34+0:04(2)1:350:00(1)2:36+0:04(2)3:52+0:06(2)3:06+0:51(8)
28:27+2:49(3)31:09+3:14(3)32:27+3:25(3)33:33+3:26(3)
0:53+0:06(4)2:42+0:25(3)1:18+0:11(3)1:06+0:02(3)
 
4Zelená Markéta35:322:32+0:28(10)4:14+1:00(8)7:32+1:50(8)11:52+2:30(3)17:58+5:06(5)19:44+5:07(5)22:34+4:41(5)26:20+4:23(5)29:01+4:15(4)
PGP SK Praga2:32+0:28(10)1:42+0:35(8)3:18+0:53(7)4:20+0:40(2)6:06+2:36(10)1:46+0:11(4)2:50+0:18(3)3:460:00(1)2:41+0:26(3)
29:56+4:18(4)32:42+4:47(4)34:08+5:06(4)35:32+5:25(4)3:31
0:55+0:08(5)2:46+0:29(4)1:26+0:19(6)1:24+0:20(13)*114
 
5Procházková Miluše36:282:31+0:27(9)4:32+1:18(10)7:29+1:47(6)11:56+2:34(5)18:05+5:13(6)20:14+5:37(6)23:12+5:19(6)28:16+6:19(6)30:31+5:45(6)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice2:31+0:27(9)2:01+0:54(12)2:57+0:32(3)4:27+0:47(3)6:09+2:39(12)2:09+0:34(8)2:58+0:26(4)5:04+1:18(9)2:150:00(1)
31:19+5:41(6)33:51+5:56(5)35:20+6:18(5)36:28+6:21(5)
0:48+0:01(2)2:32+0:15(2)1:29+0:22(10)1:08+0:05(5)
 
6Kettnerová Lenka36:392:29+0:25(7)4:11+0:57(7)7:12+1:30(5)11:54+2:32(4)15:49+2:57(3)17:51+3:14(3)21:02+3:09(4)25:15+3:18(4)29:45+4:59(5)
HCE TJ Hostivice2:29+0:25(7)1:42+0:35(8)3:01+0:36(4)4:42+1:02(5)3:55+0:25(4)2:02+0:27(6)3:11+0:39(6)4:13+0:27(4)4:30+2:15(14)
31:06+5:28(5)33:54+5:59(6)35:20+6:18(5)36:39+6:32(6)
1:21+0:34(13)2:48+0:31(5)1:26+0:19(6)1:19+0:16(9)
 
7Mědílková Iva40:362:25+0:21(4)4:05+0:51(6)7:31+1:49(7)13:48+4:26(8)18:05+5:13(6)20:26+5:49(7)23:54+6:01(7)28:37+6:40(7)31:59+7:13(7)
SPC SPORTICUS team2:25+0:21(4)1:40+0:33(7)3:26+1:01(8)6:17+2:37(13)4:17+0:47(5)2:21+0:46(10)3:28+0:56(9)4:43+0:57(6)3:22+1:07(10)
33:15+7:37(7)37:26+9:31(7)39:17+10:15(7)40:36+10:29(7)
1:16+0:29(11)4:11+1:54(13)1:51+0:44(14)1:19+0:15(8)
 
8Kubínová Jana40:442:34+0:30(11)4:19+1:05(9)8:25+2:43(9)13:51+4:29(9)18:29+5:37(8)20:47+6:10(8)24:42+6:49(8)29:25+7:28(8)34:05+9:19(8)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:34+0:30(11)1:45+0:38(11)4:06+1:41(10)5:26+1:46(10)4:38+1:08(6)2:18+0:43(9)3:55+1:23(12)4:43+0:57(6)4:40+2:25(15)
35:04+9:26(8)37:58+10:03(8)39:26+10:24(8)40:44+10:37(8)
0:59+0:12(6)2:54+0:37(6)1:28+0:21(8)1:18+0:14(6)
 
9Lisá Monika41:332:25+0:21(4)3:47+0:33(4)9:40+3:58(13)14:21+4:59(12)19:47+6:55(10)21:48+7:11(10)25:38+7:45(10)31:25+9:28(9)34:11+9:25(9)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:25+0:21(4)1:22+0:15(4)5:53+3:28(17)4:41+1:01(4)5:26+1:56(8)2:01+0:26(5)3:50+1:18(11)5:47+2:01(10)2:46+0:31(4)
35:13+9:35(9)38:10+10:15(9)40:06+11:04(9)41:33+11:26(9)
1:02+0:15(7)2:57+0:40(8)1:56+0:49(15)1:27+0:24(15)
 
10Šoupová Jana42:593:32+1:28(16)5:14+2:00(14)9:24+3:42(12)15:13+5:51(13)21:17+8:25(12)23:52+9:15(12)27:26+9:33(12)32:15+10:18(10)35:28+10:42(10)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:32+1:28(16)1:42+0:35(8)4:10+1:45(11)5:49+2:09(11)6:04+2:34(9)2:35+1:00(12)3:34+1:02(10)4:49+1:03(8)3:13+0:58(9)
36:45+11:07(10)39:39+11:44(10)41:35+12:33(10)42:59+12:52(10)
1:17+0:30(12)2:54+0:37(6)1:56+0:49(15)1:24+0:20(12)
 
11Šilhavá Jana45:193:16+1:12(13)4:55+1:41(12)9:19+3:37(11)14:07+4:45(10)18:56+6:04(9)21:25+6:48(9)24:42+6:49(8)34:45+12:48(11)37:41+12:55(11)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:16+1:12(13)1:39+0:32(6)4:24+1:59(14)4:48+1:08(6)4:49+1:19(7)2:29+0:54(11)3:17+0:45(8)10:03+6:17(15)2:56+0:41(7)
38:55+13:17(11)42:28+14:33(11)43:52+14:50(11)45:19+15:12(11)
1:14+0:27(10)3:33+1:16(11)1:24+0:17(4)1:27+0:23(14)
 
12Šplinarová Jana48:232:29+0:25(7)4:53+1:39(11)9:06+3:24(10)14:12+4:50(11)20:19+7:27(11)27:14+12:37(13)31:09+13:16(13)38:07+16:10(12)41:56+17:10(12)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:29+0:25(7)2:24+1:17(16)4:13+1:48(12)5:06+1:26(9)6:07+2:37(11)6:55+5:20(16)3:55+1:23(12)6:58+3:12(12)3:49+1:34(12)
43:08+17:30(12)46:09+18:14(12)47:16+18:14(12)48:23+18:16(12)
1:12+0:25(9)3:01+0:44(9)1:070:00(1)1:07+0:03(4)
 
13Zierhutová Michaela52:223:18+1:14(14)5:33+2:19(15)9:53+4:11(15)16:49+7:27(14)25:04+12:12(14)28:01+13:24(14)33:02+15:09(14)39:42+17:45(13)44:02+19:16(13)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov3:18+1:14(14)2:15+1:08(15)4:20+1:55(13)6:56+3:16(14)8:15+4:45(14)2:57+1:22(15)5:01+2:29(16)6:40+2:54(11)4:20+2:05(13)
45:23+19:45(13)49:35+21:40(13)51:03+22:01(13)52:22+22:15(13)
1:21+0:34(13)4:12+1:55(14)1:28+0:21(8)1:19+0:15(7)
 
14Žandová Marie56:342:28+0:24(6)4:01+0:47(5)7:11+1:29(4)11:59+2:37(6)21:43+8:51(13)23:47+9:10(11)26:48+8:55(11)46:04+24:07(16)48:55+24:09(15)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:28+0:24(6)1:33+0:26(5)3:10+0:45(5)4:48+1:08(6)9:44+6:14(15)2:04+0:29(7)3:01+0:29(5)19:16+15:30(16)2:51+0:36(6)
49:58+24:20(15)53:41+25:46(14)55:11+26:09(14)56:34+26:27(14)
1:03+0:16(8)3:43+1:26(12)1:30+0:23(11)1:23+0:19(11)
 
15Blahová Markéta56:502:41+0:37(12)4:55+1:41(12)9:48+4:06(14)21:12+11:50(17)27:41+14:49(15)30:19+15:42(15)34:42+16:49(15)42:42+20:45(14)46:15+21:29(14)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:41+0:37(12)2:14+1:07(14)4:53+2:28(15)11:24+7:44(17)6:29+2:59(13)2:38+1:03(13)4:23+1:51(14)8:00+4:14(13)3:33+1:18(11)
47:48+22:10(14)53:44+25:49(15)55:18+26:16(15)56:50+26:43(15)
1:33+0:46(15)5:56+3:39(16)1:34+0:27(13)1:32+0:28(16)
 
16Škrlová Hana60:543:30+1:26(15)5:55+2:41(16)11:06+5:24(17)19:47+10:25(16)29:50+16:58(16)32:32+17:55(16)37:06+19:13(16)45:50+23:53(15)50:59+26:13(16)
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:30+1:26(15)2:25+1:18(17)5:11+2:46(16)8:41+5:01(16)10:03+6:33(16)2:42+1:07(14)4:34+2:02(15)8:44+4:58(14)5:09+2:54(16)
53:22+27:44(16)58:04+30:09(16)59:34+30:32(16)60:54+30:47(16)
2:23+1:36(16)4:42+2:25(15)1:30+0:23(11)1:20+0:16(10)
 
 
Veljačiková Markétavzdal3:50+1:46(17)6:02+2:48(17)10:04+4:22(16)17:18+7:56(15)-------------------------
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:50+1:46(17)2:12+1:05(13)4:02+1:37(9)7:14+3:34(15)
---------------5:03
*114
 
 
 
 
D55C (9)2,8 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(126)3(113)4(108)5(102)6(127)7(130)8(135)9(129)
10(118)11(117)12(100)Cíl
 
1Mrázová Pavla32:094:02+1:24(9)7:59+1:02(4)10:18+1:18(4)12:53+0:52(2)14:20+0:06(2)15:280:00(1)19:350:00(1)21:230:00(1)25:050:00(1)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice4:02+1:24(9)3:570:00(1)2:19+0:23(5)2:350:00(1)1:270:00(1)1:08+0:12(4)4:070:00(1)1:480:00(1)3:420:00(1)
28:010:00(1)29:430:00(1)31:010:00(1)32:090:00(1)
2:560:00(1)1:42+0:24(5)1:18+0:11(3)1:08+0:02(2)
 
2Štrossová Jiřina36:502:380:00(1)6:570:00(1)9:44+0:44(3)14:37+2:36(4)16:32+2:18(4)17:34+2:06(4)22:06+2:31(2)24:24+3:01(2)29:37+4:32(2)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice2:380:00(1)4:19+0:22(3)2:47+0:51(8)4:53+2:18(8)1:55+0:28(4)1:02+0:06(3)4:32+0:25(2)2:18+0:30(2)5:13+1:31(4)
33:09+5:08(3)34:27+4:44(2)35:44+4:43(3)36:50+4:41(2)
3:32+0:36(5)1:180:00(1)1:17+0:10(2)1:060:00(1)
 
3Doležalová Vlasta37:172:50+0:12(3)7:04+0:07(2)9:000:00(1)12:010:00(1)14:140:00(1)16:57+1:29(3)22:16+2:41(4)24:46+3:23(4)29:54+4:49(3)
PGP SK Praga2:50+0:12(3)4:14+0:17(2)1:560:00(1)3:01+0:26(2)2:13+0:46(8)2:43+1:47(9)5:19+1:12(6)2:30+0:42(3)5:08+1:26(3)
32:57+4:56(2)34:35+4:52(3)35:42+4:41(2)37:17+5:08(3)21:14
3:03+0:07(2)1:38+0:20(4)1:070:00(1)1:35+0:29(7)*138
 
4Zavadilová Naďa41:133:34+0:56(8)8:56+1:59(5)14:26+5:26(7)17:49+5:48(7)19:24+5:10(6)20:43+5:15(7)25:56+6:21(7)28:48+7:25(7)33:35+8:30(5)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:34+0:56(8)5:22+1:25(5)5:30+3:34(9)3:23+0:48(3)1:35+0:08(2)1:19+0:23(7)5:13+1:06(4)2:52+1:04(7)4:47+1:05(2)
37:06+9:05(5)38:24+8:41(5)39:48+8:47(5)41:13+9:04(4)
3:31+0:35(4)1:180:00(1)1:24+0:17(4)1:25+0:19(4)
 
5Nováková Svatava41:212:54+0:16(4)7:21+0:24(3)9:18+0:18(2)13:42+1:41(3)15:42+1:28(3)16:52+1:24(2)22:06+2:31(2)24:38+3:15(3)31:46+6:41(4)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:54+0:16(4)4:27+0:30(4)1:57+0:01(2)4:24+1:49(7)2:00+0:33(6)1:10+0:14(5)5:14+1:07(5)2:32+0:44(4)7:08+3:26(7)
36:00+7:59(4)37:45+8:02(4)39:26+8:25(4)41:21+9:12(5)
4:14+1:18(8)1:45+0:27(6)1:41+0:34(9)1:55+0:49(9)
 
6Hejtmánková Alena43:353:07+0:29(6)11:15+4:18(7)13:29+4:29(6)17:46+5:45(6)19:29+5:15(7)20:25+4:57(6)25:37+6:02(6)28:12+6:49(6)35:26+10:21(6)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:07+0:29(6)8:08+4:11(7)2:14+0:18(4)4:17+1:42(6)1:43+0:16(3)0:560:00(1)5:12+1:05(3)2:35+0:47(5)7:14+3:32(8)
38:51+10:50(6)40:36+10:53(6)42:02+11:01(6)43:35+11:26(6)
3:25+0:29(3)1:45+0:27(6)1:26+0:19(6)1:33+0:27(5)
 
7Tvrdková Eva49:352:56+0:18(5)15:14+8:17(8)17:58+8:58(8)23:18+11:17(9)25:26+11:12(9)26:54+11:26(9)32:17+12:42(9)34:56+13:33(8)40:58+15:53(7)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:56+0:18(5)12:18+8:21(8)2:44+0:48(7)5:20+2:45(9)2:08+0:41(7)1:28+0:32(8)5:23+1:16(7)2:39+0:51(6)6:02+2:20(5)
44:44+16:43(7)46:20+16:37(7)47:58+16:57(7)49:35+17:26(7)
3:46+0:50(7)1:36+0:18(3)1:38+0:31(7)1:37+0:31(8)
 
8Mágrová Ivana50:293:13+0:35(7)9:07+2:10(6)11:08+2:08(5)14:50+2:49(5)16:49+2:35(5)17:50+2:22(5)23:21+3:46(5)27:27+6:04(5)42:05+17:00(8)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov3:13+0:35(7)5:54+1:57(6)2:01+0:05(3)3:42+1:07(4)1:59+0:32(5)1:01+0:05(2)5:31+1:24(8)4:06+2:18(8)14:38+10:56(9)
45:39+17:38(8)47:32+17:49(8)48:56+17:55(8)50:29+18:20(8)
3:34+0:38(6)1:53+0:35(9)1:24+0:17(4)1:33+0:27(5)
 
9Doležalová Liběna52:432:40+0:02(2)15:45+8:48(9)18:15+9:15(9)22:19+10:18(8)24:35+10:21(8)25:53+10:25(8)31:35+12:00(8)36:03+14:40(9)42:30+17:25(9)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:40+0:02(2)13:05+9:08(9)2:30+0:34(6)4:04+1:29(5)2:16+0:49(9)1:18+0:22(6)5:42+1:35(9)4:28+2:40(9)6:27+2:45(6)
48:00+19:59(9)49:46+20:03(9)51:26+20:25(9)52:43+20:34(9)1:42
5:30+2:34(9)1:46+0:28(8)1:40+0:33(8)1:17+0:11(3)*101
 
 
 
 
D65C (3)2,5 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(126)3(131)4(127)5(130)6(135)7(129)8(118)9(117)
10(100)Cíl
 
1Křížová Zdenka35:003:09+0:03(2)9:240:00(1)11:380:00(1)13:260:00(1)18:300:00(1)21:130:00(1)26:380:00(1)30:480:00(1)32:040:00(1)
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou3:09+0:03(2)6:150:00(1)2:140:00(1)1:480:00(1)5:040:00(1)2:43+0:21(2)5:25+0:15(2)4:100:00(1)1:160:00(1)
33:300:00(1)35:000:00(1)
1:26+0:07(2)1:300:00(1)
 
2Dlouhá Lenka37:083:060:00(1)9:52+0:28(2)12:49+1:11(2)14:46+1:20(2)20:49+2:19(2)23:11+1:58(2)28:21+1:43(2)32:49+2:01(2)34:16+2:12(2)
MAS KČT Aš3:060:00(1)6:46+0:31(2)2:57+0:43(3)1:57+0:09(2)6:03+0:59(2)2:220:00(1)5:100:00(1)4:28+0:18(2)1:27+0:11(2)
35:35+2:05(2)37:08+2:08(2)
1:190:00(1)1:33+0:02(2)
 
 
Bohuslavová Věradisk4:13+1:07(3)38:05+28:41(3)40:48+29:10(3)43:40+30:14(3)50:50+32:20(3)----------65:0467:02
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:13+1:07(3)33:52+27:37(3)2:43+0:29(2)2:52+1:04(3)7:10+2:06(3)14:141:58
69:0971:5248:51
2:072:43+1:12(3)*138
 
 
 
 
H10C (17)2,1 km7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(109)3(144)4(111)5(105)6(106)7(100)Cíl
 
1Janoch Mikuláš20:281:210:00(1)3:58+0:39(3)6:30+1:02(3)10:070:00(1)12:400:00(1)16:140:00(1)19:200:00(1)20:280:00(1)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:210:00(1)2:37+0:43(10)2:32+0:23(4)3:370:00(1)2:33+0:54(3)3:340:00(1)3:06+1:58(15)1:08+0:02(5)
 
2Donda Jakub21:501:40+0:19(5)4:13+0:54(5)7:04+1:36(4)12:25+2:18(2)15:07+2:27(3)19:34+3:20(4)20:44+1:24(3)21:50+1:22(2)
ONO SKOB Ostrov1:40+0:19(5)2:33+0:39(9)2:51+0:42(7)5:21+1:44(4)2:42+1:03(7)4:27+0:53(6)1:10+0:02(2)1:06+0:00(3)
 
3Škrle Michael21:541:30+0:09(3)3:35+0:16(2)8:46+3:18(9)12:43+2:36(3)15:20+2:40(4)19:10+2:56(3)20:41+1:21(2)21:54+1:26(3)
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:30+0:09(3)2:05+0:11(2)5:11+3:02(15)3:57+0:20(2)2:37+0:58(6)3:50+0:16(4)1:31+0:23(8)1:13+0:07(10)
 
4Stehlík Jakub22:011:25+0:04(2)3:190:00(1)5:280:00(1)12:53+2:46(4)14:32+1:52(2)18:17+2:03(2)20:55+1:35(4)22:01+1:33(4)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:25+0:04(2)1:540:00(1)2:090:00(1)7:25+3:48(8)1:390:00(1)3:45+0:11(2)2:38+1:30(13)1:06+0:00(2)
 
5Heller Jakub24:051:35+0:14(4)4:01+0:42(4)6:29+1:01(2)14:24+4:17(5)17:00+4:20(5)21:30+5:16(5)22:55+3:35(5)24:05+3:37(5)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,1:35+0:14(4)2:26+0:32(6)2:28+0:19(3)7:55+4:18(9)2:36+0:57(5)4:30+0:56(7)1:25+0:17(7)1:10+0:04(7)
 
6Brabec Matěj25:072:16+0:55(9)4:59+1:40(8)7:35+2:07(5)14:42+4:35(6)17:30+4:50(6)22:36+6:22(6)23:59+4:39(7)25:07+4:39(6)
MAS KČT Aš2:16+0:55(9)2:43+0:49(11)2:36+0:27(5)7:07+3:30(7)2:48+1:09(9)5:06+1:32(10)1:23+0:15(5)1:08+0:02(6)
 
7Šubrt Jáchym25:101:58+0:37(7)7:54+4:35(15)10:13+4:45(11)16:54+6:47(10)19:03+6:23(8)22:50+6:36(7)23:58+4:38(6)25:10+4:42(7)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:58+0:37(7)5:56+4:02(15)2:19+0:10(2)6:41+3:04(6)2:09+0:30(2)3:47+0:13(3)1:080:00(1)1:12+0:06(9)
 
8Vodrážka Štěpán26:022:47+1:26(13)5:00+1:41(9)7:48+2:20(6)16:25+6:18(7)18:59+6:19(7)23:33+7:19(8)24:54+5:34(8)26:02+5:34(8)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:47+1:26(13)2:13+0:19(3)2:48+0:39(6)8:37+5:00(10)2:34+0:55(4)4:34+1:00(8)1:21+0:13(4)1:08+0:02(4)
 
9Biersak Petr26:073:02+1:41(14)5:30+2:11(11)11:13+5:45(14)16:32+6:25(8)19:21+6:41(9)23:43+7:29(9)24:57+5:37(9)26:07+5:39(9)
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:02+1:41(14)2:28+0:34(7)5:43+3:34(16)5:19+1:42(3)2:49+1:10(10)4:22+0:48(5)1:14+0:06(3)1:10+0:04(7)
 
10Tříska Lukáš27:172:24+1:03(10)4:52+1:33(7)8:10+2:42(8)16:49+6:42(9)19:43+7:03(10)24:39+8:25(10)26:02+6:42(10)27:17+6:49(10)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:24+1:03(10)2:28+0:34(7)3:18+1:09(10)8:39+5:02(11)2:54+1:15(11)4:56+1:22(9)1:23+0:15(5)1:15+0:10(11)
 
11Petrášek Martin33:492:40+1:19(12)5:00+1:41(9)8:08+2:40(7)19:06+8:59(12)21:53+9:13(12)30:54+14:40(11)32:26+13:06(11)33:49+13:21(11)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)2:40+1:19(12)2:20+0:26(4)3:08+0:59(8)10:58+7:21(15)2:47+1:08(8)9:01+5:27(13)1:32+0:24(9)1:23+0:17(14)
 
12Bejvančický Josef36:382:09+0:48(8)4:33+1:14(6)8:55+3:27(10)17:54+7:47(11)21:39+8:59(11)31:45+15:31(12)34:53+15:33(12)36:38+16:10(12)
KRL Kometa Kralovice2:09+0:48(8)2:24+0:30(5)4:22+2:13(14)8:59+5:22(13)3:45+2:06(12)10:06+6:32(15)3:08+2:00(16)1:45+0:39(17)
 
13Blecha Adam38:383:38+2:17(15)6:47+3:28(12)10:58+5:30(13)19:49+9:42(13)23:35+10:55(13)33:40+17:26(13)37:06+17:46(13)38:38+18:10(13)
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:38+2:17(15)3:09+1:15(12)4:11+2:02(13)8:51+5:14(12)3:46+2:07(13)10:05+6:31(14)3:26+2:18(17)1:32+0:26(15)
 
14Škorpil Marek39:152:26+1:05(11)6:51+3:32(13)10:38+5:10(12)24:46+14:39(14)28:38+15:58(14)36:12+19:58(14)37:59+18:39(14)39:15+18:47(14)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice2:26+1:05(11)4:25+2:31(14)3:47+1:38(12)14:08+10:31(16)3:52+2:13(15)7:34+4:00(12)1:47+0:39(11)1:16+0:10(12)
 
15Halík Libor46:273:39+2:18(16)7:43+4:24(14)18:40+13:12(15)27:56+17:49(15)31:42+19:02(15)41:52+25:38(15)44:55+25:35(15)46:27+25:59(15)
MAS KČT Aš3:39+2:18(16)4:04+2:10(13)10:57+8:48(17)9:16+5:39(14)3:46+2:07(13)10:10+6:36(16)3:03+1:55(14)1:32+0:26(15)
 
16Havlák Štěpán60:281:50+0:29(6)19:01+15:42(16)22:45+17:17(17)45:04+34:57(17)50:12+37:32(17)57:30+41:16(16)59:06+39:46(16)60:28+40:00(16)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,1:50+0:29(6)17:11+15:17(17)3:44+1:35(11)22:19+18:42(17)5:08+3:29(16)7:18+3:44(11)1:36+0:28(10)1:22+0:16(13)
 
17Turek Jakub74:4110:23+9:02(17)19:05+15:46(17)22:22+16:54(16)28:05+17:58(16)42:08+29:28(16)71:06+54:52(17)73:36+54:16(17)74:41+54:13(17)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary10:23+9:02(17)8:42+6:48(16)3:17+1:08(9)5:43+2:06(5)14:03+12:24(17)28:58+25:24(17)2:30+1:22(12)1:050:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H12B (18)2,6 km9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(114)2(109)3(132)4(103)5(104)6(134)7(112)8(117)9(100)
Cíl
 
1Kurz Ondřej19:492:03+0:11(2)4:070:00(1)7:200:00(1)9:330:00(1)12:460:00(1)15:270:00(1)16:380:00(1)18:040:00(1)18:520:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:03+0:11(2)2:040:00(1)3:130:00(1)2:13+0:04(2)3:13+0:24(3)2:410:00(1)1:110:00(1)1:260:00(1)0:480:00(1)
19:490:00(1)
0:57+0:01(3)
 
2Černý Jonáš21:461:520:00(1)4:070:00(1)7:57+0:37(2)10:17+0:44(2)13:06+0:20(2)16:15+0:48(2)18:05+1:27(2)19:51+1:47(2)20:45+1:53(2)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně1:520:00(1)2:15+0:11(2)3:50+0:37(5)2:20+0:11(3)2:490:00(1)3:09+0:28(9)1:50+0:39(8)1:46+0:20(6)0:54+0:06(4)
21:46+1:57(2)
1:01+0:06(8)
 
3Janoch Samuel22:542:12+0:20(3)4:40+0:33(3)8:10+0:50(3)10:19+0:46(3)14:29+1:43(3)17:27+2:00(3)18:54+2:16(3)20:56+2:52(3)21:51+2:59(3)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:12+0:20(3)2:28+0:24(3)3:30+0:17(3)2:090:00(1)4:10+1:21(5)2:58+0:17(5)1:27+0:16(4)2:02+0:36(7)0:55+0:07(5)
22:54+3:05(3)
1:03+0:08(9)
 
4Stehlík Šimon23:072:25+0:33(7)4:59+0:52(5)8:26+1:06(4)11:10+1:37(4)14:50+2:04(4)17:49+2:22(4)19:10+2:32(4)21:18+3:14(4)22:11+3:19(4)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:25+0:33(7)2:34+0:30(4)3:27+0:14(2)2:44+0:35(7)3:40+0:51(4)2:59+0:18(7)1:21+0:10(3)2:08+0:42(8)0:53+0:05(2)
23:07+3:18(4)
0:56+0:01(2)
 
5Heller Jiří23:552:15+0:23(5)4:55+0:48(4)8:51+1:31(5)11:55+2:22(7)15:03+2:17(5)18:11+2:44(5)19:29+2:51(5)21:45+3:41(5)22:47+3:55(5)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,2:15+0:23(5)2:40+0:36(7)3:56+0:43(7)3:04+0:55(12)3:08+0:19(2)3:08+0:27(8)1:18+0:07(2)2:16+0:50(9)1:02+0:14(6)
23:55+4:06(5)
1:08+0:12(12)
 
6Nemšovský Filip25:312:18+0:26(6)5:02+0:55(6)9:10+1:50(7)11:32+1:59(6)15:55+3:09(7)19:53+4:26(6)21:52+5:14(6)23:32+5:28(6)24:36+5:44(6)
VSP USK Praha2:18+0:26(6)2:44+0:40(8)4:08+0:55(10)2:22+0:13(4)4:23+1:34(8)3:58+1:17(10)1:59+0:48(10)1:40+0:14(3)1:04+0:16(7)
25:31+5:42(6)
0:550:00(1)
 
7Havlák René27:504:17+2:25(13)7:12+3:05(11)11:17+3:57(10)13:43+4:10(10)18:02+5:16(8)22:00+6:33(9)23:55+7:17(9)25:40+7:36(7)26:49+7:57(7)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,4:17+2:25(13)2:55+0:51(9)4:05+0:52(9)2:26+0:17(5)4:19+1:30(7)3:58+1:17(10)1:55+0:44(9)1:45+0:19(5)1:09+0:21(9)
27:50+8:01(7)
1:01+0:05(6)
 
8Pivec Jan28:142:36+0:44(8)5:36+1:29(8)9:27+2:07(8)12:16+2:43(8)18:41+5:55(9)21:35+6:08(7)23:42+7:04(7)26:07+8:03(8)27:14+8:22(8)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:36+0:44(8)3:00+0:56(10)3:51+0:38(6)2:49+0:40(8)6:25+3:36(12)2:54+0:13(2)2:07+0:56(11)2:25+0:59(10)1:07+0:19(8)
28:14+8:25(8)
1:00+0:04(5)
 
9Kuc David28:172:13+0:21(4)5:16+1:09(7)8:59+1:39(6)11:28+1:55(5)15:40+2:54(6)21:35+6:08(7)23:46+7:08(8)26:26+8:22(9)27:19+8:27(9)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:13+0:21(4)3:03+0:59(11)3:43+0:30(4)2:29+0:20(6)4:12+1:23(6)5:55+3:14(14)2:11+1:00(13)2:40+1:14(13)0:53+0:05(2)
28:17+8:28(9)
0:58+0:03(4)
 
10Košina Tobiáš29:594:14+2:22(12)6:53+2:46(10)13:48+6:28(11)16:53+7:20(11)21:21+8:35(10)24:16+8:49(10)25:49+9:11(10)27:31+9:27(10)28:58+10:06(10)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:14+2:22(12)2:39+0:35(6)6:55+3:42(16)3:05+0:56(13)4:28+1:39(10)2:55+0:14(3)1:33+0:22(5)1:42+0:16(4)1:27+0:39(14)
29:59+10:10(10)
1:01+0:05(7)
 
11Spiřík František37:144:33+2:41(14)14:15+10:08(16)20:07+12:47(15)23:01+13:28(15)27:28+14:42(11)30:26+14:59(11)32:05+15:27(11)34:43+16:39(11)36:07+17:15(11)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov4:33+2:41(14)9:42+7:38(18)5:52+2:39(14)2:54+0:45(11)4:27+1:38(9)2:58+0:17(5)1:39+0:28(7)2:38+1:12(12)1:24+0:36(12)
37:14+17:25(11)
1:07+0:11(11)
 
12Šmejkal Robert40:074:57+3:05(16)7:33+3:26(12)24:02+16:42(17)26:55+17:22(17)31:26+18:40(14)34:21+18:54(13)35:58+19:20(12)37:33+19:29(12)39:02+20:10(12)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:57+3:05(16)2:36+0:32(5)16:29+13:16(18)2:53+0:44(10)4:31+1:42(11)2:55+0:14(3)1:37+0:26(6)1:35+0:09(2)1:29+0:41(15)
40:07+20:18(12)
1:05+0:09(10)
 
13Šoupa Martin42:103:01+1:09(10)7:40+3:33(13)13:59+6:39(13)22:00+12:27(13)28:55+16:09(12)34:05+18:38(12)36:18+19:40(13)38:45+20:41(13)40:17+21:25(13)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:01+1:09(10)4:39+2:35(14)6:19+3:06(15)8:01+5:52(17)6:55+4:06(13)5:10+2:29(13)2:13+1:02(14)2:27+1:01(11)1:32+0:44(16)
42:10+22:21(13)
1:53+0:57(17)
 
14Sobota Ondřej46:428:12+6:20(17)12:29+8:22(15)18:05+10:45(14)22:12+12:39(14)29:59+17:13(13)36:24+20:57(14)39:45+23:07(14)44:16+26:12(14)45:28+26:36(14)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň8:12+6:20(17)4:17+2:13(13)5:36+2:23(12)4:07+1:58(14)7:47+4:58(15)6:25+3:44(16)3:21+2:10(17)4:31+3:05(16)1:12+0:24(10)
46:42+26:53(14)
1:14+0:18(14)
 
15Šustr Ondřej47:192:51+0:59(9)5:59+1:52(9)10:03+2:43(9)12:53+3:20(9)35:13+22:27(16)39:37+24:10(16)41:52+25:14(16)44:36+26:32(15)46:01+27:09(15)
KSH OB Kašperské Hory2:51+0:59(9)3:08+1:04(12)4:04+0:51(8)2:50+0:41(9)22:20+19:31(17)4:24+1:43(12)2:15+1:04(15)2:44+1:18(14)1:25+0:37(13)
47:19+27:30(15)
1:18+0:22(15)
 
16Rádl Mikeš49:044:49+2:57(15)14:27+10:20(17)20:08+12:48(16)24:16+14:43(16)32:01+19:15(15)38:29+23:02(15)41:46+25:08(15)46:21+28:17(16)47:36+28:44(16)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:49+2:57(15)9:38+7:34(17)5:41+2:28(13)4:08+1:59(15)7:45+4:56(14)6:28+3:47(17)3:17+2:06(16)4:35+3:09(17)1:15+0:27(11)
49:04+29:15(16)
1:28+0:32(16)
 
17Ječmen Matyáš53:473:02+1:10(11)8:56+4:49(14)13:56+6:36(12)18:19+8:46(12)38:36+25:50(17)44:39+29:12(17)46:49+30:11(17)50:55+32:51(17)52:34+33:42(17)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:02+1:10(11)5:54+3:50(16)5:00+1:47(11)4:23+2:14(16)20:17+17:28(16)6:03+3:22(15)2:10+0:59(12)4:06+2:40(15)1:39+0:51(17)
53:47+33:58(17)
1:13+0:18(13)
 
 
Kulhánek Jáchymdisk16:35+14:43(18)21:57+17:50(18)36:04+28:44(18)44:06+34:33(18)75:00+62:14(18)--------------------
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary16:35+14:43(18)5:22+3:18(15)14:07+10:54(17)8:02+5:53(18)30:54+28:05(18)
 
 
 
 
H14B (14)3,0 km11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(122)2(123)3(127)4(131)5(126)6(113)7(132)8(144)9(129)
10(118)11(100)Cíl
 
1Štěrba Marek22:421:45+0:05(4)3:12+0:06(3)6:42+1:20(4)8:11+1:50(4)9:50+2:03(3)11:02+0:46(2)13:42+0:23(2)15:07+0:05(2)18:560:00(1)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1:45+0:05(4)1:27+0:06(4)3:30+1:16(10)1:29+0:30(9)1:39+0:14(3)1:12+0:06(2)2:40+0:02(2)1:250:00(1)3:49+0:09(3)
20:460:00(1)21:540:00(1)22:420:00(1)
1:500:00(1)1:08+0:03(2)0:48+0:01(3)
 
2Oncirk Jan24:021:44+0:04(2)3:08+0:02(2)5:220:00(1)6:210:00(1)7:470:00(1)11:43+1:27(4)14:54+1:35(3)16:34+1:32(3)20:14+1:18(3)
ONO SKOB Ostrov1:44+0:04(2)1:24+0:03(2)2:140:00(1)0:590:00(1)1:26+0:01(2)3:56+2:50(14)3:11+0:33(5)1:40+0:15(4)3:400:00(1)
22:08+1:22(2)23:13+1:19(2)24:02+1:20(2)
1:54+0:04(3)1:050:00(1)0:49+0:02(5)
 
3Kohoutek Oldřich24:221:44+0:04(2)3:12+0:06(3)6:06+0:44(3)7:12+0:51(3)8:58+1:11(2)10:160:00(1)13:190:00(1)15:020:00(1)20:02+1:06(2)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov1:44+0:04(2)1:28+0:07(5)2:54+0:40(4)1:06+0:07(4)1:46+0:21(5)1:18+0:12(3)3:03+0:25(4)1:43+0:18(5)5:00+1:20(5)
22:09+1:23(3)23:35+1:41(3)24:22+1:40(3)
2:07+0:17(4)1:26+0:21(9)0:47+0:00(2)
 
4Blaha Michal24:431:58+0:18(5)3:19+0:13(5)6:02+0:40(2)7:05+0:44(2)11:59+4:12(8)13:05+2:49(8)15:43+2:24(6)17:09+2:07(5)20:54+1:58(4)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha1:58+0:18(5)1:210:00(1)2:43+0:29(3)1:03+0:04(2)4:54+3:29(13)1:060:00(1)2:380:00(1)1:26+0:01(2)3:45+0:05(2)
22:44+1:58(4)23:54+2:00(4)24:43+2:01(4)
1:500:00(1)1:10+0:05(4)0:49+0:01(4)
 
5Čepička Ladislav27:302:13+0:33(9)3:45+0:39(7)7:11+1:49(7)8:31+2:10(7)10:17+2:30(5)11:40+1:24(3)15:39+2:20(5)18:08+3:06(6)22:49+3:53(6)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:13+0:33(9)1:32+0:11(6)3:26+1:12(9)1:20+0:21(5)1:46+0:21(5)1:23+0:17(4)3:59+1:21(8)2:29+1:04(10)4:41+1:01(4)
25:09+4:23(6)26:41+4:47(5)27:30+4:48(5)
2:20+0:30(5)1:32+0:27(11)0:49+0:02(6)
 
6Blaha Jiří28:122:41+1:01(11)4:26+1:20(10)7:07+1:45(6)8:30+2:09(5)10:13+2:26(4)12:06+1:50(6)15:00+1:41(4)16:34+1:32(3)22:28+3:32(5)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:41+1:01(11)1:45+0:24(8)2:41+0:27(2)1:23+0:24(8)1:43+0:18(4)1:53+0:47(8)2:54+0:16(3)1:34+0:09(3)5:54+2:14(7)
24:56+4:10(5)27:19+5:25(6)28:12+5:30(6)
2:28+0:38(6)2:23+1:18(14)0:53+0:05(9)
 
7Bauer Matyáš32:142:00+0:20(6)4:13+1:07(9)7:18+1:56(8)8:40+2:19(8)10:36+2:49(7)12:06+1:50(6)17:31+4:12(8)20:48+5:46(8)27:32+8:36(8)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:00+0:20(6)2:13+0:52(11)3:05+0:51(7)1:22+0:23(7)1:56+0:31(8)1:30+0:24(6)5:25+2:47(11)3:17+1:52(13)6:44+3:04(10)
30:04+9:18(7)31:27+9:33(7)32:14+9:32(7)
2:32+0:42(7)1:23+0:18(7)0:470:00(1)
 
8Milota Břetislav32:522:09+0:29(8)4:12+1:06(8)7:33+2:11(9)9:21+3:00(10)12:05+4:18(9)14:12+3:56(9)18:10+4:51(9)20:51+5:49(9)27:12+8:16(7)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:09+0:29(8)2:03+0:42(10)3:21+1:07(8)1:48+0:49(11)2:44+1:19(10)2:07+1:01(9)3:58+1:20(7)2:41+1:16(11)6:21+2:41(8)
30:16+9:30(8)31:44+9:50(8)32:52+10:10(8)
3:04+1:14(12)1:28+0:23(10)1:08+0:21(12)
 
9Kuc Radim33:282:04+0:24(7)3:42+0:36(6)6:44+1:22(5)8:30+2:09(5)13:36+5:49(10)17:01+6:45(11)20:26+7:07(10)22:20+7:18(10)27:34+8:38(9)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:04+0:24(7)1:38+0:17(7)3:02+0:48(5)1:46+0:47(10)5:06+3:41(14)3:25+2:19(13)3:25+0:47(6)1:54+0:29(6)5:14+1:34(6)
31:11+10:25(9)32:36+10:42(9)33:28+10:46(9)
3:37+1:47(13)1:25+0:20(8)0:52+0:05(8)
 
10Donda Jiří34:431:400:00(1)3:060:00(1)8:04+2:42(10)9:07+2:46(9)10:32+2:45(6)11:57+1:41(5)17:30+4:11(7)19:34+4:32(7)29:44+10:48(10)
ONO SKOB Ostrov1:400:00(1)1:26+0:05(3)4:58+2:44(12)1:03+0:04(2)1:250:00(1)1:25+0:19(5)5:33+2:55(13)2:04+0:39(7)10:10+6:30(11)
32:43+11:57(10)33:51+11:57(10)34:43+12:01(10)
2:59+1:09(11)1:08+0:03(2)0:52+0:05(7)
 
11Kollár Nikolaj36:276:03+4:23(13)8:18+5:12(13)11:21+5:59(11)12:42+6:21(11)14:37+6:50(11)16:08+5:52(10)21:35+8:16(11)24:50+9:48(11)31:33+12:37(11)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary6:03+4:23(13)2:15+0:54(12)3:03+0:49(6)1:21+0:22(6)1:55+0:30(7)1:31+0:25(7)5:27+2:49(12)3:15+1:50(12)6:43+3:03(9)
34:07+13:21(11)35:27+13:33(11)36:27+13:45(11)
2:34+0:44(8)1:20+0:15(6)1:00+0:12(11)
 
12Vendelberger Tomáš54:212:21+0:41(10)5:04+1:58(11)12:33+7:11(12)14:32+8:11(12)17:06+9:19(12)19:15+8:59(12)23:40+10:21(12)25:46+10:44(12)48:45+29:49(12)
MAS KČT Aš2:21+0:41(10)2:43+1:22(13)7:29+5:15(13)1:59+1:00(12)2:34+1:09(9)2:09+1:03(10)4:25+1:47(10)2:06+0:41(8)22:59+19:19(13)
51:31+30:45(12)53:03+31:09(12)54:21+31:39(12)
2:46+0:56(10)1:32+0:27(11)1:18+0:31(13)
 
13Bohuslav Josef72:283:17+1:37(12)7:32+4:26(12)15:32+10:10(13)20:13+13:52(13)23:44+15:57(13)26:37+16:21(13)38:25+25:06(13)46:28+31:26(13)62:02+43:06(13)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:17+1:37(12)4:15+2:54(14)8:00+5:46(14)4:41+3:42(14)3:31+2:06(12)2:53+1:47(12)11:48+9:10(14)8:03+6:38(14)15:34+11:54(12)
68:58+48:12(13)70:59+49:05(13)72:28+49:46(13)
6:56+5:06(14)2:01+0:56(13)1:29+0:41(14)
 
14Pavlas Ondra77:4729:40+28:00(14)31:25+28:19(14)35:22+30:00(14)38:10+31:49(14)40:56+33:09(14)43:10+32:54(14)47:20+34:01(14)49:40+34:38(14)72:48+53:52(14)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary29:40+28:00(14)1:45+0:24(8)3:57+1:43(11)2:48+1:49(13)2:46+1:21(11)2:14+1:08(11)4:10+1:32(9)2:20+0:55(9)23:08+19:28(14)
75:29+54:43(14)76:48+54:54(14)77:47+55:05(14)
2:41+0:51(9)1:19+0:14(5)0:59+0:11(10)
 
 
 
 
H16B (7)3,5 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(122)2(135)3(144)4(113)5(131)6(108)7(119)8(142)9(126)
10(130)11(136)12(118)13(100)Cíl
 
1Šubrt Matěj28:332:06+0:26(5)5:37+0:53(3)7:440:00(1)11:49+0:12(2)13:49+0:37(2)14:25+0:36(2)15:10+0:37(2)16:140:00(1)19:540:00(1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:06+0:26(5)3:31+0:27(3)2:07+0:12(2)4:05+0:43(3)2:00+0:25(4)0:36+0:01(2)0:45+0:08(3)1:04+0:10(2)3:40+0:55(4)
22:240:00(1)25:130:00(1)26:350:00(1)27:400:00(1)28:330:00(1)21:47
2:30+0:13(2)2:49+0:26(2)1:220:00(1)1:05+0:02(2)0:53+0:06(4)*138
 
2Spěváček Vojtěch31:141:400:00(1)4:440:00(1)10:18+2:34(7)14:50+3:13(6)18:28+5:16(6)19:04+5:15(6)19:41+5:08(6)20:35+4:21(4)23:20+3:26(3)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň1:400:00(1)3:040:00(1)5:34+3:39(7)4:32+1:10(5)3:38+2:03(6)0:36+0:01(2)0:370:00(1)0:540:00(1)2:450:00(1)
25:37+3:13(3)28:00+2:47(2)29:25+2:50(2)30:28+2:48(2)31:14+2:41(2)
2:170:00(1)2:230:00(1)1:25+0:03(2)1:030:00(1)0:460:00(1)
 
3Forst Antonín32:541:55+0:15(2)5:49+1:05(4)7:440:00(1)12:25+0:48(3)14:25+1:13(3)15:10+1:21(3)16:05+1:32(3)18:12+1:58(2)21:53+1:59(2)
PGP SK Praga1:55+0:15(2)3:54+0:50(5)1:550:00(1)4:41+1:19(6)2:00+0:25(4)0:45+0:10(6)0:55+0:18(5)2:07+1:13(5)3:41+0:56(5)
25:17+2:53(2)28:43+3:30(3)30:20+3:45(3)31:57+4:17(3)32:54+4:21(3)
3:24+1:07(7)3:26+1:03(6)1:37+0:15(6)1:37+0:34(5)0:57+0:10(6)
 
4Kovář Ondřej34:071:57+0:17(3)5:24+0:40(2)8:08+0:24(3)11:370:00(1)13:120:00(1)13:490:00(1)14:330:00(1)21:38+5:24(5)24:40+4:46(4)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň1:57+0:17(3)3:27+0:23(2)2:44+0:49(5)3:29+0:07(2)1:350:00(1)0:37+0:02(4)0:44+0:07(2)7:05+6:11(7)3:02+0:17(2)
27:44+5:20(4)30:34+5:21(4)32:02+5:27(4)33:14+5:34(4)34:07+5:34(4)
3:04+0:47(5)2:50+0:27(4)1:28+0:06(4)1:12+0:09(3)0:53+0:06(2)
 
5Jirka Matyáš36:112:06+0:26(5)6:32+1:48(7)10:11+2:27(6)13:33+1:56(5)15:09+1:57(4)15:52+2:03(4)16:37+2:04(4)23:34+7:20(7)26:45+6:51(6)
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov2:06+0:26(5)4:26+1:22(7)3:39+1:44(6)3:220:00(1)1:36+0:01(2)0:43+0:08(5)0:45+0:08(3)6:57+6:03(6)3:11+0:26(3)
29:47+7:23(6)32:36+7:23(6)34:06+7:31(6)35:18+7:38(5)36:11+7:38(5)
3:02+0:45(4)2:49+0:26(2)1:30+0:08(5)1:12+0:09(3)0:53+0:06(2)
 
6Hejduk Zdeněk36:242:02+0:22(4)6:11+1:27(6)8:30+0:46(4)12:56+1:19(4)17:00+3:48(5)17:35+3:46(5)18:35+4:02(5)20:13+3:59(3)24:55+5:01(5)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov2:02+0:22(4)4:09+1:05(6)2:19+0:24(3)4:26+1:04(4)4:04+2:29(7)0:350:00(1)1:00+0:23(6)1:38+0:44(4)4:42+1:57(7)
28:15+5:51(5)31:54+6:41(5)33:51+7:16(5)35:30+7:50(6)36:24+7:51(6)
3:20+1:03(6)3:39+1:16(7)1:57+0:35(7)1:39+0:36(6)0:54+0:07(5)
 
7Bartoš Václav37:322:20+0:40(7)6:09+1:25(5)8:30+0:46(4)18:00+6:23(7)19:54+6:42(7)20:43+6:54(7)21:49+7:16(7)23:20+7:06(6)27:27+7:33(7)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:20+0:40(7)3:49+0:45(4)2:21+0:26(4)9:30+6:08(7)1:54+0:19(3)0:49+0:14(7)1:06+0:29(7)1:31+0:37(3)4:07+1:22(6)
30:03+7:39(7)33:24+8:11(7)34:50+8:15(7)36:29+8:49(7)37:32+8:59(7)29:25
2:36+0:19(3)3:21+0:58(5)1:26+0:04(3)1:39+0:36(6)1:03+0:16(7)*138
 
 
 
 
H18B (1)4,2 km14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(123)2(138)3(132)4(104)5(133)6(107)7(137)8(124)9(116)
10(121)11(134)12(129)13(118)14(100)Cíl
 
1Hejduk Jan46:382:040:00(1)3:400:00(1)8:080:00(1)13:390:00(1)17:550:00(1)25:270:00(1)29:470:00(1)31:530:00(1)37:150:00(1)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov2:040:00(1)1:360:00(1)4:280:00(1)5:310:00(1)4:160:00(1)7:320:00(1)4:200:00(1)2:060:00(1)5:220:00(1)
38:130:00(1)40:440:00(1)41:590:00(1)44:320:00(1)45:500:00(1)46:380:00(1)
0:580:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:150:00(1)2:330:00(1)1:180:00(1)0:480:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H21C (32)6,3 km16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(138)2(129)3(134)4(107)5(137)6(124)7(133)8(132)9(128)
10(143)11(142)12(126)13(144)14(136)15(118)16(100)Cíl
 
1Novotný Tomáš36:541:57+0:02(3)5:060:00(1)5:420:00(1)8:390:00(1)10:480:00(1)11:480:00(1)15:040:00(1)20:300:00(1)22:390:00(1)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:57+0:02(3)3:090:00(1)0:36+0:07(10)2:57+0:13(4)2:090:00(1)1:00+0:02(3)3:16+0:05(3)5:26+0:02(2)2:09+0:19(4)
24:410:00(1)26:310:00(1)29:010:00(1)31:250:00(1)34:160:00(1)35:180:00(1)36:130:00(1)36:540:00(1)
2:02+0:03(5)1:500:00(1)2:300:00(1)2:24+0:10(3)2:51+0:07(2)1:020:00(1)0:55+0:03(3)0:410:00(1)
 
2Kamaryt Tomáš38:342:09+0:14(5)5:34+0:28(2)6:07+0:25(2)9:03+0:24(3)11:19+0:31(2)12:17+0:29(2)15:28+0:24(2)22:04+1:34(3)23:56+1:17(3)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:09+0:14(5)3:25+0:16(2)0:33+0:04(5)2:56+0:12(3)2:16+0:07(2)0:580:00(1)3:110:00(1)6:36+1:12(10)1:52+0:02(2)
25:55+1:14(2)27:48+1:17(2)30:31+1:30(2)32:53+1:28(2)35:45+1:29(2)36:57+1:39(2)37:50+1:37(2)38:34+1:40(2)
1:590:00(1)1:53+0:03(4)2:43+0:13(2)2:22+0:08(2)2:52+0:08(3)1:12+0:10(3)0:53+0:01(2)0:44+0:03(4)
 
3Bořánek Michal39:471:550:00(1)5:37+0:31(3)6:09+0:27(3)9:36+0:57(7)11:53+1:05(3)13:02+1:14(4)16:17+1:13(3)21:41+1:11(2)23:41+1:02(2)
STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk1:550:00(1)3:42+0:33(7)0:32+0:03(2)3:27+0:43(13)2:17+0:08(3)1:09+0:11(7)3:15+0:04(2)5:240:00(1)2:00+0:10(3)
26:32+1:51(3)28:26+1:55(3)31:19+2:18(3)33:33+2:08(3)36:33+2:17(3)37:56+2:38(3)39:05+2:52(3)39:47+2:53(3)
2:51+0:52(18)1:54+0:04(6)2:53+0:23(8)2:140:00(1)3:00+0:16(6)1:23+0:21(13)1:09+0:17(12)0:42+0:01(2)
 
4Hora Vojtěch40:282:09+0:14(5)5:41+0:35(4)6:14+0:32(5)9:02+0:23(2)11:56+1:08(5)13:06+1:18(5)16:58+1:54(6)23:01+2:31(5)25:11+2:32(4)
PGP SK Praga2:09+0:14(5)3:32+0:23(3)0:33+0:04(5)2:48+0:04(2)2:54+0:45(11)1:10+0:12(10)3:52+0:41(12)6:03+0:39(4)2:10+0:20(5)
27:18+2:37(5)29:17+2:46(5)32:02+3:01(5)34:33+3:08(5)37:27+3:11(4)38:40+3:22(4)39:41+3:28(4)40:28+3:34(4)
2:07+0:08(7)1:59+0:09(9)2:45+0:15(4)2:31+0:17(5)2:54+0:10(4)1:13+0:11(5)1:01+0:09(6)0:47+0:06(8)
 
5Grundman Vojtěch40:402:16+0:21(9)5:54+0:48(7)6:37+0:55(8)10:00+1:21(10)13:14+2:26(12)14:12+2:24(12)17:34+2:30(9)24:08+3:38(9)25:58+3:19(7)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:16+0:21(9)3:38+0:29(4)0:43+0:14(20)3:23+0:39(9)3:14+1:05(16)0:580:00(1)3:22+0:11(4)6:34+1:10(9)1:500:00(1)
27:59+3:18(6)29:50+3:19(6)32:39+3:38(6)35:08+3:43(6)37:52+3:36(6)39:01+3:43(6)39:53+3:40(5)40:40+3:46(5)
2:01+0:02(4)1:51+0:01(2)2:49+0:19(7)2:29+0:15(4)2:440:00(1)1:09+0:07(2)0:520:00(1)0:47+0:06(7)
 
6Jirka Mikuláš40:422:04+0:09(4)5:46+0:40(6)6:18+0:36(6)9:20+0:41(5)12:30+1:42(9)13:39+1:51(7)17:13+2:09(8)23:02+2:32(6)25:15+2:36(5)
STE SK SKI-OB Šternberk2:04+0:09(4)3:42+0:33(7)0:32+0:03(2)3:02+0:18(5)3:10+1:01(15)1:09+0:11(7)3:34+0:23(7)5:49+0:25(3)2:13+0:23(6)
27:15+2:34(4)29:06+2:35(4)31:50+2:49(4)34:24+2:59(4)37:35+3:19(5)38:52+3:34(5)39:56+3:43(6)40:42+3:48(6)
2:00+0:01(3)1:51+0:01(2)2:44+0:14(3)2:34+0:20(6)3:11+0:27(9)1:17+0:15(8)1:04+0:12(9)0:46+0:05(6)
 
7Pova Ondřej41:571:56+0:01(2)5:42+0:36(5)6:11+0:29(4)9:15+0:36(4)11:54+1:06(4)13:01+1:13(3)16:25+1:21(4)22:57+2:27(4)25:44+3:05(6)
KRL Kometa Kralovice1:56+0:01(2)3:46+0:37(11)0:290:00(1)3:04+0:20(6)2:39+0:30(9)1:07+0:09(6)3:24+0:13(5)6:32+1:08(8)2:47+0:57(13)
28:03+3:22(7)30:01+3:30(7)33:04+4:03(7)35:59+4:34(7)38:56+4:40(7)40:14+4:56(7)41:10+4:57(7)41:57+5:03(7)
2:19+0:20(8)1:58+0:08(8)3:03+0:33(13)2:55+0:41(12)2:57+0:13(5)1:18+0:16(10)0:56+0:04(4)0:47+0:06(11)
 
8Ritter Aleš42:452:23+0:28(12)6:31+1:25(14)7:08+1:26(14)10:18+1:39(12)12:46+1:58(10)13:55+2:07(10)17:38+2:34(11)23:52+3:22(7)26:16+3:37(8)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:23+0:28(12)4:08+0:59(15)0:37+0:08(13)3:10+0:26(8)2:28+0:19(6)1:09+0:11(7)3:43+0:32(10)6:14+0:50(5)2:24+0:34(9)
28:44+4:03(8)30:46+4:15(8)33:40+4:39(8)36:17+4:52(8)39:34+5:18(8)40:46+5:28(8)41:58+5:45(8)42:45+5:51(8)
2:28+0:29(13)2:02+0:12(10)2:54+0:24(9)2:37+0:23(8)3:17+0:33(12)1:12+0:10(3)1:12+0:20(14)0:47+0:06(9)
 
9Petras Tomáš43:532:14+0:19(8)5:56+0:50(8)6:30+0:48(7)9:54+1:15(9)12:56+2:08(11)14:09+2:21(11)18:06+3:02(12)24:34+4:04(11)26:51+4:12(10)
VAM OOB Vamberk2:14+0:19(8)3:42+0:33(7)0:34+0:05(8)3:24+0:40(10)3:02+0:53(13)1:13+0:15(12)3:57+0:46(14)6:28+1:04(7)2:17+0:27(8)
29:10+4:29(10)31:18+4:47(9)34:33+5:32(11)37:41+6:16(11)40:45+6:29(11)42:03+6:45(11)43:04+6:51(9)43:53+6:59(9)
2:19+0:20(8)2:08+0:18(12)3:15+0:45(16)3:08+0:54(16)3:04+0:20(7)1:18+0:16(10)1:01+0:09(6)0:49+0:08(14)
 
10Stehlík Petr44:092:30+0:35(16)6:08+1:02(10)6:44+1:02(12)10:10+1:31(11)12:28+1:40(8)13:51+2:03(9)17:37+2:33(10)24:57+4:27(12)27:26+4:47(11)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:30+0:35(16)3:38+0:29(4)0:36+0:07(10)3:26+0:42(12)2:18+0:09(4)1:23+0:25(16)3:46+0:35(11)7:20+1:56(14)2:29+0:39(10)
29:32+4:51(11)31:28+4:57(11)34:27+5:26(10)37:04+5:39(9)40:21+6:05(9)41:53+6:35(9)43:22+7:09(11)44:09+7:15(10)
2:06+0:07(6)1:56+0:06(7)2:59+0:29(12)2:37+0:23(8)3:17+0:33(12)1:32+0:30(16)1:29+0:37(25)0:47+0:06(10)
 
11Matras Tomáš44:102:27+0:32(15)6:26+1:20(13)7:02+1:20(13)10:37+1:58(13)13:14+2:26(12)14:30+2:42(13)18:10+3:06(13)24:26+3:56(10)26:41+4:02(9)
CHT OOB SK Chrast2:27+0:32(15)3:59+0:50(12)0:36+0:07(10)3:35+0:51(14)2:37+0:28(7)1:16+0:18(15)3:40+0:29(9)6:16+0:52(6)2:15+0:25(7)
29:04+4:23(9)31:19+4:48(10)34:13+5:12(9)37:15+5:50(10)40:42+6:26(10)42:01+6:43(10)43:14+7:01(10)44:10+7:16(11)
2:23+0:24(11)2:15+0:25(13)2:54+0:24(9)3:02+0:48(13)3:27+0:43(15)1:19+0:17(12)1:13+0:21(16)0:56+0:15(21)
 
12Pidrman Milan44:372:21+0:26(11)6:02+0:56(9)6:37+0:55(8)9:46+1:07(8)12:13+1:25(6)13:18+1:30(6)16:57+1:53(5)23:54+3:24(8)27:29+4:50(12)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha2:21+0:26(11)3:41+0:32(6)0:35+0:06(9)3:09+0:25(7)2:27+0:18(5)1:05+0:07(4)3:39+0:28(8)6:57+1:33(11)3:35+1:45(24)
30:18+5:37(12)32:42+6:11(12)35:47+6:46(12)38:23+6:58(12)41:41+7:25(12)42:54+7:36(12)43:54+7:41(12)44:37+7:43(12)
2:49+0:50(16)2:24+0:34(16)3:05+0:35(14)2:36+0:22(7)3:18+0:34(14)1:13+0:11(5)1:00+0:08(5)0:43+0:02(3)
 
13Slezák Zdeněk47:532:12+0:17(7)6:11+1:05(12)6:43+1:01(10)9:27+0:48(6)12:25+1:37(7)13:39+1:51(7)17:10+2:06(7)29:01+8:31(17)31:44+9:05(16)
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice2:12+0:17(7)3:59+0:50(12)0:32+0:03(2)2:440:00(1)2:58+0:49(12)1:14+0:16(13)3:31+0:20(6)11:51+6:27(26)2:43+0:53(12)
33:43+9:02(14)35:49+9:18(14)38:37+9:36(14)41:26+10:01(14)44:37+10:21(14)45:54+10:36(14)46:59+10:46(13)47:53+10:59(13)
1:590:00(1)2:06+0:16(11)2:48+0:18(6)2:49+0:35(11)3:11+0:27(9)1:17+0:15(8)1:05+0:13(10)0:54+0:13(19)
 
14Gregor Martin48:022:26+0:31(14)6:10+1:04(11)6:43+1:01(10)11:29+2:50(14)14:36+3:48(15)15:47+3:59(15)19:41+4:37(15)26:51+6:21(13)29:30+6:51(13)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř2:26+0:31(14)3:44+0:35(10)0:33+0:04(5)4:46+2:02(23)3:07+0:58(14)1:11+0:13(11)3:54+0:43(13)7:10+1:46(12)2:39+0:49(11)
31:55+7:14(13)34:19+7:48(13)37:31+8:30(13)40:46+9:21(13)44:01+9:45(13)45:52+10:34(13)47:04+10:51(14)48:02+11:08(14)
2:25+0:26(12)2:24+0:34(16)3:12+0:42(15)3:15+1:01(19)3:15+0:31(11)1:51+0:49(23)1:12+0:20(14)0:58+0:17(24)
 
15Klomínský Václav48:562:36+0:41(18)7:46+2:40(18)8:26+2:44(18)11:50+3:11(17)14:27+3:39(14)15:32+3:44(14)19:34+4:30(14)27:44+7:14(14)32:58+10:19(18)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:36+0:41(18)5:10+2:01(22)0:40+0:11(14)3:24+0:40(10)2:37+0:28(7)1:05+0:07(4)4:02+0:51(16)8:10+2:46(17)5:14+3:24(29)
35:20+10:39(18)37:13+10:42(17)39:58+10:57(16)42:36+11:11(15)45:46+11:30(15)46:59+11:41(15)48:05+11:52(15)48:56+12:02(15)
2:22+0:23(10)1:53+0:03(4)2:45+0:15(4)2:38+0:24(10)3:10+0:26(8)1:13+0:11(5)1:06+0:14(11)0:51+0:10(15)
 
16Koldinský Jan49:402:25+0:30(13)6:38+1:32(16)7:18+1:36(16)11:44+3:05(16)15:04+4:16(16)16:34+4:46(16)20:32+5:28(16)27:54+7:24(15)31:13+8:34(14)
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.2:25+0:30(13)4:13+1:04(16)0:40+0:11(14)4:26+1:42(19)3:20+1:11(18)1:30+0:32(23)3:58+0:47(15)7:22+1:58(15)3:19+1:29(18)
34:25+9:44(16)36:43+10:12(15)39:39+10:38(15)42:43+11:18(16)46:18+12:02(16)47:44+12:26(16)48:55+12:42(16)49:40+12:46(16)
3:12+1:13(25)2:18+0:28(14)2:56+0:26(11)3:04+0:50(15)3:35+0:51(16)1:26+0:24(15)1:11+0:19(13)0:45+0:04(5)
 
17Blaha Ondřej51:043:56+2:01(31)8:18+3:12(22)9:03+3:21(22)13:05+4:26(19)15:46+4:58(19)17:13+5:25(19)21:17+6:13(17)28:36+8:06(16)31:24+8:45(15)
EKP VŠTJ Ekonom Praha3:56+2:01(31)4:22+1:13(17)0:45+0:16(22)4:02+1:18(15)2:41+0:32(10)1:27+0:29(21)4:04+0:53(17)7:19+1:55(13)2:48+0:58(14)
34:20+9:39(15)36:44+10:13(16)40:05+11:04(17)43:16+11:51(17)47:12+12:56(17)48:45+13:27(17)50:16+14:03(17)51:04+14:10(17)
2:56+0:57(21)2:24+0:34(16)3:21+0:51(17)3:11+0:57(18)3:56+1:12(17)1:33+0:31(18)1:31+0:39(27)0:48+0:07(13)
 
18Martínek Robert53:182:36+0:41(18)7:26+2:20(17)8:08+2:26(17)12:22+3:43(18)15:37+4:49(18)17:06+5:18(18)21:31+6:27(18)29:26+8:56(18)32:35+9:56(17)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:36+0:41(18)4:50+1:41(18)0:42+0:13(18)4:14+1:30(18)3:15+1:06(17)1:29+0:31(22)4:25+1:14(18)7:55+2:31(16)3:09+1:19(17)
35:13+10:32(17)37:59+11:28(18)41:29+12:28(18)44:52+13:27(18)49:27+15:11(18)50:59+15:41(18)52:26+16:13(18)53:18+16:24(18)
2:38+0:39(14)2:46+0:56(25)3:30+1:00(19)3:23+1:09(20)4:35+1:51(24)1:32+0:30(16)1:27+0:35(22)0:52+0:11(16)
 
19Vrabec Tomáš60:182:57+1:02(26)8:18+3:12(22)9:00+3:18(21)15:12+6:33(26)19:06+8:18(25)20:20+8:32(25)25:49+10:45(25)34:14+13:44(19)37:35+14:56(19)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:57+1:02(26)5:21+2:12(24)0:42+0:13(18)6:12+3:28(29)3:54+1:45(23)1:14+0:16(13)5:29+2:18(26)8:25+3:01(18)3:21+1:31(19)
40:24+15:43(19)42:54+16:23(19)47:10+18:09(19)50:52+19:27(19)55:54+21:38(19)57:59+22:41(19)59:14+23:01(19)60:18+23:24(19)
2:49+0:50(16)2:30+0:40(19)4:16+1:46(26)3:42+1:28(25)5:02+2:18(28)2:05+1:03(29)1:15+0:23(17)1:04+0:23(28)
 
20Škrabálek Jan61:182:30+0:35(16)6:36+1:30(15)7:17+1:35(15)11:30+2:51(15)15:11+4:23(17)16:35+4:47(17)22:47+7:43(19)35:49+15:19(24)41:17+18:38(25)
KYL SK SP Kylešovice2:30+0:35(16)4:06+0:57(14)0:41+0:12(16)4:13+1:29(17)3:41+1:32(21)1:24+0:26(18)6:12+3:01(30)13:02+7:38(29)5:28+3:38(30)
44:17+19:36(25)46:35+20:04(25)49:58+20:57(23)53:00+21:35(21)57:07+22:51(20)59:03+23:45(20)60:30+24:17(20)61:18+24:24(20)
3:00+1:01(23)2:18+0:28(14)3:23+0:53(18)3:02+0:48(13)4:07+1:23(18)1:56+0:54(27)1:27+0:35(22)0:48+0:07(12)
 
21Zieba Jakub62:092:51+0:56(23)7:51+2:45(19)8:43+3:01(19)16:21+7:42(29)20:35+9:47(27)21:58+10:10(26)27:57+12:53(27)36:36+16:06(25)39:31+16:52(24)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering2:51+0:56(23)5:00+1:51(19)0:52+0:23(28)7:38+4:54(32)4:14+2:05(26)1:23+0:25(16)5:59+2:48(29)8:39+3:15(19)2:55+1:05(15)
42:51+18:10(23)46:01+19:30(23)50:10+21:09(24)53:19+21:54(22)57:42+23:26(22)59:36+24:18(21)61:07+24:54(21)62:09+25:15(21)
3:20+1:21(27)3:10+1:20(29)4:09+1:39(25)3:09+0:55(17)4:23+1:39(19)1:54+0:52(25)1:31+0:39(27)1:02+0:21(27)
 
22Šilhavý Jakub62:282:55+1:00(24)9:20+4:14(28)10:01+4:19(28)14:06+5:27(23)18:05+7:17(23)19:31+7:43(23)25:27+10:23(23)34:28+13:58(20)38:01+15:22(20)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:55+1:00(24)6:25+3:16(28)0:41+0:12(16)4:05+1:21(16)3:59+1:50(24)1:26+0:28(20)5:56+2:45(28)9:01+3:37(20)3:33+1:43(22)
40:46+16:05(20)43:44+17:13(20)49:03+20:02(20)52:53+21:28(20)57:27+23:11(21)60:00+24:42(22)61:31+25:18(22)62:28+25:34(22)
2:45+0:46(15)2:58+1:08(26)5:19+2:49(32)3:50+1:36(27)4:34+1:50(23)2:33+1:31(31)1:31+0:39(27)0:57+0:16(23)
 
23Štochel Miroslav63:202:57+1:02(26)8:36+3:30(27)9:28+3:46(27)13:55+5:16(22)17:25+6:37(22)19:02+7:14(22)24:37+9:33(21)34:51+14:21(21)38:31+15:52(21)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:57+1:02(26)5:39+2:30(27)0:52+0:23(28)4:27+1:43(20)3:30+1:21(19)1:37+0:39(27)5:35+2:24(27)10:14+4:50(24)3:40+1:50(25)
41:54+17:13(21)44:54+18:23(22)49:33+20:32(22)53:57+22:32(24)58:46+24:30(23)60:44+25:26(23)62:10+25:57(23)63:20+26:26(23)
3:23+1:24(28)3:00+1:10(27)4:39+2:09(30)4:24+2:10(31)4:49+2:05(26)1:58+0:56(28)1:26+0:34(20)1:10+0:29(31)
 
24Bína Martin64:202:50+0:55(22)11:18+6:12(30)13:23+7:41(31)18:19+9:40(30)22:39+11:51(29)24:10+12:22(29)29:08+14:04(29)39:14+18:44(27)42:18+19:39(27)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:50+0:55(22)8:28+5:19(30)2:05+1:36(32)4:56+2:12(24)4:20+2:11(27)1:31+0:33(24)4:58+1:47(21)10:06+4:42(23)3:04+1:14(16)
45:12+20:31(26)48:34+22:03(26)52:09+23:08(26)55:43+24:18(27)60:12+25:56(27)61:56+26:38(26)63:21+27:08(26)64:20+27:26(24)
2:54+0:55(20)3:22+1:32(31)3:35+1:05(22)3:34+1:20(23)4:29+1:45(21)1:44+0:42(19)1:25+0:33(19)0:59+0:18(25)
 
25Šnyrch Marek64:222:42+0:47(21)8:11+3:05(20)9:07+3:25(23)15:17+6:38(27)22:32+11:44(28)24:04+12:16(28)28:40+13:36(28)38:12+17:42(26)41:45+19:06(26)
OOL SK Haná orienteering2:42+0:47(21)5:29+2:20(25)0:56+0:27(30)6:10+3:26(28)7:15+5:06(31)1:32+0:34(25)4:36+1:25(19)9:32+4:08(21)3:33+1:43(22)
46:01+21:20(27)48:41+22:10(27)52:11+23:10(27)55:38+24:13(26)60:09+25:53(26)61:57+26:39(27)63:26+27:13(27)64:22+27:28(25)
4:16+2:17(31)2:40+0:50(23)3:30+1:00(19)3:27+1:13(21)4:31+1:47(22)1:48+0:46(21)1:29+0:37(25)0:56+0:15(21)
 
26Střelba Ondřej64:243:16+1:21(29)8:30+3:24(25)9:19+3:37(25)14:34+5:55(24)18:38+7:50(24)20:14+8:26(24)25:37+10:33(24)35:18+14:48(22)39:15+16:36(23)
KTA SK Kotnov Tábor3:16+1:21(29)5:14+2:05(23)0:49+0:20(24)5:15+2:31(26)4:04+1:55(25)1:36+0:38(26)5:23+2:12(24)9:41+4:17(22)3:57+2:07(27)
43:00+18:19(24)46:07+19:36(24)50:39+21:38(25)54:44+23:19(25)60:02+25:46(25)61:55+26:37(25)63:16+27:03(25)64:24+27:30(26)
3:45+1:46(30)3:07+1:17(28)4:32+2:02(28)4:05+1:51(29)5:18+2:34(29)1:53+0:51(24)1:21+0:29(18)1:08+0:27(29)
 
27Lohr Ivo65:443:08+1:13(28)8:11+3:05(20)8:59+3:17(20)13:32+4:53(20)17:23+6:35(21)18:48+7:00(20)25:11+10:07(22)39:52+19:22(29)43:14+20:35(28)
SCP OK Sparta Praha3:08+1:13(28)5:03+1:54(20)0:48+0:19(23)4:33+1:49(21)3:51+1:42(22)1:25+0:27(19)6:23+3:12(31)14:41+9:17(30)3:22+1:32(20)
46:06+21:25(28)48:45+22:14(28)53:14+24:13(28)57:07+25:42(28)61:31+27:15(28)63:18+28:00(28)64:44+28:31(28)65:44+28:50(27)
2:52+0:53(19)2:39+0:49(21)4:29+1:59(27)3:53+1:39(28)4:24+1:40(20)1:47+0:45(20)1:26+0:34(20)1:00+0:19(26)
 
28Pelikán Lukáš68:232:19+0:24(10)11:18+6:12(30)12:09+6:27(30)18:30+9:51(31)23:02+12:14(30)25:17+13:29(30)30:17+15:13(30)42:08+21:38(30)46:20+23:41(29)
DKL KOB Kladno2:19+0:24(10)8:59+5:50(31)0:51+0:22(27)6:21+3:37(30)4:32+2:23(28)2:15+1:17(32)5:00+1:49(22)11:51+6:27(26)4:12+2:22(28)
49:38+24:57(29)52:15+25:44(29)56:17+27:16(29)59:52+28:27(29)64:28+30:12(29)65:53+30:35(29)67:30+31:17(29)68:23+31:29(28)
3:18+1:19(26)2:37+0:47(20)4:02+1:32(24)3:35+1:21(24)4:36+1:52(25)1:25+0:23(14)1:37+0:45(31)0:53+0:12(18)
 
29Štěpán Marek72:532:56+1:01(25)8:34+3:28(26)9:23+3:41(26)14:53+6:14(25)20:18+9:30(26)22:15+10:27(27)27:31+12:27(26)39:36+19:06(28)49:08+26:29(30)
OOL SK Haná orienteering2:56+1:01(25)5:38+2:29(26)0:49+0:20(24)5:30+2:46(27)5:25+3:16(30)1:57+0:59(29)5:16+2:05(23)12:05+6:41(28)9:32+7:42(32)
52:31+27:50(30)55:16+28:45(30)59:08+30:07(30)62:36+31:11(30)68:37+34:21(30)70:27+35:09(30)71:58+35:45(30)72:53+35:59(29)
3:23+1:24(28)2:45+0:55(24)3:52+1:22(23)3:28+1:14(22)6:01+3:17(31)1:50+0:48(22)1:31+0:39(27)0:55+0:14(20)
 
30Vríčan Peter74:342:38+0:43(20)9:30+4:24(29)10:20+4:38(29)15:23+6:44(28)23:33+12:45(31)25:38+13:50(31)30:34+15:30(31)48:23+27:53(31)51:51+29:12(31)
36S nereg.2:38+0:43(20)6:52+3:43(29)0:50+0:21(26)5:03+2:19(25)8:10+6:01(32)2:05+1:07(31)4:56+1:45(20)17:49+12:25(31)3:28+1:38(21)
54:52+30:11(31)58:07+31:36(31)61:41+32:40(31)65:23+33:58(31)70:14+35:58(31)72:41+37:23(31)73:42+37:29(31)74:34+37:40(30)
3:01+1:02(24)3:15+1:25(30)3:34+1:04(21)3:42+1:28(25)4:51+2:07(27)2:27+1:25(30)1:01+0:09(6)0:52+0:11(17)
 
31Vehovský Radek136:284:00+2:05(32)26:31+21:25(32)27:42+22:00(32)34:35+25:56(32)39:50+29:02(32)41:47+29:59(32)64:03+48:59(32)88:19+67:49(32)94:41+72:02(32)
69Z Neregistrování - Vehovský4:00+2:05(32)22:31+19:22(32)1:11+0:42(31)6:53+4:09(31)5:15+3:06(29)1:57+0:59(29)22:16+19:05(32)24:16+18:52(32)6:22+4:32(31)
99:00+74:19(32)104:30+77:59(32)109:35+80:34(32)115:30+84:05(32)126:08+91:52(32)131:39+96:21(32)135:04+98:51(32)136:28+99:34(31)
4:19+2:20(32)5:30+3:40(32)5:05+2:35(31)5:55+3:41(32)10:38+7:54(32)5:31+4:29(32)3:25+2:33(32)1:24+0:43(32)
 
 
msPivec Lukáš63:423:18+1:23(30)8:23+3:17(24)9:07+3:25(23)13:43+5:04(21)17:20+6:32(20)19:00+7:12(21)24:24+9:20(20)35:27+14:57(23)39:13+16:34(22)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:18+1:23(30)5:05+1:56(21)0:44+0:15(21)4:36+1:52(22)3:37+1:28(20)1:40+0:42(28)5:24+2:13(25)11:03+5:39(25)3:46+1:56(26)
42:09+17:28(22)44:48+18:17(21)49:21+20:20(21)53:37+22:12(23)59:10+24:54(24)61:05+25:47(24)62:32+26:19(24)63:42
2:56+0:57(21)2:39+0:49(21)4:33+2:03(29)4:16+2:02(30)5:33+2:49(30)1:55+0:53(26)1:27+0:35(22)1:10+0:29(30)
 
 
 
 
H35C (33)4,3 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(130)2(105)3(112)4(134)5(137)6(124)7(133)8(135)9(114)
10(122)11(136)12(118)13(100)Cíl
 
1Blahuta Marek29:182:48+0:08(2)4:520:00(1)5:590:00(1)7:180:00(1)12:10+0:05(2)13:20+0:07(2)17:28+0:32(2)22:240:00(1)23:480:00(1)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:48+0:08(2)2:040:00(1)1:07+0:01(3)1:19+0:12(4)4:52+0:11(2)1:10+0:02(2)4:08+0:25(6)4:56+0:10(2)1:24+0:02(2)
24:490:00(1)26:030:00(1)27:270:00(1)28:290:00(1)29:180:00(1)
1:01+0:01(2)1:140:00(1)1:24+0:09(3)1:020:00(1)0:49+0:06(6)
 
2Nehasil David31:292:400:00(1)5:00+0:08(2)6:06+0:07(2)7:24+0:06(2)12:050:00(1)13:130:00(1)16:560:00(1)23:14+0:50(2)26:03+2:15(2)
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor2:400:00(1)2:20+0:16(3)1:060:00(1)1:18+0:11(3)4:410:00(1)1:080:00(1)3:430:00(1)6:18+1:32(14)2:49+1:27(27)
27:04+2:15(2)28:21+2:18(2)29:36+2:09(2)30:39+2:10(2)31:29+2:11(2)
1:01+0:01(2)1:17+0:03(3)1:150:00(1)1:03+0:01(2)0:50+0:07(8)
 
3Tichovský Martin32:253:19+0:39(11)5:57+1:05(6)7:16+1:17(6)8:43+1:25(5)14:03+1:58(4)15:23+2:10(4)19:26+2:30(3)24:38+2:14(3)26:13+2:25(3)
PGP SK Praga3:19+0:39(11)2:38+0:34(5)1:19+0:13(11)1:27+0:20(12)5:20+0:39(3)1:20+0:12(4)4:03+0:20(4)5:12+0:26(4)1:35+0:13(3)
27:23+2:34(3)28:43+2:40(3)30:09+2:42(3)31:26+2:57(3)32:25+3:07(3)
1:10+0:10(7)1:20+0:06(6)1:26+0:11(5)1:17+0:15(13)0:59+0:16(23)
 
4Lepšík Petr32:273:22+0:42(13)5:41+0:49(3)6:50+0:51(3)8:13+0:55(3)13:41+1:36(3)15:06+1:53(3)19:37+2:41(4)24:58+2:34(4)26:20+2:32(4)
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín3:22+0:42(13)2:19+0:15(2)1:09+0:03(4)1:23+0:16(10)5:28+0:47(4)1:25+0:17(9)4:31+0:48(9)5:21+0:35(5)1:220:00(1)
27:23+2:34(3)28:44+2:41(4)30:20+2:53(4)31:28+2:59(4)32:27+3:09(4)
1:03+0:03(4)1:21+0:07(7)1:36+0:21(11)1:08+0:06(4)0:59+0:16(25)
 
5Folprecht Eduard35:283:13+0:33(8)5:49+0:57(4)7:06+1:07(5)8:33+1:15(4)16:06+4:01(11)17:27+4:14(10)21:49+4:53(7)27:33+5:09(5)29:15+5:27(5)
TUV SOK TJ Turnov3:13+0:33(8)2:36+0:32(4)1:17+0:11(8)1:27+0:20(12)7:33+2:52(20)1:21+0:13(5)4:22+0:39(8)5:44+0:58(8)1:42+0:20(8)
30:29+5:40(5)31:52+5:49(5)33:18+5:51(5)34:35+6:06(5)35:28+6:10(5)
1:14+0:14(11)1:23+0:09(9)1:26+0:11(5)1:17+0:15(13)0:53+0:10(12)
 
6Pilař Karel36:103:32+0:52(21)6:16+1:24(10)7:36+1:37(8)8:57+1:39(8)15:40+3:35(7)17:05+3:52(7)21:51+4:55(8)27:50+5:26(6)29:34+5:46(6)
MAS KČT Aš3:32+0:52(21)2:44+0:40(7)1:20+0:14(13)1:21+0:14(6)6:43+2:02(11)1:25+0:17(9)4:46+1:03(16)5:59+1:13(12)1:44+0:22(11)
30:52+6:03(6)32:16+6:13(6)33:56+6:29(6)35:11+6:42(6)36:10+6:52(6)
1:18+0:18(13)1:24+0:10(11)1:40+0:25(15)1:15+0:13(11)0:59+0:16(24)
 
7Kučera Petr36:212:57+0:17(4)6:20+1:28(12)7:26+1:27(7)8:52+1:34(6)16:09+4:04(12)17:30+4:17(11)23:46+6:50(17)28:32+6:08(11)30:16+6:28(10)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:57+0:17(4)3:23+1:19(22)1:060:00(1)1:26+0:19(11)7:17+2:36(17)1:21+0:13(5)6:16+2:33(32)4:460:00(1)1:44+0:22(11)
31:16+6:27(7)32:38+6:35(7)34:17+6:50(7)35:31+7:02(7)36:21+7:03(7)
1:000:00(1)1:22+0:08(8)1:39+0:24(14)1:14+0:12(9)0:50+0:07(9)
 
8Tošner Michal37:083:07+0:27(6)5:49+0:57(4)7:00+1:01(4)9:49+2:31(15)16:15+4:10(14)18:19+5:06(13)22:53+5:57(13)28:17+5:53(9)30:15+6:27(9)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň3:07+0:27(6)2:42+0:38(6)1:11+0:05(6)2:49+1:42(32)6:26+1:45(8)2:04+0:56(27)4:34+0:51(11)5:24+0:38(6)1:58+0:36(17)
31:49+7:00(9)33:24+7:21(9)35:01+7:34(8)36:25+7:56(8)37:08+7:50(8)
1:34+0:34(23)1:35+0:21(19)1:37+0:22(12)1:24+0:22(20)0:430:00(1)
 
9Řehák Miroslav37:183:29+0:49(16)6:15+1:23(9)7:36+1:37(8)10:12+2:54(20)15:58+3:53(9)18:28+5:15(15)22:32+5:36(12)29:23+6:59(14)31:00+7:12(11)
KAD Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň3:29+0:49(16)2:46+0:42(9)1:21+0:15(15)2:36+1:29(31)5:46+1:05(6)2:30+1:22(31)4:04+0:21(5)6:51+2:05(22)1:37+0:15(4)
32:34+7:45(10)34:00+7:57(10)35:19+7:52(9)36:32+8:03(9)37:18+8:00(9)
1:34+0:34(23)1:26+0:12(12)1:19+0:04(2)1:13+0:11(8)0:46+0:03(3)
 
10Ševčík Petr38:323:19+0:39(11)6:40+1:48(18)7:59+2:00(16)9:31+2:13(14)15:09+3:04(6)16:47+3:34(6)21:24+4:28(6)28:06+5:42(7)30:04+6:16(8)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:19+0:39(11)3:21+1:17(21)1:19+0:13(11)1:32+0:25(17)5:38+0:57(5)1:38+0:30(19)4:37+0:54(12)6:42+1:56(19)1:58+0:36(17)
33:19+8:30(12)34:38+8:35(12)36:35+9:08(11)37:40+9:11(10)38:32+9:14(10)
3:15+2:15(31)1:19+0:05(5)1:57+0:42(26)1:05+0:03(3)0:52+0:09(11)
 
11Fišar Miroslav39:013:27+0:47(14)6:13+1:21(7)7:37+1:38(10)9:06+1:48(11)15:52+3:47(8)17:25+4:12(8)22:22+5:26(10)29:06+6:42(12)31:29+7:41(13)
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:27+0:47(14)2:46+0:42(9)1:24+0:18(17)1:29+0:22(16)6:46+2:05(13)1:33+0:25(14)4:57+1:14(21)6:44+1:58(20)2:23+1:01(25)
32:54+8:05(11)34:37+8:34(11)36:30+9:03(10)37:57+9:28(11)39:01+9:43(11)
1:25+0:25(20)1:43+0:29(25)1:53+0:38(23)1:27+0:25(22)1:04+0:21(29)
 
12Dítko Jan39:173:39+0:59(23)6:30+1:38(16)8:09+2:10(18)9:30+2:12(13)16:12+4:07(13)17:25+4:12(8)22:04+5:08(9)30:32+8:08(16)32:27+8:39(15)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:39+0:59(23)2:51+0:47(12)1:39+0:33(25)1:21+0:14(6)6:42+2:01(10)1:13+0:05(3)4:39+0:56(13)8:28+3:42(30)1:55+0:33(15)
33:46+8:57(13)35:09+9:06(13)37:00+9:33(12)38:21+9:52(12)39:17+9:59(12)
1:19+0:19(15)1:23+0:09(9)1:51+0:36(22)1:21+0:19(16)0:56+0:13(19)
 
13Kovář Jindřich39:253:09+0:29(7)6:18+1:26(11)7:38+1:39(12)8:55+1:37(7)14:59+2:54(5)16:30+3:17(5)20:20+3:24(5)31:10+8:46(17)32:54+9:06(16)
MAS KČT Aš3:09+0:29(7)3:09+1:05(16)1:20+0:14(13)1:17+0:10(2)6:04+1:23(7)1:31+0:23(11)3:50+0:07(2)10:50+6:04(32)1:44+0:22(11)
34:39+9:50(16)35:56+9:53(15)37:22+9:55(13)38:33+10:04(13)39:25+10:07(13)26:47
1:45+0:45(25)1:17+0:03(3)1:26+0:11(5)1:11+0:09(6)0:52+0:09(10)*144
 
13Vlašímský Robert39:253:01+0:21(5)6:40+1:48(18)7:49+1:50(14)9:17+1:59(12)16:35+4:30(15)18:22+5:09(14)23:13+6:17(14)28:24+6:00(10)33:38+9:50(17)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:01+0:21(5)3:39+1:35(24)1:09+0:03(4)1:28+0:21(14)7:18+2:37(18)1:47+0:39(24)4:51+1:08(18)5:11+0:25(3)5:14+3:52(33)
34:48+9:59(17)36:03+10:00(16)37:28+10:01(14)38:39+10:10(14)39:25+10:07(13)
1:10+0:10(7)1:15+0:01(2)1:25+0:10(4)1:11+0:09(6)0:46+0:03(2)
 
15Nejedlý Ladislav39:563:28+0:48(15)7:08+2:16(22)8:52+2:53(23)10:35+3:17(22)18:14+6:09(21)19:47+6:34(20)24:35+7:39(18)30:26+8:02(15)32:09+8:21(14)
ONO SKOB Ostrov3:28+0:48(15)3:40+1:36(26)1:44+0:38(27)1:43+0:36(25)7:39+2:58(22)1:33+0:25(14)4:48+1:05(17)5:51+1:05(11)1:43+0:21(9)
34:13+9:24(14)35:46+9:43(14)37:33+10:06(15)39:10+10:41(15)39:56+10:38(15)
2:04+1:04(29)1:33+0:19(17)1:47+0:32(20)1:37+0:35(25)0:46+0:03(4)
 
16Sedláček Tomáš39:573:29+0:49(16)6:54+2:02(20)8:21+2:22(19)10:00+2:42(17)16:55+4:50(16)18:34+5:21(16)23:25+6:29(15)29:13+6:49(13)31:11+7:23(12)
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:29+0:49(16)3:25+1:21(23)1:27+0:21(21)1:39+0:32(22)6:55+2:14(14)1:39+0:31(20)4:51+1:08(18)5:48+1:02(10)1:58+0:36(17)
34:35+9:46(15)36:10+10:07(17)37:48+10:21(16)39:10+10:41(15)39:57+10:39(16)
3:24+2:24(33)1:35+0:21(19)1:38+0:23(13)1:22+0:20(18)0:47+0:04(5)
 
17Heller Jiří41:013:31+0:51(20)9:33+4:41(31)10:54+4:55(30)12:33+5:15(30)19:01+6:56(23)20:35+7:22(23)25:07+8:11(19)31:36+9:12(18)33:49+10:01(18)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,3:31+0:51(20)6:02+3:58(31)1:21+0:15(15)1:39+0:32(22)6:28+1:47(9)1:34+0:26(16)4:32+0:49(10)6:29+1:43(18)2:13+0:51(23)
35:14+10:25(18)36:45+10:42(18)38:25+10:58(17)40:05+11:36(17)41:01+11:43(17)
1:25+0:25(20)1:31+0:17(14)1:40+0:25(15)1:40+0:38(26)0:56+0:13(18)
 
18Dvořák Pavel42:063:46+1:06(24)6:30+1:38(16)8:02+2:03(17)9:50+2:32(16)17:37+5:32(18)19:43+6:30(19)25:35+8:39(21)32:22+9:58(20)34:35+10:47(19)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:46+1:06(24)2:44+0:40(7)1:32+0:26(23)1:48+0:41(26)7:47+3:06(23)2:06+0:58(28)5:52+2:09(29)6:47+2:01(21)2:13+0:51(23)
35:52+11:03(19)37:40+11:37(20)39:44+12:17(18)41:13+12:44(18)42:06+12:48(18)
1:17+0:17(12)1:48+0:34(28)2:04+0:49(28)1:29+0:27(23)0:53+0:10(14)
 
19Mareš Alexander42:213:52+1:12(25)7:09+2:17(23)8:33+2:34(20)10:10+2:52(19)18:38+6:33(22)20:14+7:01(22)25:52+8:56(23)33:01+10:37(21)34:44+10:56(20)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering3:52+1:12(25)3:17+1:13(18)1:24+0:18(17)1:37+0:30(19)8:28+3:47(26)1:36+0:28(17)5:38+1:55(27)7:09+2:23(26)1:43+0:21(9)
36:07+11:18(20)37:39+11:36(19)39:53+12:26(19)41:19+12:50(19)42:21+13:03(19)
1:23+0:23(18)1:32+0:18(16)2:14+0:59(30)1:26+0:24(21)1:02+0:19(28)
 
20Křížek Filip43:023:16+0:36(9)10:21+5:29(32)11:38+5:39(31)12:45+5:27(31)21:08+9:03(25)23:09+9:56(24)28:12+11:16(24)34:32+12:08(24)36:38+12:50(22)
MAS KČT Aš3:16+0:36(9)7:05+5:01(32)1:17+0:11(8)1:070:00(1)8:23+3:42(25)2:01+0:53(26)5:03+1:20(24)6:20+1:34(15)2:06+0:44(21)
37:45+12:56(22)39:20+13:17(21)40:49+13:22(20)42:12+13:43(20)43:02+13:44(20)
1:07+0:07(6)1:35+0:21(19)1:29+0:14(8)1:23+0:21(19)0:50+0:07(7)
 
21Pávek Jiří44:103:30+0:50(19)7:11+2:19(24)8:44+2:45(22)10:06+2:48(18)17:43+5:38(19)19:30+6:17(18)25:51+8:55(22)32:19+9:55(19)37:18+13:30(23)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering3:30+0:50(19)3:41+1:37(27)1:33+0:27(24)1:22+0:15(8)7:37+2:56(21)1:47+0:39(24)6:21+2:38(33)6:28+1:42(17)4:59+3:37(32)
38:36+13:47(23)40:23+14:20(24)41:56+14:29(22)43:16+14:47(23)44:10+14:52(21)
1:18+0:18(13)1:47+0:33(27)1:33+0:18(9)1:20+0:18(15)0:54+0:11(15)
 
22Ječmen Vladimír44:155:40+3:00(33)13:03+8:11(33)15:28+9:29(32)16:50+9:32(32)23:33+11:28(28)25:14+12:01(28)30:15+13:19(28)35:54+13:30(26)37:33+13:45(25)
ONO SKOB Ostrov5:40+3:00(33)7:23+5:19(33)2:25+1:19(32)1:22+0:15(8)6:43+2:02(11)1:41+0:33(21)5:01+1:18(22)5:39+0:53(7)1:39+0:17(6)
38:44+13:55(24)40:19+14:16(23)41:59+14:32(23)43:15+14:46(22)44:15+14:57(22)
1:11+0:11(10)1:35+0:21(19)1:40+0:25(15)1:16+0:14(12)1:00+0:17(26)
 
23Bohuslav Václav44:274:08+1:28(29)7:20+2:28(25)9:04+3:05(24)10:42+3:24(23)18:05+6:00(20)19:48+6:35(21)25:32+8:36(20)33:42+11:18(22)35:42+11:54(21)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:08+1:28(29)3:12+1:08(17)1:44+0:38(27)1:38+0:31(21)7:23+2:42(19)1:43+0:35(22)5:44+2:01(28)8:10+3:24(29)2:00+0:38(20)
37:40+12:51(21)39:42+13:39(22)41:44+14:17(21)43:05+14:36(21)44:27+15:09(23)
1:58+0:58(28)2:02+0:48(31)2:02+0:47(27)1:21+0:19(16)1:22+0:39(33)
 
24Šlapánek René44:563:33+0:53(22)6:26+1:34(15)7:53+1:54(15)12:25+5:07(29)21:56+9:51(26)23:32+10:19(26)29:09+12:13(26)36:05+13:41(27)37:42+13:54(26)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,3:33+0:53(22)2:53+0:49(13)1:27+0:21(21)4:32+3:25(33)9:31+4:50(28)1:36+0:28(17)5:37+1:54(26)6:56+2:10(23)1:37+0:15(4)
38:48+13:59(25)40:27+14:24(25)42:40+15:13(24)43:54+15:25(24)44:56+15:38(24)2:23
1:06+0:06(5)1:39+0:25(23)2:13+0:58(29)1:14+0:12(9)1:02+0:19(27)*123
 
25Zemánek Miroslav46:214:05+1:25(28)6:54+2:02(20)8:39+2:40(21)10:16+2:58(21)17:17+5:12(17)18:41+5:28(17)23:25+6:29(15)34:30+12:06(23)37:32+13:44(24)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:05+1:25(28)2:49+0:45(11)1:45+0:39(29)1:37+0:30(19)7:01+2:20(16)1:24+0:16(8)4:44+1:01(14)11:05+6:19(33)3:02+1:40(29)
40:06+15:17(26)41:49+15:46(26)43:42+16:15(25)45:24+16:55(25)46:21+17:03(25)
2:34+1:34(30)1:43+0:29(25)1:53+0:38(23)1:42+0:40(29)0:57+0:14(21)
 
26Šitra Vladimír47:024:42+2:02(30)8:55+4:03(30)10:21+4:22(29)12:09+4:51(27)22:10+10:05(27)23:31+10:18(25)28:32+11:36(25)35:37+13:13(25)37:46+13:58(27)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:42+2:02(30)4:13+2:09(29)1:26+0:20(20)1:48+0:41(26)10:01+5:20(29)1:21+0:13(5)5:01+1:18(22)7:05+2:19(24)2:09+0:47(22)
41:05+16:16(27)42:44+16:41(27)44:24+16:57(26)46:04+17:35(26)47:02+17:44(26)
3:19+2:19(32)1:39+0:25(23)1:40+0:25(15)1:40+0:38(26)0:58+0:15(22)
 
27Kroupa Štěpán49:364:50+2:10(32)8:29+3:37(29)10:12+4:13(27)12:14+4:56(28)24:53+12:48(29)26:38+13:25(29)32:52+15:56(29)39:58+17:34(29)41:50+18:02(29)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň4:50+2:10(32)3:39+1:35(24)1:43+0:37(26)2:02+0:55(29)12:39+7:58(30)1:45+0:37(23)6:14+2:31(31)7:06+2:20(25)1:52+0:30(14)
43:10+18:21(29)44:58+18:55(28)46:38+19:11(27)48:19+19:50(27)49:36+20:18(27)
1:20+0:20(16)1:48+0:34(28)1:40+0:25(15)1:41+0:39(28)1:17+0:34(32)
 
28Uhlík Jan50:084:02+1:22(27)8:27+3:35(28)10:15+4:16(28)11:55+4:37(25)20:44+8:39(24)23:41+10:28(27)29:09+12:13(26)37:55+15:31(28)41:16+17:28(28)
LME SK Los Mělník4:02+1:22(27)4:25+2:21(30)1:48+0:42(30)1:40+0:33(24)8:49+4:08(27)2:57+1:49(32)5:28+1:45(25)8:46+4:00(31)3:21+1:59(31)
42:48+17:59(28)45:48+19:45(29)47:43+20:16(28)49:15+20:46(28)50:08+20:50(28)
1:32+0:32(22)3:00+1:46(32)1:55+0:40(25)1:32+0:30(24)0:53+0:10(12)
 
29Turek Jan51:542:56+0:16(3)6:14+1:22(8)15:55+9:56(33)17:53+10:35(33)26:02+13:57(31)30:54+17:41(31)34:48+17:52(31)42:54+20:30(32)44:51+21:03(31)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:56+0:16(3)3:18+1:14(19)9:41+8:35(33)1:58+0:51(28)8:09+3:28(24)4:52+3:44(33)3:54+0:11(3)8:06+3:20(28)1:57+0:35(16)
46:01+21:12(30)47:27+21:24(30)49:16+21:49(29)50:59+22:30(29)51:54+22:36(29)
1:10+0:10(7)1:26+0:12(12)1:49+0:34(21)1:43+0:41(30)0:55+0:12(16)
 
30Balej Jiří52:353:18+0:38(10)6:24+1:32(14)7:42+1:43(13)9:02+1:44(9)30:06+18:01(32)31:38+18:25(32)35:55+18:59(32)42:16+19:52(31)45:32+21:44(32)
KAM OK Kamenice3:18+0:38(10)3:06+1:02(15)1:18+0:12(10)1:20+0:13(5)21:04+16:23(32)1:32+0:24(12)4:17+0:34(7)6:21+1:35(16)3:16+1:54(30)
47:26+22:37(32)48:57+22:54(32)50:31+23:04(30)51:40+23:11(30)52:35+23:17(30)
1:54+0:54(27)1:31+0:17(14)1:34+0:19(10)1:09+0:07(5)0:55+0:12(17)
 
31Holík Jaromír54:414:44+2:04(31)8:03+3:11(27)9:59+4:00(26)12:07+4:49(26)25:46+13:41(30)27:52+14:39(30)33:53+16:57(30)41:47+19:23(30)44:48+21:00(30)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek4:44+2:04(31)3:19+1:15(20)1:56+0:50(31)2:08+1:01(30)13:39+8:58(31)2:06+0:58(28)6:01+2:18(30)7:54+3:08(27)3:01+1:39(28)
46:34+21:45(31)48:27+22:24(31)51:40+24:13(31)53:31+25:02(31)54:41+25:23(31)
1:46+0:46(26)1:53+0:39(30)3:13+1:58(32)1:51+0:49(32)1:10+0:27(31)
 
32Kožíšek Petr61:333:58+1:18(26)8:00+3:08(26)9:24+3:25(25)10:58+3:40(24)33:41+21:36(33)36:05+22:52(33)40:50+23:54(33)46:49+24:25(33)49:35+25:47(33)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:58+1:18(26)4:02+1:58(28)1:24+0:18(17)1:34+0:27(18)22:43+18:02(33)2:24+1:16(30)4:45+1:02(15)5:59+1:13(12)2:46+1:24(26)
50:57+26:08(33)56:35+30:32(33)58:54+31:27(32)60:37+32:08(32)61:33+32:15(32)
1:22+0:22(17)5:38+4:24(33)2:19+1:04(31)1:43+0:41(30)0:56+0:13(20)
 
 
Procházka Antoníndisk3:29+0:49(16)6:22+1:30(13)7:37+1:38(10)9:05+1:47(10)16:03+3:58(10)17:35+4:22(12)22:30+5:34(11)28:16+5:52(8)29:57+6:09(7)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice3:29+0:49(16)2:53+0:49(13)1:15+0:09(7)1:28+0:21(14)6:58+2:17(15)1:32+0:24(12)4:55+1:12(20)5:46+1:00(9)1:41+0:19(7)
31:21+6:32(8)32:54+6:51(8)-----35:0436:10
1:24+0:24(19)1:33+0:19(17)2:101:06+0:23(30)
 
 
 
 
H45C (22)4,0 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(123)2(135)3(134)4(133)5(124)6(137)7(107)8(121)9(111)
10(105)11(136)12(118)13(100)Cíl
 
1Škorpil Martin31:092:21+0:17(5)5:07+0:57(8)8:31+0:44(5)11:18+0:29(3)14:53+0:12(2)15:56+0:09(2)18:320:00(1)22:260:00(1)25:230:00(1)
HOR TJ Jiskra Hořice2:21+0:17(5)2:46+0:51(12)3:24+0:19(2)2:47+0:11(3)3:35+0:02(2)1:030:00(1)2:360:00(1)3:540:00(1)2:57+0:06(2)
26:550:00(1)27:470:00(1)29:080:00(1)30:120:00(1)31:090:00(1)
1:32+0:04(3)0:520:00(1)1:210:00(1)1:040:00(1)0:57+0:09(6)
 
2Baldrian Petr33:122:040:00(1)5:27+1:17(12)8:32+0:45(6)11:08+0:19(2)14:410:00(1)15:470:00(1)18:39+0:07(2)23:16+0:50(2)26:07+0:44(2)
PGP SK Praga2:040:00(1)3:23+1:28(15)3:050:00(1)2:360:00(1)3:330:00(1)1:06+0:03(3)2:52+0:16(4)4:37+0:43(7)2:510:00(1)
28:42+1:47(2)29:34+1:47(2)31:02+1:54(2)32:12+2:00(2)33:12+2:03(2)
2:35+1:07(19)0:520:00(1)1:28+0:07(6)1:10+0:06(3)1:00+0:12(12)
 
3Veljačik Pavel33:442:040:00(1)5:01+0:51(7)8:25+0:38(3)11:54+1:05(6)16:00+1:19(6)17:18+1:31(5)20:13+1:41(5)24:47+2:21(4)27:56+2:33(4)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:040:00(1)2:57+1:02(14)3:24+0:19(2)3:29+0:53(12)4:06+0:33(5)1:18+0:15(8)2:55+0:19(6)4:34+0:40(5)3:09+0:18(4)
29:24+2:29(4)30:17+2:30(3)31:43+2:35(3)32:57+2:45(3)33:44+2:35(3)
1:280:00(1)0:53+0:01(3)1:26+0:05(2)1:14+0:10(4)0:470:00(1)
 
4Kovář Vladimír34:272:15+0:11(3)4:100:00(1)7:470:00(1)10:490:00(1)15:41+1:00(3)17:01+1:14(4)20:04+1:32(4)25:03+2:37(6)28:05+2:42(5)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:15+0:11(3)1:550:00(1)3:37+0:32(4)3:02+0:26(4)4:52+1:19(12)1:20+0:17(10)3:03+0:27(9)4:59+1:05(11)3:02+0:11(3)
29:40+2:45(5)30:46+2:59(5)32:12+3:04(4)33:34+3:22(4)34:27+3:18(4)
1:35+0:07(4)1:06+0:14(5)1:26+0:05(2)1:22+0:18(8)0:53+0:05(4)
 
5Siegl Roman35:082:20+0:16(4)4:37+0:27(3)8:28+0:41(4)11:43+0:54(5)15:47+1:06(5)17:44+1:57(6)20:34+2:02(6)24:53+2:27(5)28:12+2:49(6)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:20+0:16(4)2:17+0:22(6)3:51+0:46(5)3:15+0:39(8)4:04+0:31(4)1:57+0:54(20)2:50+0:14(3)4:19+0:25(3)3:19+0:28(5)
29:42+2:47(6)30:57+3:10(6)32:55+3:47(6)34:19+4:07(6)35:08+3:59(5)
1:30+0:02(2)1:15+0:23(13)1:58+0:37(13)1:24+0:20(10)0:49+0:01(2)
 
6Bořánek Petr35:182:21+0:17(5)4:16+0:06(2)8:13+0:26(2)11:37+0:48(4)15:43+1:02(4)16:55+1:08(3)19:31+0:59(3)24:01+1:35(3)27:34+2:11(3)
VSP USK Praha2:21+0:17(5)1:550:00(1)3:57+0:52(7)3:24+0:48(10)4:06+0:33(5)1:12+0:09(5)2:360:00(1)4:30+0:36(4)3:33+0:42(7)
29:21+2:26(3)30:33+2:46(4)32:48+3:40(5)34:11+3:59(5)35:18+4:09(6)
1:47+0:19(7)1:12+0:20(10)2:15+0:54(18)1:23+0:19(9)1:07+0:20(18)
 
7Šubrt Antonín36:012:38+0:34(10)5:13+1:03(9)9:18+1:31(10)12:23+1:34(8)17:05+2:24(9)18:22+2:35(9)21:15+2:43(8)25:49+3:23(8)29:23+4:00(7)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:38+0:34(10)2:35+0:40(11)4:05+1:00(10)3:05+0:29(5)4:42+1:09(11)1:17+0:14(7)2:53+0:17(5)4:34+0:40(5)3:34+0:43(8)
31:01+4:06(7)32:05+4:18(7)33:45+4:37(7)35:11+4:59(7)36:01+4:52(7)
1:38+0:10(5)1:04+0:12(4)1:40+0:19(7)1:26+0:22(12)0:50+0:03(3)
 
8Šilhavý Miroslav37:373:09+1:05(19)5:43+1:33(14)9:34+1:47(11)12:57+2:08(10)16:54+2:13(7)17:58+2:11(7)20:57+2:25(7)25:42+3:16(7)29:41+4:18(8)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:09+1:05(19)2:34+0:39(10)3:51+0:46(5)3:23+0:47(9)3:57+0:24(3)1:04+0:01(2)2:59+0:23(8)4:45+0:51(9)3:59+1:08(15)
32:48+5:53(10)34:05+6:18(9)35:32+6:24(8)36:36+6:24(8)37:37+6:28(8)
3:07+1:39(21)1:17+0:25(15)1:27+0:06(5)1:040:00(1)1:01+0:13(13)
 
9Chum Jaroslav38:102:45+0:41(11)5:18+1:08(11)9:16+1:29(9)12:40+1:51(9)17:11+2:30(10)18:48+3:01(11)23:16+4:44(12)28:07+5:41(11)31:37+6:14(11)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha2:45+0:41(11)2:33+0:38(8)3:58+0:53(8)3:24+0:48(10)4:31+0:58(9)1:37+0:34(16)4:28+1:52(20)4:51+0:57(10)3:30+0:39(6)
33:17+6:22(11)34:25+6:38(11)35:51+6:43(9)37:11+6:59(9)38:10+7:01(9)
1:40+0:12(6)1:08+0:16(6)1:26+0:05(2)1:20+0:16(6)0:59+0:11(9)
 
10Minchev Ivan38:342:36+0:32(9)4:39+0:29(4)10:49+3:02(14)13:30+2:41(13)17:48+3:07(12)19:20+3:33(12)22:48+4:16(11)26:52+4:26(9)30:27+5:04(9)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:36+0:32(9)2:03+0:08(3)6:10+3:05(18)2:41+0:05(2)4:18+0:45(8)1:32+0:29(14)3:28+0:52(12)4:04+0:10(2)3:35+0:44(9)
32:21+5:26(8)33:30+5:43(8)36:01+6:53(10)37:33+7:21(10)38:34+7:25(10)2:07
1:54+0:26(10)1:09+0:17(8)2:31+1:10(20)1:32+0:28(15)1:01+0:13(13)*114
 
11Holec Honza38:392:31+0:27(8)4:47+0:37(5)9:03+1:16(8)13:04+2:15(11)17:20+2:39(11)18:42+2:55(10)22:32+4:00(10)27:12+4:46(10)30:54+5:31(10)
MOV SKOB Ostrava2:31+0:27(8)2:16+0:21(5)4:16+1:11(11)4:01+1:25(16)4:16+0:43(7)1:22+0:19(11)3:50+1:14(16)4:40+0:46(8)3:42+0:51(10)
32:45+5:50(9)34:22+6:35(10)36:11+7:03(11)37:40+7:28(11)38:39+7:30(11)
1:51+0:23(8)1:37+0:45(19)1:49+0:28(9)1:29+0:25(13)0:59+0:12(10)
 
12Kettner Pavel39:252:54+0:50(14)5:27+1:17(12)10:12+2:25(12)13:26+2:37(12)18:20+3:39(13)19:47+4:00(13)23:17+4:45(13)28:26+6:00(12)32:08+6:45(12)
HCE TJ Hostivice2:54+0:50(14)2:33+0:38(8)4:45+1:40(12)3:14+0:38(7)4:54+1:21(13)1:27+0:24(13)3:30+0:54(13)5:09+1:15(12)3:42+0:51(10)
34:10+7:15(12)35:24+7:37(12)37:07+7:59(12)38:27+8:15(12)39:25+8:16(12)
2:02+0:34(13)1:14+0:22(12)1:43+0:22(8)1:20+0:16(6)0:58+0:11(8)
 
13Käss Pavel41:022:45+0:41(11)4:58+0:48(6)8:57+1:10(7)12:10+1:21(7)17:04+2:23(8)18:20+2:33(8)21:16+2:44(9)28:26+6:00(12)33:05+7:42(13)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov2:45+0:41(11)2:13+0:18(4)3:59+0:54(9)3:13+0:37(6)4:54+1:21(13)1:16+0:13(6)2:56+0:20(7)7:10+3:16(19)4:39+1:48(18)
35:33+8:38(13)36:41+8:54(13)38:54+9:46(13)40:08+9:56(13)41:02+9:53(13)
2:28+1:00(18)1:08+0:16(6)2:13+0:52(17)1:14+0:10(4)0:54+0:06(5)
 
14Staněk Rostislav43:402:52+0:48(13)5:16+1:06(10)10:48+3:01(13)14:39+3:50(14)20:43+6:02(14)22:44+6:57(15)26:34+8:02(16)31:47+9:21(14)35:37+10:14(14)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:52+0:48(13)2:24+0:29(7)5:32+2:27(15)3:51+1:15(15)6:04+2:31(21)2:01+0:58(21)3:50+1:14(16)5:13+1:19(13)3:50+0:59(12)
37:40+10:45(14)38:55+11:08(14)40:49+11:41(14)42:41+12:29(14)43:40+12:31(14)
2:03+0:35(14)1:15+0:23(13)1:54+0:33(11)1:52+0:48(19)0:59+0:12(11)
 
15Jiroušek Petr44:223:19+1:15(20)6:55+2:45(18)12:35+4:48(19)16:22+5:33(16)22:01+7:20(19)23:19+7:32(17)26:34+8:02(16)32:04+9:38(15)36:37+11:14(15)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:19+1:15(20)3:36+1:41(17)5:40+2:35(16)3:47+1:11(14)5:39+2:06(18)1:18+0:15(8)3:15+0:39(10)5:30+1:36(14)4:33+1:42(17)
38:31+11:36(15)39:40+11:53(15)41:43+12:35(15)43:13+13:01(15)44:22+13:13(15)
1:54+0:26(10)1:09+0:17(8)2:03+0:42(14)1:30+0:26(14)1:09+0:21(19)
 
16Hejtmánek Vladimír45:193:01+0:57(17)7:24+3:14(20)12:17+4:30(16)15:50+5:01(15)21:30+6:49(16)22:56+7:09(16)26:28+7:56(15)32:47+10:21(16)36:45+11:22(16)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha3:01+0:57(17)4:23+2:28(20)4:53+1:48(13)3:33+0:57(13)5:40+2:07(19)1:26+0:23(12)3:32+0:56(14)6:19+2:25(16)3:58+1:07(14)
38:58+12:03(16)40:22+12:35(16)42:34+13:26(16)44:17+14:05(16)45:19+14:10(16)
2:13+0:45(17)1:24+0:32(16)2:12+0:51(16)1:43+0:39(17)1:02+0:15(15)
 
17Šimša Jaromír45:492:29+0:25(7)5:57+1:47(16)12:30+4:43(18)17:04+6:15(19)22:00+7:19(18)23:41+7:54(19)27:08+8:36(18)33:36+11:10(17)37:31+12:08(17)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:29+0:25(7)3:28+1:33(16)6:33+3:28(20)4:34+1:58(19)4:56+1:23(16)1:41+0:38(18)3:27+0:51(11)6:28+2:34(18)3:55+1:04(13)
39:27+12:32(17)40:51+13:04(17)42:46+13:38(17)44:39+14:27(17)45:49+14:40(17)
1:56+0:28(12)1:24+0:32(16)1:55+0:34(12)1:53+0:49(20)1:10+0:22(20)
 
18Svoboda Martin47:152:58+0:54(15)5:44+1:34(15)11:40+3:53(15)16:30+5:41(17)21:02+6:21(15)22:09+6:22(14)26:25+7:53(14)34:10+11:44(18)38:27+13:04(18)
BFM SKOB Frýdek - Místek2:58+0:54(15)2:46+0:51(12)5:56+2:51(17)4:50+2:14(20)4:32+0:59(10)1:07+0:04(4)4:16+1:40(19)7:45+3:51(21)4:17+1:26(16)
40:34+13:39(18)42:13+14:26(18)44:53+15:45(18)46:18+16:06(18)47:15+16:06(18)
2:07+0:39(16)1:39+0:47(20)2:40+1:19(21)1:25+0:21(11)0:57+0:10(7)
 
19Šoupa Karel48:303:05+1:01(18)7:14+3:04(19)12:22+4:35(17)16:52+6:03(18)21:47+7:06(17)23:23+7:36(18)27:30+8:58(19)35:08+12:42(19)40:23+15:00(19)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:05+1:01(18)4:09+2:14(19)5:08+2:03(14)4:30+1:54(18)4:55+1:22(15)1:36+0:33(15)4:07+1:31(18)7:38+3:44(20)5:15+2:24(20)
42:14+15:19(19)43:40+15:53(19)45:44+16:36(19)47:25+17:13(19)48:30+17:21(19)
1:51+0:23(8)1:26+0:34(18)2:04+0:43(15)1:41+0:37(16)1:05+0:17(16)
 
20Hanuš Pavel49:453:00+0:56(16)6:48+2:38(17)16:16+8:29(21)20:38+9:49(21)25:43+11:02(20)27:27+11:40(20)31:04+12:32(20)36:36+14:10(20)41:49+16:26(20)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:00+0:56(16)3:48+1:53(18)9:28+6:23(21)4:22+1:46(17)5:05+1:32(17)1:44+0:41(19)3:37+1:01(15)5:32+1:38(15)5:13+2:22(19)
43:52+16:57(20)45:04+17:17(20)46:54+17:46(20)48:38+18:26(20)49:45+18:36(20)
2:03+0:35(14)1:12+0:20(10)1:50+0:29(10)1:44+0:40(18)1:07+0:20(17)
 
21Čech Petr56:253:38+1:34(21)8:18+4:08(21)14:28+6:41(20)20:13+9:24(20)25:53+11:12(21)27:32+11:45(21)32:34+14:02(21)38:56+16:30(21)44:11+18:48(21)
DCH Radioelektronika Cheb3:38+1:34(21)4:40+2:45(21)6:10+3:05(18)5:45+3:09(21)5:40+2:07(19)1:39+0:36(17)5:02+2:26(21)6:22+2:28(17)5:15+2:24(20)
46:50+19:55(21)50:44+22:57(21)53:04+23:56(21)55:13+25:01(21)56:25+25:16(21)
2:39+1:11(20)3:54+3:02(21)2:20+0:59(19)2:09+1:05(21)1:12+0:25(21)
 
 
Hofman Petrvzdal6:17+4:13(22)12:04+7:54(22)25:43+17:56(22)41:59+31:10(22)56:24+41:43(22)--------------------
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň6:17+4:13(22)5:47+3:52(22)13:39+10:34(22)16:16+13:40(22)14:25+10:52(22)
---------------82:0584:45
25:412:40+1:52(22)
 
 
 
 
H55C (18)3,5 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(122)2(135)3(144)4(113)5(131)6(108)7(119)8(142)9(126)
10(130)11(136)12(118)13(100)Cíl
 
1Hones Sepp28:402:07+0:18(2)5:390:00(1)7:100:00(1)10:59+0:02(2)12:530:00(1)13:310:00(1)14:210:00(1)15:320:00(1)18:560:00(1)
26A HSV Ried2:07+0:18(2)3:320:00(1)1:310:00(1)3:49+0:59(3)1:540:00(1)0:38+0:02(2)0:500:00(1)1:11+0:03(2)3:240:00(1)
21:350:00(1)24:460:00(1)26:140:00(1)27:470:00(1)28:400:00(1)
2:390:00(1)3:11+0:26(3)1:280:00(1)1:33+0:13(6)0:530:00(1)
 
2Zeman Jaroslav29:372:07+0:18(2)6:31+0:52(3)8:07+0:57(2)10:570:00(1)13:05+0:12(2)13:41+0:10(2)14:32+0:11(2)15:40+0:08(2)19:24+0:28(2)
SJI OK Jihlava2:07+0:18(2)4:24+0:52(4)1:36+0:05(2)2:500:00(1)2:08+0:14(5)0:360:00(1)0:51+0:01(2)1:080:00(1)3:44+0:20(2)
22:41+1:06(2)25:26+0:40(2)27:22+1:08(2)28:42+0:55(2)29:37+0:57(2)
3:17+0:38(7)2:450:00(1)1:56+0:28(3)1:200:00(1)0:55+0:01(2)
 
3Jirka Jiří33:001:490:00(1)6:35+0:56(4)8:31+1:21(3)12:09+1:12(3)14:06+1:13(3)14:49+1:18(3)15:47+1:26(3)17:10+1:38(3)21:29+2:33(3)
ZPV KOB ZPV Prostějov1:490:00(1)4:46+1:14(6)1:56+0:25(3)3:38+0:48(2)1:57+0:03(2)0:43+0:07(5)0:58+0:08(5)1:23+0:15(5)4:19+0:55(5)
25:04+3:29(3)28:41+3:55(4)30:32+4:18(3)31:55+4:08(3)33:00+4:20(3)
3:35+0:56(10)3:37+0:52(6)1:51+0:23(2)1:23+0:03(2)1:05+0:11(6)
 
4Hořínek Jaroslav33:352:18+0:29(5)7:06+1:27(7)9:09+1:59(6)13:02+2:05(4)15:03+2:10(4)15:43+2:12(4)16:39+2:18(4)17:59+2:27(4)22:08+3:12(4)
VSP USK Praha2:18+0:29(5)4:48+1:16(8)2:03+0:32(6)3:53+1:03(4)2:01+0:07(4)0:40+0:04(3)0:56+0:06(3)1:20+0:12(3)4:09+0:45(3)
25:10+3:35(4)28:29+3:43(3)30:54+4:40(4)32:31+4:44(5)33:35+4:55(4)
3:02+0:23(3)3:19+0:34(4)2:25+0:57(10)1:37+0:17(9)1:04+0:10(5)
 
5Jaroš Vladimír33:402:26+0:37(8)6:46+1:07(5)8:52+1:42(4)13:14+2:17(6)15:22+2:29(5)16:02+2:31(5)17:01+2:40(5)18:25+2:53(5)22:49+3:53(5)
DCE KOB Dobřichovice2:26+0:37(8)4:20+0:48(3)2:06+0:35(7)4:22+1:32(7)2:08+0:14(5)0:40+0:04(3)0:59+0:09(6)1:24+0:16(6)4:24+1:00(6)
26:04+4:29(5)29:10+4:24(5)31:06+4:52(5)32:29+4:42(4)33:40+5:00(5)
3:15+0:36(5)3:06+0:21(2)1:56+0:28(3)1:23+0:03(2)1:11+0:17(13)
 
6Kavka Jiří36:032:20+0:31(6)7:07+1:28(8)9:18+2:08(7)14:02+3:05(7)16:29+3:36(7)17:12+3:41(7)18:13+3:52(7)19:35+4:03(6)24:07+5:11(6)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:20+0:31(6)4:47+1:15(7)2:11+0:40(8)4:44+1:54(9)2:27+0:33(9)0:43+0:07(5)1:01+0:11(7)1:22+0:14(4)4:32+1:08(8)
27:34+5:59(6)31:21+6:35(6)33:22+7:08(6)34:56+7:09(6)36:03+7:23(6)
3:27+0:48(8)3:47+1:02(7)2:01+0:33(5)1:34+0:14(8)1:07+0:13(9)
 
7Grundman Martin37:052:12+0:23(4)6:12+0:33(2)9:45+2:35(8)16:01+5:04(9)18:09+5:16(9)18:53+5:22(9)20:13+5:52(9)21:47+6:15(9)26:05+7:09(9)
CHC K.O.B. Choceň2:12+0:23(4)4:00+0:28(2)3:33+2:02(18)6:16+3:26(14)2:08+0:14(5)0:44+0:08(7)1:20+0:30(12)1:34+0:26(7)4:18+0:54(4)
29:05+7:30(7)32:31+7:45(7)34:35+8:21(7)36:04+8:17(7)37:05+8:25(7)
3:00+0:21(2)3:26+0:41(5)2:04+0:36(6)1:29+0:09(5)1:01+0:08(4)
 
8Valter Petr39:102:30+0:41(9)7:04+1:25(6)9:01+1:51(5)13:04+2:07(5)16:19+3:26(6)17:08+3:37(6)18:09+3:48(6)20:34+5:02(8)25:59+7:03(8)
KBP KBP Praha2:30+0:41(9)4:34+1:02(5)1:57+0:26(5)4:03+1:13(5)3:15+1:21(14)0:49+0:13(9)1:01+0:11(7)2:25+1:17(15)5:25+2:01(12)
29:29+7:54(9)33:27+8:41(9)35:31+9:17(8)37:55+10:08(8)39:10+10:30(8)
3:30+0:51(9)3:58+1:13(11)2:04+0:36(6)2:24+1:04(16)1:15+0:21(15)
 
9Šváb Jan40:082:25+0:36(7)8:04+2:25(9)10:15+3:05(9)14:33+3:36(8)17:01+4:08(8)17:48+4:17(8)18:45+4:24(8)20:25+4:53(7)25:29+6:33(7)
VSP USK Praha2:25+0:36(7)5:39+2:07(10)2:11+0:40(8)4:18+1:28(6)2:28+0:34(10)0:47+0:11(8)0:57+0:07(4)1:40+0:32(9)5:04+1:40(10)
29:17+7:42(8)33:23+8:37(8)37:22+11:08(9)39:02+11:15(9)40:08+11:28(9)
3:48+1:09(11)4:06+1:21(12)3:59+2:31(16)1:40+0:20(10)1:06+0:13(8)
 
10Janošík Lubomír41:182:53+1:04(13)8:42+3:03(11)11:00+3:50(10)16:28+5:31(11)18:27+5:34(10)19:32+6:01(10)20:47+6:26(10)22:34+7:02(10)27:18+8:22(10)
KSH OB Kašperské Hory2:53+1:04(13)5:49+2:17(13)2:18+0:47(10)5:28+2:38(12)1:59+0:05(3)1:05+0:29(14)1:15+0:25(11)1:47+0:39(12)4:44+1:20(9)
30:23+8:48(10)34:46+10:00(10)38:42+12:28(10)40:09+12:22(10)41:18+12:38(10)
3:05+0:26(4)4:23+1:38(13)3:56+2:28(15)1:27+0:07(4)1:09+0:16(11)
 
11Buriánek Jaromír42:582:35+0:46(10)9:14+3:35(13)11:40+4:30(13)16:15+5:18(10)19:38+6:45(12)20:34+7:03(12)21:37+7:16(12)23:15+7:43(11)30:29+11:33(12)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:35+0:46(10)6:39+3:07(15)2:26+0:55(12)4:35+1:45(8)3:23+1:29(16)0:56+0:20(11)1:03+0:13(9)1:38+0:30(8)7:14+3:50(17)
34:19+12:44(12)38:06+13:20(12)40:14+14:00(11)41:47+14:00(11)42:58+14:18(11)14:32
3:50+1:11(12)3:47+1:02(7)2:08+0:40(8)1:33+0:13(6)1:11+0:18(14)*126
 
12Blažek Jiří43:563:18+1:29(15)8:19+2:40(10)11:15+4:05(12)16:37+5:40(12)19:02+6:09(11)19:53+6:22(11)21:35+7:14(11)23:18+7:46(12)28:40+9:44(11)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň3:18+1:29(15)5:01+1:29(9)2:56+1:25(17)5:22+2:32(11)2:25+0:31(8)0:51+0:15(10)1:42+0:52(15)1:43+0:35(10)5:22+1:58(11)
33:04+11:29(11)37:00+12:14(11)41:21+15:07(13)43:01+15:14(12)43:56+15:16(12)
4:24+1:45(13)3:56+1:11(9)4:21+2:53(18)1:40+0:20(10)0:55+0:01(2)
 
13Hrstka Vladislav44:202:38+0:49(11)13:47+8:08(17)15:43+8:33(16)20:40+9:43(16)23:17+10:24(16)24:25+10:54(16)25:33+11:12(15)27:17+11:45(15)31:48+12:52(14)
JHB TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod2:38+0:49(11)11:09+7:37(17)1:56+0:25(3)4:57+2:07(10)2:37+0:43(11)1:08+0:32(15)1:08+0:18(10)1:44+0:36(11)4:31+1:07(7)
35:03+13:28(14)38:59+14:13(13)41:15+15:01(12)43:15+15:28(13)44:20+15:40(13)
3:15+0:36(5)3:56+1:11(9)2:16+0:48(9)2:00+0:40(12)1:05+0:11(6)
 
14Borovička Milan46:402:39+0:50(12)8:52+3:13(12)11:14+4:04(11)17:39+6:42(13)20:37+7:44(13)21:34+8:03(13)22:58+8:37(13)25:00+9:28(13)30:33+11:37(13)
FSP VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah2:39+0:50(12)6:13+2:41(14)2:22+0:51(11)6:25+3:35(15)2:58+1:04(12)0:57+0:21(12)1:24+0:34(14)2:02+0:54(14)5:33+2:09(13)
34:58+13:23(13)40:36+15:50(14)43:19+17:05(14)45:22+17:35(14)46:40+18:00(14)
4:25+1:46(15)5:38+2:53(15)2:43+1:15(14)2:03+0:43(13)1:18+0:25(16)
 
15Kříž Pavel47:534:08+2:19(17)9:53+4:14(15)12:26+5:16(15)18:18+7:21(14)21:40+8:47(14)22:40+9:09(14)24:02+9:41(14)26:02+10:30(14)32:00+13:04(15)
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou4:08+2:19(17)5:45+2:13(12)2:33+1:02(13)5:52+3:02(13)3:22+1:28(15)1:00+0:24(13)1:22+0:32(13)2:00+0:52(13)5:58+2:34(15)
36:26+14:51(15)42:03+17:17(15)44:34+18:20(15)46:44+18:57(15)47:53+19:13(15)
4:26+1:47(16)5:37+2:52(14)2:31+1:03(12)2:10+0:50(14)1:09+0:16(12)
 
16Pech Jiří55:433:36+1:47(16)9:19+3:40(14)11:53+4:43(14)19:13+8:16(15)23:12+10:19(15)24:20+10:49(15)26:19+11:58(16)29:18+13:46(16)35:25+16:29(16)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:36+1:47(16)5:43+2:11(11)2:34+1:03(14)7:20+4:30(16)3:59+2:05(17)1:08+0:32(15)1:59+1:09(17)2:59+1:51(18)6:07+2:43(16)
39:49+18:14(16)46:24+21:38(16)50:37+24:23(16)53:43+25:56(16)55:43+27:03(16)
4:24+1:45(13)6:35+3:50(17)4:13+2:45(17)3:06+1:46(18)2:00+1:06(18)
 
17Grivalský Michal68:172:57+1:08(14)16:45+11:06(18)19:29+12:19(18)33:20+22:23(18)37:20+24:27(18)38:46+25:15(18)40:48+26:27(18)43:39+28:07(18)49:14+30:18(18)
PGP SK Praga2:57+1:08(14)13:48+10:16(18)2:44+1:13(15)13:51+11:01(18)4:00+2:06(18)1:26+0:50(18)2:02+1:12(18)2:51+1:43(17)5:35+2:11(14)
55:36+34:01(17)61:48+37:02(17)64:30+38:16(17)67:09+39:22(17)68:17+39:37(17)
6:22+3:43(17)6:12+3:27(16)2:42+1:14(13)2:39+1:19(17)1:08+0:14(10)
 
18Doležal Jan82:255:11+3:22(18)13:29+7:50(16)16:13+9:03(17)27:10+16:13(17)30:22+17:29(17)31:32+18:01(17)33:19+18:58(17)35:55+20:23(17)43:34+24:38(17)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň5:11+3:22(18)8:18+4:46(16)2:44+1:13(15)10:57+8:07(17)3:12+1:18(13)1:10+0:34(17)1:47+0:57(16)2:36+1:28(16)7:39+4:15(18)
65:53+44:18(18)76:14+51:28(18)78:41+52:27(18)81:03+53:16(18)82:25+53:45(18)
22:19+19:40(18)10:21+7:36(18)2:27+0:59(11)2:22+1:02(15)1:22+0:29(17)
 
 
 
 
H65C (7)2,9 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(126)3(113)4(119)5(108)6(127)7(130)8(135)9(129)
10(118)11(117)12(100)Cíl
 
1Jirásek Jaroslav29:512:270:00(1)6:010:00(1)7:340:00(1)10:170:00(1)11:250:00(1)14:030:00(1)17:560:00(1)20:000:00(1)23:380:00(1)
DCH Radioelektronika Cheb2:270:00(1)3:340:00(1)1:330:00(1)2:43+0:14(2)1:080:00(1)2:380:00(1)3:530:00(1)2:040:00(1)3:380:00(1)
26:460:00(1)27:480:00(1)28:500:00(1)29:510:00(1)
3:08+0:21(3)1:020:00(1)1:020:00(1)1:010:00(1)
 
2Tvrdek Vojtěch34:272:50+0:23(2)7:33+1:32(3)9:48+2:14(4)12:17+2:00(3)13:56+2:31(3)16:36+2:33(2)21:08+3:12(2)23:44+3:44(2)27:51+4:13(2)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov2:50+0:23(2)4:43+1:09(5)2:15+0:42(6)2:290:00(1)1:39+0:31(4)2:40+0:02(3)4:32+0:39(4)2:36+0:32(3)4:07+0:29(2)
30:50+4:04(2)31:55+4:07(2)33:01+4:11(2)34:27+4:36(2)
2:59+0:12(2)1:05+0:03(2)1:06+0:04(2)1:26+0:25(3)
 
3Böhm Eduard35:522:54+0:27(3)6:39+0:38(2)8:18+0:44(2)11:14+0:57(2)12:41+1:16(2)16:50+2:47(3)21:15+3:19(3)25:05+5:05(3)29:23+5:45(3)
17A ASKÖ Salzburg/Henndorf2:54+0:27(3)3:45+0:11(2)1:39+0:06(2)2:56+0:27(3)1:27+0:19(3)4:09+1:31(7)4:25+0:32(3)3:50+1:46(6)4:18+0:40(3)
32:10+5:24(3)33:24+5:36(3)34:41+5:51(3)35:52+6:01(3)
2:470:00(1)1:14+0:12(4)1:17+0:15(3)1:11+0:10(2)
 
4Fiala Miloš40:483:12+0:45(5)7:55+1:54(5)10:01+2:27(5)12:58+2:41(5)14:51+3:26(5)18:50+4:47(5)24:18+6:22(6)27:07+7:07(6)32:13+8:35(6)
KSH OB Kašperské Hory3:12+0:45(5)4:43+1:09(5)2:06+0:33(5)2:57+0:28(4)1:53+0:45(7)3:59+1:21(6)5:28+1:35(7)2:49+0:45(4)5:06+1:28(4)
36:07+9:21(4)37:34+9:46(4)39:04+10:14(4)40:48+10:57(4)
3:54+1:07(5)1:27+0:25(5)1:30+0:28(6)1:44+0:43(6)
 
5Kubát Jaroslav42:273:03+0:36(4)7:33+1:32(3)9:31+1:57(3)12:30+2:13(4)14:15+2:50(4)17:14+3:11(4)22:34+4:38(4)25:28+5:28(4)31:11+7:33(4)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:03+0:36(4)4:30+0:56(3)1:58+0:25(4)2:59+0:30(5)1:45+0:37(6)2:59+0:21(5)5:20+1:27(6)2:54+0:50(5)5:43+2:05(6)
36:53+10:07(6)38:43+10:55(5)40:42+11:52(5)42:27+12:36(5)
5:42+2:55(7)1:50+0:48(6)1:59+0:57(7)1:45+0:44(7)
 
6Dvořák Vlastimil42:493:29+1:02(7)8:11+2:10(6)10:07+2:33(6)14:58+4:41(6)16:18+4:53(6)18:56+4:53(6)23:50+5:54(5)26:25+6:25(5)32:11+8:33(5)
BOV TJ Baník Ostrava OKD3:29+1:02(7)4:42+1:08(4)1:56+0:23(3)4:51+2:22(6)1:20+0:12(2)2:380:00(1)4:54+1:01(5)2:35+0:31(2)5:46+2:08(7)
36:34+9:48(5)39:48+12:00(6)41:16+12:26(6)42:49+12:58(6)
4:23+1:36(6)3:14+2:12(7)1:28+0:26(5)1:33+0:32(5)
 
7Nykles Vladimír48:503:12+0:45(5)8:11+2:10(6)10:26+2:52(7)22:32+12:15(7)24:12+12:47(7)27:06+13:03(7)31:28+13:32(7)35:39+15:39(7)40:58+17:20(7)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň3:12+0:45(5)4:59+1:25(7)2:15+0:42(6)12:06+9:37(7)1:40+0:32(5)2:54+0:16(4)4:22+0:29(2)4:11+2:07(7)5:19+1:41(5)
44:40+17:54(7)45:53+18:05(7)47:19+18:29(7)48:50+18:59(7)
3:42+0:55(4)1:13+0:11(3)1:26+0:24(4)1:31+0:30(4)
 
 
 
 
H70C (5)2,8 km12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(125)2(126)3(113)4(108)5(102)6(127)7(130)8(135)9(129)
10(118)11(117)12(100)Cíl
 
1Hrobař Rudolf29:202:22+0:02(2)5:290:00(1)6:540:00(1)9:260:00(1)10:460:00(1)11:270:00(1)15:090:00(1)17:590:00(1)22:330:00(1)
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:22+0:02(2)3:070:00(1)1:250:00(1)2:320:00(1)1:200:00(1)0:410:00(1)3:420:00(1)2:50+0:32(5)4:340:00(1)
25:250:00(1)27:100:00(1)28:120:00(1)29:200:00(1)
2:520:00(1)1:45+0:36(4)1:020:00(1)1:080:00(1)
 
2Bohuslav Václav35:292:200:00(1)7:06+1:37(4)8:57+2:03(4)12:19+2:53(3)14:34+3:48(3)15:39+4:12(3)20:12+5:03(3)22:52+4:53(3)28:07+5:34(3)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:200:00(1)4:46+1:39(5)1:51+0:26(3)3:22+0:50(3)2:15+0:55(5)1:05+0:24(3)4:33+0:51(2)2:40+0:22(4)5:15+0:41(2)
31:42+6:17(2)32:51+5:41(2)34:11+5:59(2)35:29+6:09(2)
3:35+0:43(3)1:090:00(1)1:20+0:18(4)1:18+0:10(3)
 
3Novák Miloš36:022:28+0:08(3)6:35+1:06(2)8:21+1:27(2)11:17+1:51(2)13:14+2:28(2)14:42+3:15(2)19:46+4:37(2)22:04+4:05(2)27:47+5:14(2)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:28+0:08(3)4:07+1:00(2)1:46+0:21(2)2:56+0:24(2)1:57+0:37(4)1:28+0:47(5)5:04+1:22(3)2:180:00(1)5:43+1:09(4)
31:54+6:29(3)33:21+6:11(3)34:33+6:21(3)36:02+6:42(3)
4:07+1:15(4)1:27+0:18(3)1:12+0:10(3)1:29+0:21(4)
 
4Frey Jaromír41:335:42+3:22(5)10:26+4:57(5)12:40+5:46(5)16:20+6:54(4)18:07+7:21(4)19:04+7:37(4)24:08+8:59(4)26:47+8:48(4)32:33+10:00(4)
NEJ TJ Jiskra Nejdek5:42+3:22(5)4:44+1:37(4)2:14+0:49(5)3:40+1:08(4)1:47+0:27(2)0:57+0:16(2)5:04+1:22(3)2:39+0:21(3)5:46+1:12(5)
37:53+12:28(4)39:08+11:58(4)40:18+12:06(4)41:33+12:13(4)
5:20+2:28(5)1:15+0:06(2)1:10+0:08(2)1:15+0:07(2)
 
5Schimm Dieter53:432:37+0:17(4)6:57+1:28(3)8:56+2:02(3)29:22+19:56(5)31:12+20:26(5)32:26+20:59(5)37:52+22:43(5)40:28+22:29(5)46:01+23:28(5)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov2:37+0:17(4)4:20+1:13(3)1:59+0:34(4)20:26+17:54(5)1:50+0:30(3)1:14+0:33(4)5:26+1:44(5)2:36+0:18(2)5:33+0:59(3)
49:02+23:37(5)50:50+23:40(5)52:12+24:00(5)53:43+24:23(5)13:17
3:01+0:09(2)1:48+0:39(5)1:22+0:20(5)1:31+0:23(5)*119
 
 
 
 
D10L (11)1,9 km6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(109)3(144)4(111)5(117)6(100)Cíl
 
1Dvořáková Kateřina26:081:410:00(1)4:290:00(1)7:320:00(1)16:390:00(1)23:250:00(1)24:410:00(1)26:080:00(1)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň1:410:00(1)2:480:00(1)3:030:00(1)9:07+1:41(2)6:460:00(1)1:16+0:05(2)1:27+0:15(7)
 
2Pátková Viktorie33:245:17+3:36(11)8:48+4:19(6)12:04+4:32(3)19:30+2:51(2)30:43+7:18(2)32:01+7:20(2)33:24+7:16(2)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)5:17+3:36(11)3:31+0:43(4)3:16+0:13(2)7:260:00(1)11:13+4:27(7)1:18+0:07(3)1:23+0:11(4)
 
3Ritterová Lída34:303:06+1:25(5)6:30+2:01(3)10:56+3:24(2)20:41+4:02(3)31:11+7:46(3)33:15+8:34(3)34:30+8:22(3)
1BC Ski klub Karlovy Vary3:06+1:25(5)3:24+0:36(2)4:26+1:23(5)9:45+2:19(3)10:30+3:44(6)2:04+0:53(10)1:15+0:03(2)
 
4Stehlíková Tereza45:552:31+0:50(3)6:00+1:31(2)25:46+18:14(10)35:42+19:03(8)43:09+19:44(4)44:32+19:51(4)45:55+19:47(4)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:31+0:50(3)3:29+0:41(3)19:46+16:43(11)9:56+2:30(4)7:27+0:41(3)1:23+0:12(4)1:23+0:11(5)
 
5Pěkná Alžběta47:572:14+0:33(2)9:57+5:28(8)13:18+5:46(4)35:52+19:13(9)44:30+21:05(5)46:38+21:57(6)47:57+21:49(5)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,2:14+0:33(2)7:43+4:55(9)3:21+0:18(3)22:34+15:08(11)8:38+1:52(5)2:08+0:57(11)1:19+0:07(3)
 
6Vlašímská Karolína48:013:53+2:12(6)8:55+4:26(7)27:59+20:27(11)38:07+21:28(10)45:03+21:38(7)46:33+21:52(5)48:01+21:53(6)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary3:53+2:12(6)5:02+2:14(7)19:04+16:01(10)10:08+2:42(5)6:56+0:10(2)1:30+0:19(5)1:28+0:16(8)
 
7Hanáková Aneta48:233:55+2:14(7)8:27+3:58(4)14:27+6:55(5)28:10+11:31(5)44:58+21:33(6)46:48+22:07(7)48:23+22:15(7)
KRL Kometa Kralovice3:55+2:14(7)4:32+1:44(6)6:00+2:57(6)13:43+6:17(8)16:48+10:02(10)1:50+0:39(7)1:35+0:23(10)
 
8Mišeková Lucie52:174:08+2:27(8)13:45+9:16(10)17:48+10:16(7)40:18+23:39(11)48:52+25:27(10)50:52+26:11(10)52:17+26:09(8)
KAM OK Kamenice4:08+2:27(8)9:37+6:49(10)4:03+1:00(4)22:30+15:04(10)8:34+1:48(4)2:00+0:49(9)1:25+0:13(6)
 
9Balejová Sofie52:194:33+2:52(10)12:14+7:45(9)18:19+10:47(8)32:05+15:26(7)48:51+25:26(9)50:48+26:07(9)52:19+26:11(9)
KAM OK Kamenice4:33+2:52(10)7:41+4:53(8)6:05+3:02(7)13:46+6:20(9)16:46+10:00(9)1:57+0:46(8)1:31+0:19(9)
 
10Hofmanová Anna53:114:16+2:35(9)8:30+4:01(5)15:24+7:52(6)27:37+10:58(4)49:28+26:03(11)51:11+26:30(11)53:11+27:03(10)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň4:16+2:35(9)4:14+1:26(5)6:54+3:51(8)12:13+4:47(7)21:51+15:05(11)1:43+0:32(6)2:00+0:48(11)
 
 
msBrousilová Lucka48:212:37+0:56(4)13:53+9:24(11)21:10+13:38(9)31:28+14:49(6)45:58+22:33(8)47:09+22:28(8)48:21
PGP SK Praga2:37+0:56(4)11:16+8:28(11)7:17+4:14(9)10:18+2:52(6)14:30+7:44(8)1:110:00(1)1:120:00(1)
 
 
 
 
H10L (12)1,9 km6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(109)3(144)4(111)5(117)6(100)Cíl
 
1Postránský Adam26:522:24+0:09(3)5:38+0:49(4)9:15+2:20(3)16:54+4:52(3)24:230:00(1)25:540:00(1)26:520:00(1)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:24+0:09(3)3:14+1:19(4)3:37+1:31(5)7:39+2:32(4)7:29+1:01(4)1:31+0:20(7)0:580:00(1)
 
2Gregor Richard27:362:150:00(1)5:11+0:22(3)8:01+1:06(2)14:42+2:40(2)25:24+1:01(2)26:35+0:41(2)27:36+0:44(2)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov2:150:00(1)2:56+1:01(3)2:50+0:44(2)6:41+1:34(2)10:42+4:14(6)1:110:00(1)1:01+0:02(2)
 
3Mála Matyáš29:293:11+0:56(6)7:38+2:49(7)11:01+4:06(5)19:51+7:49(5)26:33+2:10(3)27:54+2:00(3)29:29+2:37(3)
MAS KČT Aš3:11+0:56(6)4:27+2:32(8)3:23+1:17(3)8:50+3:43(5)6:42+0:14(2)1:21+0:10(4)1:35+0:37(7)
 
4Křížek Ivo33:307:26+5:11(12)11:36+6:47(11)15:02+8:07(7)23:55+11:53(6)30:23+6:00(4)31:52+5:58(4)33:30+6:38(4)
MAS KČT Aš7:26+5:11(12)4:10+2:15(7)3:26+1:20(4)8:53+3:46(6)6:280:00(1)1:29+0:18(6)1:38+0:39(9)
 
5Folprecht Lukáš40:113:43+1:28(8)7:27+2:38(6)14:37+7:42(6)30:27+18:25(8)37:12+12:49(5)38:39+12:45(5)40:11+13:19(5)
VSP USK Praha3:43+1:28(8)3:44+1:49(5)7:10+5:04(10)15:50+10:43(9)6:45+0:17(3)1:27+0:16(5)1:32+0:34(5)
 
6Pjenčák Adam41:572:26+0:11(4)6:29+1:40(5)10:09+3:14(4)17:01+4:59(4)38:38+14:15(6)40:36+14:42(6)41:57+15:05(6)
MAS KČT Aš2:26+0:11(4)4:03+2:08(6)3:40+1:34(6)6:52+1:45(3)21:37+15:09(8)1:58+0:47(9)1:21+0:23(4)
 
7Veljačik Jonáš44:462:23+0:08(2)5:02+0:13(2)22:11+15:16(12)31:17+19:15(9)41:20+16:57(7)42:33+16:39(7)44:46+17:54(7)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:23+0:08(2)2:39+0:44(2)17:09+15:03(12)9:06+3:59(7)10:03+3:35(5)1:13+0:02(2)2:13+1:14(11)
 
8Bauer David51:042:54+0:39(5)4:490:00(1)6:550:00(1)12:020:00(1)48:48+24:25(8)50:02+24:08(8)51:04+24:12(8)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:54+0:39(5)1:550:00(1)2:060:00(1)5:070:00(1)36:46+30:18(12)1:14+0:03(3)1:02+0:04(3)
 
9Fecko Richard56:144:52+2:37(9)10:31+5:42(9)16:50+9:55(9)28:28+16:26(7)52:22+27:59(9)54:06+28:12(9)56:13+29:22(9)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering4:52+2:37(9)5:39+3:44(9)6:19+4:13(7)11:38+6:31(8)23:54+17:26(11)1:44+0:33(8)2:07+1:09(10)
 
10Baldrian Josef59:165:10+2:55(10)11:26+6:37(10)18:39+11:44(11)34:35+22:33(11)55:10+30:47(10)57:40+31:46(10)59:16+32:24(10)
VSP USK Praha5:10+2:55(10)6:16+4:21(10)7:13+5:07(11)15:56+10:49(10)20:35+14:07(7)2:30+1:19(12)1:36+0:38(8)
 
11Bohuslav Fanda59:493:17+1:02(7)9:44+4:55(8)16:38+9:43(8)34:09+22:07(10)55:50+31:27(11)58:15+32:21(11)59:49+32:57(11)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň3:17+1:02(7)6:27+4:32(12)6:54+4:48(9)17:31+12:24(11)21:41+15:13(9)2:25+1:14(11)1:34+0:35(6)
 
12Smolárik Jakub62:395:25+3:10(11)11:43+6:54(12)18:31+11:36(10)36:03+24:01(12)57:56+33:33(12)60:15+34:21(12)62:39+35:47(12)
NEK Nejdek Orienteering5:25+3:10(11)6:18+4:23(11)6:48+4:42(8)17:32+12:25(12)21:53+15:25(10)2:19+1:08(10)2:24+1:26(12)
 
 
 
 
HDR (20)1,9 km6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(101)2(109)3(144)4(111)5(117)6(100)Cíl
 
1Ječmenová Veronika21:281:520:00(1)4:220:00(1)7:180:00(1)13:520:00(1)18:570:00(1)20:170:00(1)21:270:00(1)
ONO SKOB Ostrov1:520:00(1)2:300:00(1)2:560:00(1)6:340:00(1)5:05+0:52(5)1:20+0:07(3)1:100:00(1)
 
2Ritter Jakub25:502:18+0:26(3)5:04+0:42(2)8:34+1:16(2)17:56+4:04(2)23:08+4:11(4)24:36+4:19(2)25:49+4:22(2)
1BC Ski klub Karlovy Vary2:18+0:26(3)2:46+0:16(2)3:30+0:34(2)9:22+2:48(9)5:12+0:59(7)1:28+0:15(5)1:13+0:02(3)
 
3Gregorová Magdalena26:232:06+0:13(2)5:20+0:57(3)9:40+2:21(3)17:57+4:04(4)23:05+4:07(3)24:37+4:19(3)26:23+4:55(3)
CTB SK OB Chotěboř2:06+0:13(2)3:14+0:44(5)4:20+1:24(9)8:17+1:43(6)5:08+0:55(6)1:32+0:19(6)1:46+0:35(11)
 
4Chumová Adéla26:434:00+2:07(14)7:48+3:25(11)11:44+4:25(9)19:35+5:42(7)23:48+4:50(5)25:29+5:11(5)26:43+5:15(4)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha4:00+2:07(14)3:48+1:18(9)3:56+1:00(3)7:51+1:17(5)4:130:00(1)1:41+0:28(7)1:14+0:03(4)
 
5Blahutová Lucie27:092:56+1:03(6)6:23+2:00(6)10:23+3:04(4)18:02+4:09(5)22:59+4:01(2)24:50+4:32(4)27:09+5:41(5)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha2:56+1:03(6)3:27+0:57(6)4:00+1:04(4)7:39+1:05(3)4:57+0:44(4)1:51+0:38(9)2:19+1:08(17)
 
6Ševčík Vít27:562:28+0:36(4)6:01+1:39(4)10:23+3:05(6)17:56+4:04(3)24:16+5:19(6)26:21+6:04(6)27:56+6:28(6)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:28+0:36(4)3:33+1:03(7)4:22+1:26(10)7:33+0:59(2)6:20+2:07(10)2:05+0:52(12)1:34+0:24(7)
 
7Uhlík Tomáš28:133:53+2:01(13)7:46+3:24(10)12:04+4:46(10)20:29+6:37(9)25:17+6:20(7)26:38+6:21(7)28:12+6:45(7)
LME SK Los Mělník3:53+2:01(13)3:53+1:23(10)4:18+1:22(8)8:25+1:51(8)4:48+0:35(2)1:21+0:08(4)1:34+0:23(6)
 
8Štěrba Lukáš28:352:50+0:58(5)8:39+4:17(14)13:04+5:46(11)20:46+6:54(10)25:40+6:43(8)26:53+6:36(8)28:34+7:07(8)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary2:50+0:58(5)5:49+3:19(15)4:25+1:29(11)7:42+1:08(4)4:54+0:41(3)1:130:00(1)1:41+0:31(9)
 
9Fišáková Leona29:133:28+1:36(10)6:23+2:01(7)10:23+3:05(5)18:43+4:51(6)26:17+7:20(9)28:01+7:44(9)29:13+7:45(9)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně3:28+1:36(10)2:55+0:25(3)4:00+1:04(4)8:20+1:46(7)7:34+3:21(13)1:44+0:31(8)1:11+0:01(2)
 
10Bauerová Lucie33:293:14+1:22(9)6:49+2:27(8)10:54+3:36(8)21:23+7:31(11)28:03+9:06(11)31:34+11:17(10)33:28+12:01(10)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)3:14+1:22(9)3:35+1:05(8)4:05+1:09(7)10:29+3:55(14)6:40+2:27(11)3:31+2:18(17)1:54+0:43(13)
 
11Brabec Zdeněk33:553:11+1:19(7)6:22+2:00(5)10:26+3:08(7)19:50+5:58(8)27:01+8:04(10)31:58+11:41(11)33:55+12:27(11)
MAS KČT Aš3:11+1:19(7)3:11+0:41(4)4:04+1:08(6)9:24+2:50(10)7:11+2:58(12)4:57+3:44(20)1:56+0:46(14)
 
12Křížek Vilém34:243:41+1:48(11)8:20+3:57(12)13:20+6:01(12)24:55+11:02(13)31:06+12:08(12)33:08+12:50(12)34:24+12:56(12)
MAS KČT Aš3:41+1:48(11)4:39+2:09(12)5:00+2:04(12)11:35+5:01(15)6:11+1:58(9)2:02+0:49(11)1:16+0:05(5)
 
13Čepička Antonín41:103:48+1:55(12)8:31+4:08(13)14:17+6:58(13)24:06+10:13(12)34:15+15:17(13)38:14+17:56(13)41:10+19:42(13)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)3:48+1:55(12)4:43+2:13(13)5:46+2:50(13)9:49+3:15(12)10:09+5:56(17)3:59+2:46(18)2:56+1:45(18)
 
14Černá Anna41:524:35+2:42(16)10:36+6:13(16)18:17+10:58(16)28:31+14:38(15)37:27+18:29(14)39:37+19:19(14)41:52+20:24(14)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)4:35+2:42(16)6:01+3:31(16)7:41+4:45(15)10:14+3:40(13)8:56+4:43(14)2:10+0:57(13)2:15+1:04(16)
 
15Gregor Ondřej43:393:13+1:20(8)7:34+3:11(9)15:50+8:31(14)29:50+15:57(16)39:21+20:23(15)41:54+21:36(15)43:39+22:11(15)42:03
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov3:13+1:20(8)4:21+1:51(11)8:16+5:20(17)14:00+7:26(17)9:31+5:18(15)2:33+1:20(14)1:45+0:34(10)*100
 
16Turková Klára46:204:14+2:22(15)9:33+5:11(15)17:13+9:55(15)26:55+13:03(14)43:20+24:23(16)44:38+24:21(16)46:19+24:52(16)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary4:14+2:22(15)5:19+2:49(14)7:40+4:44(14)9:42+3:08(11)16:25+12:12(20)1:18+0:05(2)1:41+0:31(8)
 
17Chumová Lada51:106:06+4:13(19)14:49+10:26(19)24:50+17:31(19)41:12+27:19(19)47:13+28:15(17)49:13+28:55(17)51:10+29:42(17)
SLP OOB Slavia Praha6:06+4:13(19)8:43+6:13(20)10:01+7:05(19)16:22+9:48(19)6:01+1:48(8)2:00+0:47(10)1:57+0:46(15)
 
18Mišek Michal55:205:13+3:21(17)12:55+8:33(17)20:58+13:40(17)33:20+19:28(17)47:47+28:50(18)51:15+30:58(18)55:19+33:52(18)
KAM OK Kamenice5:13+3:21(17)7:42+5:12(17)8:03+5:07(16)12:22+5:48(16)14:27+10:14(19)3:28+2:15(16)4:04+2:54(19)
 
19Šnupárek Jenda s Bárou58:216:21+4:28(20)15:00+10:37(20)29:16+21:57(20)43:17+29:24(20)53:22+34:24(19)56:31+36:13(19)58:21+36:53(19)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)6:21+4:28(20)8:39+6:09(19)14:16+11:20(20)14:01+7:27(18)10:05+5:52(16)3:09+1:56(15)1:50+0:39(12)
 
20Rambousek Marek65:425:49+3:56(18)13:55+9:32(18)22:56+15:37(18)41:11+27:18(18)55:28+36:30(20)60:04+39:46(20)65:42+44:14(20)
BSO KOB Baník Sokolov5:49+3:56(18)8:06+5:36(18)9:01+6:05(18)18:15+11:41(20)14:17+10:04(18)4:36+3:23(19)5:38+4:27(20)
 
 
 
 
P (30)2,8 km10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(115)2(122)3(105)4(112)5(104)6(144)7(109)8(123)9(136)
10(100)Cíl
 
1Sobota Petr35:112:35+0:51(9)3:52+0:27(5)7:100:00(1)9:180:00(1)13:380:00(1)19:060:00(1)21:160:00(1)26:500:00(1)30:220:00(1)
VPM KOS Slavia Plzeň2:35+0:51(9)1:17+0:22(5)3:180:00(1)2:08+0:26(7)4:20+0:25(3)5:28+0:18(3)2:10+0:41(6)5:34+3:15(18)3:320:00(1)
33:430:00(1)35:110:00(1)
3:21+0:45(9)1:28+0:37(21)
 
2Tříska Jiří37:032:51+1:07(16)4:27+1:02(14)8:00+0:50(3)10:05+0:47(2)15:03+1:25(2)21:33+2:27(2)24:18+3:02(2)28:13+1:23(2)32:15+1:53(2)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:51+1:07(16)1:36+0:41(13)3:33+0:15(2)2:05+0:23(5)4:58+1:03(4)6:30+1:20(11)2:45+1:16(22)3:55+1:36(9)4:02+0:30(8)
35:41+1:58(2)37:03+1:52(2)
3:26+0:50(11)1:21+0:30(16)
 
3Brousil Tomáš38:303:25+1:41(22)4:46+1:21(15)9:26+2:16(7)12:18+3:00(7)18:20+4:42(6)23:37+4:31(3)26:08+4:52(3)29:13+2:23(3)33:07+2:45(3)
PGP SK Praga3:25+1:41(22)1:21+0:26(6)4:40+1:22(5)2:52+1:10(15)6:02+2:07(15)5:17+0:07(2)2:31+1:02(17)3:05+0:46(2)3:54+0:22(6)
36:37+2:54(3)38:30+3:19(3)
3:30+0:54(13)1:53+1:02(28)
 
4Prinz Tomáš40:532:41+0:57(10)5:21+1:56(19)13:22+6:12(24)15:21+6:03(19)21:51+8:13(15)27:21+8:15(7)29:38+8:22(7)33:34+6:44(8)37:14+6:52(5)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:41+0:57(10)2:40+1:45(26)8:01+4:43(26)1:59+0:17(4)6:30+2:35(18)5:30+0:20(4)2:17+0:48(12)3:56+1:37(10)3:40+0:08(2)
39:50+6:07(5)40:53+5:42(4)
2:360:00(1)1:03+0:12(4)
 
5Brousilová Petra41:082:25+0:41(5)4:27+1:02(13)9:36+2:26(8)12:14+2:56(6)18:52+5:14(9)24:37+5:31(4)27:20+6:04(4)31:28+4:38(5)35:48+5:26(4)
PGP SK Praga2:25+0:41(5)2:02+1:07(22)5:09+1:51(11)2:38+0:56(12)6:38+2:43(19)5:45+0:35(5)2:43+1:14(21)4:08+1:49(12)4:20+0:48(14)
39:36+5:53(4)41:08+5:57(5)
3:48+1:12(16)1:32+0:41(22)
 
6McMahon Anežka43:572:45+1:01(12)3:40+0:15(3)9:22+2:12(6)11:32+2:14(3)20:33+6:55(12)26:47+7:41(6)28:46+7:30(6)32:23+5:33(6)39:56+9:34(9)
7LX Mahoni2:45+1:01(12)0:550:00(1)5:42+2:24(18)2:10+0:28(8)9:01+5:06(24)6:14+1:04(8)1:59+0:30(3)3:37+1:18(8)7:33+4:01(26)
42:49+9:06(7)43:57+8:46(6)
2:53+0:17(5)1:08+0:17(7)
 
7Ryšavý Vít44:102:48+1:04(13)5:41+2:16(23)10:23+3:13(17)13:00+3:42(11)20:46+7:08(13)28:24+9:18(9)30:58+9:42(10)34:30+7:40(9)38:43+8:21(7)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja2:48+1:04(13)2:53+1:58(28)4:42+1:24(8)2:37+0:55(11)7:46+3:51(22)7:38+2:28(14)2:34+1:05(18)3:32+1:13(6)4:13+0:41(12)
42:10+8:27(6)44:10+8:59(7)
3:27+0:51(12)2:00+1:09(29)
 
8Havránek Štěpán44:487:01+5:17(30)8:52+5:27(29)18:00+10:50(28)19:50+10:32(25)23:45+10:07(18)29:38+10:32(15)31:07+9:51(11)33:26+6:36(7)38:08+7:46(6)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)7:01+5:17(30)1:51+0:56(19)9:08+5:50(28)1:50+0:08(2)3:550:00(1)5:53+0:43(6)1:290:00(1)2:190:00(1)4:42+1:10(18)
43:49+10:06(9)44:48+9:37(8)
5:41+3:05(27)0:59+0:08(3)
 
9Zierhutová Michaela45:022:19+0:35(3)4:00+0:35(7)9:18+2:08(5)13:37+4:19(14)19:15+5:37(10)25:34+6:28(5)27:36+6:20(5)30:53+4:03(4)41:00+10:38(10)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov2:19+0:35(3)1:41+0:46(16)5:18+2:00(13)4:19+2:37(24)5:38+1:43(9)6:19+1:09(9)2:02+0:33(5)3:17+0:58(3)10:07+6:35(27)
43:47+10:04(8)45:02+9:51(9)
2:47+0:11(2)1:15+0:24(12)
 
10Kováč František45:116:56+5:12(29)11:02+7:37(30)15:16+8:06(27)20:15+10:57(26)24:22+10:44(19)29:32+10:26(14)31:52+10:36(15)35:24+8:34(10)39:12+8:50(8)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně6:56+5:12(29)4:06+3:11(30)4:14+0:56(4)4:59+3:17(27)4:07+0:12(2)5:100:00(1)2:20+0:51(14)3:32+1:13(6)3:48+0:16(5)
44:20+10:37(10)45:11+10:00(10)
5:08+2:32(25)0:500:00(1)
 
11Hanušová Jitka47:053:10+1:26(19)5:16+1:51(18)10:15+3:05(16)14:19+5:01(17)21:11+7:33(14)28:28+9:22(10)31:21+10:05(12)36:31+9:41(11)41:32+11:10(11)
LTU OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:10+1:26(19)2:06+1:11(23)4:59+1:41(10)4:04+2:22(23)6:52+2:57(20)7:17+2:07(13)2:53+1:24(23)5:10+2:51(15)5:01+1:29(21)
45:18+11:35(11)47:05+11:54(11)
3:46+1:10(15)1:46+0:55(25)
 
12Stehlíková Kateřina48:542:21+0:37(4)3:30+0:05(2)9:54+2:44(13)13:48+4:30(16)26:28+12:50(21)33:31+14:25(19)35:31+14:15(19)39:33+12:43(13)43:32+13:10(12)
LPM OK Lokomotiva Plzeň2:21+0:37(4)1:09+0:14(4)6:24+3:06(20)3:54+2:12(20)12:40+8:45(25)7:03+1:53(12)2:00+0:31(4)4:02+1:43(11)3:59+0:27(7)
47:32+13:49(12)48:54+13:43(12)
4:00+1:24(21)1:21+0:30(17)
 
13Knoška Robert49:452:28+0:44(6)4:17+0:52(12)9:43+2:33(10)12:34+3:16(10)18:32+4:54(8)28:29+9:23(11)31:41+10:25(13)38:46+11:56(12)45:31+15:09(13)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)2:28+0:44(6)1:49+0:54(18)5:26+2:08(15)2:51+1:09(14)5:58+2:03(13)9:57+4:47(17)3:12+1:43(25)7:05+4:46(19)6:45+3:13(25)
48:34+14:51(13)49:44+14:34(13)
3:03+0:27(6)1:10+0:19(8)
 
14Ryšavá Lubomíra51:213:18+1:34(21)5:16+1:51(17)9:56+2:46(14)13:28+4:10(13)19:45+6:07(11)29:59+10:53(16)32:39+11:23(16)42:22+15:32(14)46:28+16:06(14)
TJP TJ Sokol Troja3:18+1:34(21)1:58+1:03(21)4:40+1:22(5)3:32+1:50(19)6:17+2:22(16)10:14+5:04(20)2:40+1:11(20)9:43+7:24(25)4:06+0:34(9)
49:58+16:15(14)51:21+16:10(14)
3:30+0:54(13)1:23+0:32(19)
 
15Balejová Veronika52:243:45+2:01(24)6:41+3:16(27)14:07+6:57(26)17:06+7:48(23)22:12+8:34(16)31:43+12:37(18)34:11+12:55(18)43:13+16:23(15)47:29+17:07(16)
KAM OK Kamenice3:45+2:01(24)2:56+2:01(29)7:26+4:08(25)2:59+1:17(16)5:06+1:11(5)9:31+4:21(16)2:28+0:59(16)9:02+6:43(23)4:16+0:44(13)
51:17+17:34(15)52:23+17:13(15)
3:48+1:12(16)1:06+0:15(6)
 
16Halíková Renata52:422:48+1:04(14)3:54+0:29(6)8:44+1:34(4)25:24+16:06(30)31:46+18:08(27)37:55+18:49(21)39:49+18:33(21)43:18+16:28(16)46:59+16:37(15)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)2:48+1:04(14)1:06+0:11(3)4:50+1:32(9)16:40+14:58(30)6:22+2:27(17)6:09+0:59(7)1:54+0:25(2)3:29+1:10(4)3:41+0:09(3)
51:25+17:42(16)52:41+17:31(16)
4:26+1:50(22)1:16+0:25(14)
 
17Donda Jiří54:092:11+0:27(2)3:44+0:19(4)9:49+2:39(11)11:39+2:21(4)17:21+3:43(3)29:11+10:05(13)31:47+10:31(14)44:58+18:08(18)48:44+18:22(17)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:11+0:27(2)1:33+0:38(10)6:05+2:47(19)1:50+0:08(2)5:42+1:47(10)11:50+6:40(23)2:36+1:07(19)13:11+10:52(27)3:46+0:14(4)
52:35+18:52(17)54:08+18:58(17)
3:51+1:15(20)1:33+0:42(23)
 
18Knoška Michal54:143:17+1:33(20)4:54+1:29(16)10:06+2:56(15)12:31+3:13(9)18:00+4:22(4)28:05+8:59(8)30:21+9:05(8)44:55+18:05(17)49:16+18:54(18)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)3:17+1:33(20)1:37+0:42(14)5:12+1:54(12)2:25+0:43(10)5:29+1:34(8)10:05+4:55(19)2:16+0:47(10)14:34+12:15(29)4:21+0:49(15)
53:04+19:21(18)54:14+19:03(18)
3:48+1:12(16)1:10+0:19(8)
 
19Uhlíková Markéta54:402:57+1:13(17)5:26+2:01(21)10:47+3:37(18)13:08+3:50(12)18:31+4:53(7)28:31+9:25(12)30:44+9:28(9)45:35+18:45(20)49:47+19:25(19)
LME SK Los Mělník2:57+1:13(17)2:29+1:34(24)5:21+2:03(14)2:21+0:39(9)5:23+1:28(7)10:00+4:50(18)2:13+0:44(8)14:51+12:32(30)4:12+0:40(11)
53:35+19:52(19)54:40+19:29(19)
3:48+1:12(16)1:05+0:14(5)
 
20Haider Anna55:012:32+0:48(7)4:10+0:45(9)9:50+2:40(12)16:39+7:21(21)24:47+11:09(20)38:12+19:06(22)40:28+19:12(22)45:57+19:07(21)50:38+20:16(20)
26A HSV Ried2:32+0:48(7)1:38+0:43(15)5:40+2:22(17)6:49+5:07(28)8:08+4:13(23)13:25+8:15(24)2:16+0:47(10)5:29+3:10(16)4:41+1:09(17)
53:49+20:06(20)55:00+19:50(20)
3:11+0:35(7)1:11+0:20(11)
 
21Millionová Hedvika56:336:54+5:10(28)8:28+5:03(28)13:09+5:59(23)23:39+14:21(29)28:50+15:12(24)39:33+20:27(23)42:43+21:27(23)47:09+20:19(22)51:46+21:24(21)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)6:54+5:10(28)1:34+0:39(11)4:41+1:23(7)10:30+8:48(29)5:11+1:16(6)10:43+5:33(22)3:10+1:41(24)4:26+2:07(14)4:37+1:05(16)
55:06+21:23(21)56:33+21:22(21)
3:20+0:44(8)1:26+0:35(20)
 
22Štěpánová Michaela59:523:07+1:23(18)5:43+2:18(24)12:21+5:11(21)16:24+7:06(20)22:25+8:47(17)31:08+12:02(17)33:31+12:15(17)47:42+20:52(23)51:51+21:29(22)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)3:07+1:23(18)2:36+1:41(25)6:38+3:20(21)4:03+2:21(22)6:01+2:06(14)8:43+3:33(15)2:23+0:54(15)14:11+11:52(28)4:09+0:37(10)
58:09+24:26(22)59:51+24:41(22)
6:18+3:42(29)1:42+0:51(24)
 
23Jarolímek Tomáš60:591:440:00(1)3:250:00(1)12:02+4:52(20)13:44+4:26(15)29:02+15:24(25)46:32+27:26(26)48:44+27:28(26)52:14+25:24(24)57:11+26:49(23)
NNN Neregistrovaní (NNN)1:440:00(1)1:41+0:46(16)8:37+5:19(27)1:420:00(1)15:18+11:23(26)17:30+12:20(28)2:12+0:43(7)3:30+1:11(5)4:57+1:25(20)
60:03+26:20(23)60:59+25:48(23)
2:52+0:16(3)0:56+0:05(2)
 
24Poláčková Šárka63:344:32+2:48(26)5:30+2:05(22)19:58+12:48(30)22:37+13:19(28)28:24+14:46(23)34:45+15:39(20)36:59+15:43(20)45:28+18:38(19)59:22+29:00(24)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha4:32+2:48(26)0:58+0:03(2)14:28+11:10(30)2:39+0:57(13)5:47+1:52(11)6:21+1:11(10)2:14+0:45(9)8:29+6:10(22)13:54+10:22(28)
62:14+28:31(24)63:34+28:23(24)
2:52+0:16(3)1:20+0:29(15)
 
25Zenkerová Miluše69:393:56+2:12(25)6:41+3:16(26)18:10+11:00(29)22:09+12:51(27)29:21+15:43(26)43:03+23:57(24)46:21+25:05(24)55:31+28:41(26)61:20+30:58(25)
LCV TJ Lokomotiva, o.s. Chomutov3:56+2:12(25)2:45+1:50(27)11:29+8:11(29)3:59+2:17(21)7:12+3:17(21)13:42+8:32(25)3:18+1:49(27)9:10+6:51(24)5:49+2:17(24)
67:28+33:45(25)69:39+34:28(25)
6:08+3:32(28)2:11+1:20(30)
 
26Ševčík Daniel73:042:50+1:06(15)4:14+0:49(11)11:26+4:16(19)14:36+5:18(18)36:32+22:54(29)50:31+31:25(27)53:47+32:31(27)61:16+34:26(27)66:45+36:23(26)
ONO SKOB Ostrov2:50+1:06(15)1:24+0:29(7)7:12+3:54(22)3:10+1:28(18)21:56+18:01(30)13:59+8:49(27)3:16+1:47(26)7:29+5:10(21)5:29+1:57(23)
71:53+38:10(26)73:04+37:53(26)
5:08+2:32(25)1:11+0:20(10)
 
27Ševčík Adam75:424:52+3:08(27)6:18+2:53(25)13:34+6:24(25)16:40+7:22(22)38:34+24:56(30)52:32+33:26(29)55:54+34:38(28)63:22+36:32(28)68:49+38:27(27)
ONO SKOB Ostrov4:52+3:08(27)1:26+0:31(8)7:16+3:58(24)3:06+1:24(17)21:54+17:59(29)13:58+8:48(26)3:22+1:53(28)7:28+5:09(20)5:27+1:55(22)
73:55+40:12(27)75:42+40:31(27)
5:06+2:30(24)1:46+0:55(26)
 
28Havláková Daniela78:133:29+1:45(23)5:22+1:57(20)12:37+5:27(22)17:22+8:04(24)33:48+20:10(28)44:30+25:24(25)48:33+27:17(25)54:05+27:15(25)71:33+41:11(28)
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem,3:29+1:45(23)1:53+0:58(20)7:15+3:57(23)4:45+3:03(26)16:26+12:31(28)10:42+5:32(21)4:03+2:34(29)5:32+3:13(17)17:28+13:56(30)
76:22+42:39(28)78:13+43:02(28)
4:49+2:13(23)1:51+1:00(27)
 
29Pivcová Žaneta82:382:42+0:58(11)4:11+0:46(10)9:41+2:31(9)11:48+2:30(5)27:45+14:07(22)57:38+38:32(30)59:55+38:39(29)69:49+42:59(29)74:37+44:15(29)
MLA MLOK Mariánské Lázně2:42+0:58(11)1:29+0:34(9)5:30+2:12(16)2:07+0:25(6)15:57+12:02(27)29:53+24:43(29)2:17+0:48(12)9:54+7:35(26)4:48+1:16(19)
81:22+47:39(29)82:38+47:27(29)
6:45+4:09(30)1:16+0:25(13)
 
30Dlabač Marek92:312:34+0:50(8)4:08+0:43(8)7:59+0:49(2)12:24+3:06(8)18:15+4:37(5)52:26+33:20(28)68:28+47:12(30)72:39+45:49(30)87:46+57:24(30)
1BC Ski klub Karlovy Vary2:34+0:50(8)1:34+0:39(11)3:51+0:33(3)4:25+2:43(25)5:51+1:56(12)34:11+29:01(30)16:02+14:33(30)4:11+1:52(13)15:07+11:35(29)
91:09+57:26(30)92:31+57:20(30)
3:23+0:47(10)1:22+0:31(18)
 
 
 
 
T (7)3,9 km13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(115)2(109)3(126)4(102)5(108)6(141)7(143)8(128)9(132)
10(144)11(130)12(105)13(100)Cíl
 
1Kavková Ráďa46:002:15+0:16(2)5:48+0:20(2)8:20+1:14(2)10:33+0:21(2)11:380:00(1)15:340:00(1)20:100:00(1)27:320:00(1)31:460:00(1)
SCP OK Sparta Praha2:15+0:16(2)3:33+0:04(2)2:32+0:54(4)2:130:00(1)1:05+0:05(2)3:560:00(1)4:36+0:03(2)7:22+2:36(3)4:14+0:17(2)
33:520:00(1)36:210:00(1)41:040:00(1)44:530:00(1)45:590:00(1)
2:060:00(1)2:29+0:14(3)4:430:00(1)3:490:00(1)1:06+0:18(3)
 
2Mayer Tomáš48:301:590:00(1)5:280:00(1)7:060:00(1)10:120:00(1)11:46+0:07(2)16:26+0:51(2)20:59+0:48(2)29:36+2:03(3)33:33+1:46(3)
KSH OB Kašperské Hory1:590:00(1)3:290:00(1)1:380:00(1)3:06+0:53(3)1:34+0:34(3)4:40+0:44(3)4:330:00(1)8:37+3:51(4)3:570:00(1)
35:49+1:56(3)38:04+1:42(2)43:27+2:22(3)47:26+2:32(2)48:30+2:30(2)
2:16+0:10(2)2:150:00(1)5:23+0:40(3)3:59+0:10(2)1:04+0:16(2)
 
3Picka Jenda49:062:21+0:22(4)6:21+0:53(3)8:51+1:45(3)11:06+0:54(3)12:44+1:06(3)16:53+1:19(3)22:38+2:28(3)28:05+0:33(2)33:10+1:24(2)
PVP VSS Přírodověda Praha2:21+0:22(4)4:00+0:31(4)2:30+0:52(3)2:15+0:02(2)1:38+0:38(4)4:09+0:13(2)5:45+1:12(4)5:27+0:41(2)5:05+1:08(3)
35:42+1:50(2)38:09+1:48(3)42:52+1:48(2)47:43+2:50(3)49:05+3:06(3)
2:32+0:26(3)2:27+0:12(2)4:430:00(1)4:51+1:02(3)1:22+0:34(5)
 
4Nováček Jan71:025:38+3:39(7)9:15+3:47(6)10:53+3:47(4)19:35+9:23(6)20:35+8:56(4)34:36+19:01(4)39:32+19:21(4)44:18+16:45(4)52:19+20:32(4)
SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary5:38+3:39(7)3:37+0:08(3)1:380:00(1)8:42+6:29(7)1:000:00(1)14:01+10:05(7)4:56+0:23(3)4:460:00(1)8:01+4:04(4)
55:22+21:29(4)58:38+22:16(4)64:55+23:50(4)70:14+25:20(4)71:01+25:02(4)
3:03+0:57(4)3:16+1:01(4)6:17+1:34(4)5:19+1:30(4)0:470:00(1)
 
5Váchová Ilona95:452:20+0:21(3)8:36+3:08(4)13:24+6:18(6)17:59+7:47(4)23:24+11:46(5)34:37+19:03(5)40:35+20:25(5)57:07+29:35(6)66:06+34:20(6)
1BC Ski klub Karlovy Vary2:20+0:21(3)6:16+2:47(6)4:48+3:10(7)4:35+2:22(4)5:25+4:25(6)11:13+7:17(4)5:58+1:25(5)16:32+11:46(6)8:59+5:02(6)
70:07+36:15(6)74:31+38:10(5)88:04+47:00(6)94:27+49:34(6)95:45+49:45(5)
4:01+1:55(5)4:24+2:09(5)13:33+8:50(6)6:23+2:34(5)1:17+0:30(4)
 
6Pelikánová Lucie96:283:39+1:40(6)10:47+5:19(7)14:59+7:53(7)19:47+9:35(7)23:28+11:49(6)35:02+19:27(6)43:54+23:43(6)53:21+25:48(5)62:07+30:20(5)
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha3:39+1:40(6)7:08+3:39(7)4:12+2:34(6)4:48+2:35(5)3:41+2:41(5)11:34+7:38(5)8:52+4:19(7)9:27+4:41(5)8:46+4:49(5)
66:48+32:55(5)74:43+38:21(6)85:01+43:56(5)94:23+49:29(5)96:28+50:28(6)
4:41+2:35(6)7:55+5:40(6)10:18+5:35(5)9:22+5:33(6)2:05+1:17(6)
 
 
Hasíková Kristýnavzdal3:22+1:23(5)8:53+3:25(5)12:43+5:37(5)19:27+9:15(5)29:40+18:01(7)42:52+27:17(7)49:10+28:59(7)75:49+48:16(7)-----
11C Letci v akci3:22+1:23(5)5:31+2:02(5)3:50+2:12(5)6:44+4:31(6)10:13+9:13(7)13:12+9:16(6)6:18+1:45(6)26:39+21:53(7)
--------------------